Рейтинги любительского теннисного тура

Masters

ФИО Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич Екатеринбург 10 Сентября 1970 4160
2 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 Июля 1983 4080
3 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Екатеринбург 18 Июня 1974 3500
4 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Екатеринбург 05 Июля 1984 2350
5 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 04 Мая 1982 2280
6 Кладов Николай Иванович Екатеринбург 26 Мая 1958 2165
7 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 10 Января 1976 1900
8 Антонов Сергей Владимирович Екатеринбург 05 Сентября 1967 1690
9 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Ноябрьск 27 Февраля 1971 1680
10 Кукушкин Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 03 Июня 1966 1580
11 Петров Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 Января 1973 1460
12 Иванов. Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 07 Мая 1986 1440
13 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 01 Ноября 1975 1315
14 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 Августа 1982 1290
15 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 Января 1977 1270
16 Южаков Алексей Александрович Пермь 19 Марта 1984 1240
17 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 Октября 1970 1145
18 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 Ноября 1980 1100
19 Безверхов Михаил Геннадьевич Новосибирск 10 Апреля 1968 1000
20 Мацкевич Павел Юрьевич Асбест 21 Сентября 1976 1000
21 Мухачев Марк Дмитриевич Нижний Тагил 20 Ноября 1993 1000
22 Белоусов Артем Олегович Екатеринбург 08 Января 1991 1000
23 Дударёк Алексей Николаевич Сыктывкар 05 Июля 1984 1000
24 Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич Екатеринбург 17 Декабря 1968 1000
25 Бурнашов Алексей Пермь 1000
26 Соболев Александр Валерьевич Тюмень 23 Декабря 1980 910
27 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Екатеринбург 30 Апреля 1974 905
28 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 Апреля 1966 895
29 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 17 Января 1966 880
30 Заводовский Марк Игоревич Екатеринбург 05 Июля 1997 835
31 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Екатеринбург 31 Октября 1968 820
32 Савинов Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 22 Апреля 1971 790
33 Медведев Артем Викторович Тюмень 18 Марта 1989 790
34 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 Февраля 1965 760
35 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич Екатеринбург 27 Ноября 1971 760
36 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 Июня 1966 735
37 Заварин Алексей Борисович Екатеринбург 03 Апреля 1973 725
38 Буй Ван Нгуев Вьетнам 17 Января 1975 720
39 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Ревда 06 Апреля 1963 710
40 Кузовлев Иван Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 26 Февраля 1972 690
41 Пищиков Константин Викторович Пермь 03 Ноября 1967 680
42 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Тюмень 17 Июля 1966 650
43 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 25 Мая 1973 630
44 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Екатеринбург 12 Апреля 1977 610
45 Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 25 Августа 1977 605
46 Плачков Алексей Владимирович Челябинск 28 Марта 1973 590
47 Остапец Игорь Юрьевич Пермь 23 Июня 1979 590
48 Швецов Эдуард Николаевич Пермь 06 Июня 1968 575
49 Булков Игорь Викторович Челябинск 15 Ноября 1966 575
50 Наумов Юрий Анатольевич Каменск-Уральский 06 Сентября 1961 565
51 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Первоуральск 24 Ноября 1987 560
52 Кудинов Юрий Иванович Таиланд 20 Апреля 1963 560
53 Элязян Гарик Андраникович Курган 18 Августа 1971 545
54 Давыдов Илья Павлович Екатеринбург 09 Июня 1984 540
55 Габиев Станислав Александрович Озерск 16 Декабря 1975 530
56 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Екатеринбург 28 Августа 1970 530
57 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 Января 1987 525
58 Иванов Сергей Васильевич Екатеринбург 13 Января 1975 515
59 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Тобольск 04 Июля 1982 515
60 Данилюк Андрей Леонидович Первоуральск 23 Июня 1962 500
61 Варашин Александр Евгеньевич Курган 07 Апреля 1970 500
62 Асфандияров Ильдар Юмабаевич Екатеринбург 13 Октября 1977 500
63 Алькин Сергей Олегович Екатеринбург 01 Января 1969 500
64 Петрусев Владимир Александрович Новоуральск 02 Января 1962 500
65 Суслов Семен Александрович Екатеринбург 24 Октября 1984 500
66 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 10 Сентября 1973 500
67 Юркин Андрей Вячеславович Сыктывкар 07 Октября 1978 500
68 Бабушкин Тимур Александрович Сыктывкар 27 Июня 1979 500
69 Чураков Степан Викторович Сыктывкар 28 Сентября 1976 500
70 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 Апреля 1950 490
71 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 Мая 1975 480
72 Дружинин Андрей Владимирович Нижняя Тура 17 Января 1965 440
73 Феськов Андрей Константинович Челябинск 20 Сентября 1965 430
74 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 19 Января 1967 420
75 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Екатеринбург 24 Апреля 1966 420
76 Боровских Сергей Александрович Асбест 15 Сентября 1972 410
77 Голуб Сергей Николаевич Курган 09 Апреля 1976 395
78 Коныгин Николай Павлович Нижний Тагил 07 Мая 1956 390
79 Шабанов Владимир Геннадевич Екатеринбург 07 Мая 1958 385
80 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Екатеринбург 06 Мая 1980 380
81 Селиванов Виктор Иосифович Екатеринбург 07 Июля 1959 380
82 Дудин Вячеслав Степанович Челябинск 31 Октября 1958 365
83 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 25 Октября 1974 340
84 Максаков Дмитрий Анатольевич Екатеринбург 03 Февраля 1980 315
85 Христолюбов Андрей Федорович Екатеринбург 24 Декабря 1958 305
86 Машковцев Александр Вадимович Пермь 14 Апреля 1980 290
87 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 19 Апреля 1975 285
88 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Екатеринбург 21 Ноября 1969 270
89 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 Июня 1974 270
90 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Тобольск 11 Декабря 1983 265
91 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 Января 1961 260
92 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Екатеринбург 25 Июля 1950 255
93 Васильев Александр Федорович Челябинск 10 Октября 1964 250
94 Морозов Александр Аркадьевич Тюмень 01 Ноября 1981 250
95 Мезенцев Сергей Владимирович Екатеринбург 28 Февраля 1976 250
96 Солодников Денис Юрьевич Пермь 11 Августа 1980 250
97 Судаков Николай Васильевич Екатеринбург 22 Февраля 1973 250
98 Лаврентьев Олег Анатольевич Курган 11 Декабря 1966 250
99 Маликов Данил Ришатович Тюмень 02 Февраля 1988 250
100 Мезенцев Виталий Николаевич Курган 07 Июня 1974 250
101 Стрельцов Геннадий Первоуральск 250
102 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 Июля 1969 250
103 Хусаинов Марат Марсович Испания 25 Февраля 1971 250
104 Гаязутдинов Илья Захарович Асбест 20 Мая 1966 250
105 Муратов Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 11 Марта 1976 250
106 Рудник Евгений Викторович Екатеринбург 06 Января 1980 250
107 Чирко Анатолий Алексеевич Первоуральск 03 Января 1960 230
108 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 Марта 1972 215
109 Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич Екатеринбург 14 Декабря 1972 165
110 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович Екатеринбург 08 Октября 1961 160
111 Анцифиров Алексей Вадимович Екатеринбург 25 Августа 1978 155
112 Богунов Сергей Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 16 Октября 1972 115
113 Беляев Юрий Викторович Екатеринбург 03 Сентября 1975 115
114 Исхаков Дмитрий Тимурович Екатеринбург 08 Мая 1978 110
115 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Екатеринбург 29 Марта 1969 95
116 Мельник Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 07 Января 1973 95
117 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 Октября 1966 85
118 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 03 Января 1975 80
119 Усачев Дмитрий Михайлович Екатеринбург 07 Августа 1951 75
120 Фатеев Владимир Викторович Екатеринбург 29 Февраля 1976 70
121 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 Января 1977 65
122 Сапожников Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 09 Декабря 1975 65
123 Суслопаров Вячеслав Леонидович Екатеринбург 30 Сентября 1966 65
124 Белов Никита Валентинович Екатеринбург 11 Мая 1978 60
125 Манаев Максим Вячеславович Екатеринбург 01 Мая 1991 55
126 Павлюченко Виталий Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 15 Января 1986 55
127 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Екатеринбург 14 Мая 1974 55
128 Ковалев Евгений Викторович Екатеринбург 18 Марта 1975 50
129 Кынкурогов Евгений Сергеевич Лесной 05 Октября 1960 50
130 Абрамов Юрий Прокопьевич Советский 21 Января 1963 35
131 Комаров Максим Леонидович Екатеринбург 30 Января 1976 30
132 Миронов Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 13 Июля 1977 30
133 Данг Тиен Куан Вьетнам 22 Сентября 1966 30
134 Куликов Константин Анатольевич Екатеринбург 10 Января 1976 30
135 Наумов Герман Анатольевич Каменск-Уральский 06 Сентября 1961 30
136 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 Февраля 1974 30
137 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович Екатеринбург 12 Августа 1964 25
138 Жужгов Олег Викторович Екатеринбург 18 Ноября 1969 25
139 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 Октября 1954 25
140 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 Октября 1982 20
141 Шувалов Александр Васильевич Озерск 20 Мая 1962 20
142 Губин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 20
143 Ямалатдинов Максим Дамидович Екатеоинбург 16 Мая 1990 20
144 Мейснер Евгений Альбертович Нижний Тагил 08 Сентября 1956 20
145 Папунин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 Ноября 1957 20
146 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 Июня 1960 15
147 Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич Екатеринбург 06 Июля 1966 15
148 Антропов Дмитрий Васильевич Новоуральск 16 Июня 1963 15
149 Арефьев Николай Николаевич Тобольск 19 Декабря 1977 15
150 Британов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 21 Июля 1974 10
151 Ермолов Максим Владимирович Екатеринбург 10 Декабря 1972 5
152 Волков Андрей Леонидович Екатеринбург 02 Июня 1967 5
153 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 Мая 1979 5
154 Догаев Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 25 Мая 1984 5
155 Поскочеев Юрий Артемовск 5
156 Алборов Дмитрий Петрович Первоуральск 06 Июня 1979 5
157 Варельджан Карэн Сергеевич Екатеринбург 14 Сентября 1980 0
158 Капустин Дмитрий Юрьевич Екатеринбург 19 Декабря 1976 0
159 Быков Владимир Сергеевич Тюмень 07 Августа 1966 0
160 Кобец Александр Александрович Екатеринбург 25 Января 1974 0
161 Воронов Лев Анатольевич Лесной 20 Апреля 1961 0
162 Пенкин Виктор Викторович Екатеринбург 24 Июля 1959 0
163 Слободин Александр Васильевич Екатеринбург 25 Сентября 1974 0
164 Моренко Игорь 0
165 Крюченков Дмитрий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 19 Декабря 1973 0
166 Елаков Николай Анатольевич Косулино 21 Июня 1975 0
167 Капустин Николай Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 Декабря 1973 0
168 Абрамов Данил Михайлович Екатеринбург 08 Февраля 1976 0
169 Ардаев Сергей Геннадьевич Тюмень 01 Февраля 1967 0
170 Троельников Алексей Александрович Екатеринбург 16 Января 1972 0
171 Kojic Zoran Бостон 24 Января 1944 0
172 Тимофеев Юрий Михайлович Тюмень 26 Сентября 1959 0
173 Исаков Павел Владимирович Екатеринбург 30 Августа 1974 0
174 Зорин Кирилл Владимирович Екатеринбург 22 Декабря 1975 0
175 Кошевой Дмитрий Олегович Екатеринбург 05 Марта 1999 0
176 Козыренко Николай Сергеевич Первоуральск 20 Августа 1980 0
177 Рязанов Константин Александрович Екатеринбург 11 Ноября 1970 0
178 Егоров Кирилл Николаевич Тобольск 01 Июля 1981 0
179 Добрынин Вадим Сергеевич Екатеринбург 28 Февраля 1986 0
180 Путилов Александр Михайлович Екатеринбург 14 Марта 1952 0
181 Дмитриев Андрей Александрович Сухой Лог 30 Октября 1969 0
182 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 Июля 1986 0
183 Пьянков Александр Николаевич Екатеринбург 13 Августа 1960 0
184 Яхлаков Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 02 Сентября 1954 0
185 Нгуен Као Ки Вьетнам 30 Августа 1963 0
186 Сухов Андрей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 14 Сентября 1976 0
187 Зубковский Александр Михайлович Екатеринбург 07 Декабря 1979 0
188 Хоань Ван Бак Вьетнам 05 Июля 1978 0
189 Зайцев Олег Борисович Екатеринбург 19 Ноября 1980 0
190 Ивашов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург 23 Июня 1987 0
191 Устюжанин Константин Александрович Екатеринбург 29 Октября 1978 0
192 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 10 Июля 1968 0
193 Пашинин Семен Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 Августа 1973 0
194 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Среднеуральск 21 Апреля 1978 0
195 Осеев Александр Викторович Екатеринбург 05 Мая 1972 0
196 Шмотьев Алексей Сергеевич Екатеринбург 13 Ноября 1983 0
197 Арсеньев Федор Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 22 Июня 1969 0
198 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 17 Февраля 1983 0
199 Аверьянов Сергей Олегович Екатеринбург 06 Июля 1990 0
200 Тюмкин Вадим Владимирович Екатеринбург 31 Мая 1971 0
201 Бедняков Петр Сергеевич Екатеринбург 08 Января 1990 0
202 Поваров Павел Викторович Екатеринбург 17 Мая 1951 0
203 Сарсадских Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 04 Июня 1969 0

Tour

ФИО Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Екатеринбург 05 Июля 1984 2350
2 Кладов Николай Иванович Екатеринбург 26 Мая 1958 2165
3 Антонов Сергей Владимирович Екатеринбург 05 Сентября 1967 1690
4 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Ноябрьск 27 Февраля 1971 1680
5 Кукушкин Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 03 Июня 1966 1580
6 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 01 Ноября 1975 1315
7 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 Августа 1982 1290
8 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 Января 1977 1270
9 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 Октября 1970 1145
10 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 Ноября 1980 1100
11 Соболев Александр Валерьевич Тюмень 23 Декабря 1980 910
12 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Екатеринбург 30 Апреля 1974 905
13 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 Апреля 1966 895
14 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 17 Января 1966 880
15 Заводовский Марк Игоревич Екатеринбург 05 Июля 1997 835
16 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Екатеринбург 31 Октября 1968 820
17 Савинов Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 22 Апреля 1971 790
18 Медведев Артем Викторович Тюмень 18 Марта 1989 790
19 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 Февраля 1965 760
20 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич Екатеринбург 27 Ноября 1971 760
21 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 Июня 1966 735
22 Заварин Алексей Борисович Екатеринбург 03 Апреля 1973 725
23 Буй Ван Нгуев Вьетнам 17 Января 1975 720
24 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Ревда 06 Апреля 1963 710
25 Кузовлев Иван Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 26 Февраля 1972 690
26 Пищиков Константин Викторович Пермь 03 Ноября 1967 680
27 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Тюмень 17 Июля 1966 650
28 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 25 Мая 1973 630
29 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Екатеринбург 12 Апреля 1977 610
30 Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 25 Августа 1977 605
31 Остапец Игорь Юрьевич Пермь 23 Июня 1979 590
32 Плачков Алексей Владимирович Челябинск 28 Марта 1973 590
33 Булков Игорь Викторович Челябинск 15 Ноября 1966 575
34 Швецов Эдуард Николаевич Пермь 06 Июня 1968 575
35 Наумов Юрий Анатольевич Каменск-Уральский 06 Сентября 1961 565
36 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Первоуральск 24 Ноября 1987 560
37 Кудинов Юрий Иванович Таиланд 20 Апреля 1963 560
38 Элязян Гарик Андраникович Курган 18 Августа 1971 545
39 Давыдов Илья Павлович Екатеринбург 09 Июня 1984 540
40 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Екатеринбург 28 Августа 1970 530
41 Габиев Станислав Александрович Озерск 16 Декабря 1975 530
42 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 Января 1987 525
43 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Тобольск 04 Июля 1982 515
44 Иванов Сергей Васильевич Екатеринбург 13 Января 1975 515
45 Петрусев Владимир Александрович Новоуральск 02 Января 1962 500
46 Алькин Сергей Олегович Екатеринбург 01 Января 1969 500
47 Суслов Семен Александрович Екатеринбург 24 Октября 1984 500
48 Юркин Андрей Вячеславович Сыктывкар 07 Октября 1978 500
49 Данилюк Андрей Леонидович Первоуральск 23 Июня 1962 500
50 Бабушкин Тимур Александрович Сыктывкар 27 Июня 1979 500
51 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 10 Сентября 1973 500
52 Чураков Степан Викторович Сыктывкар 28 Сентября 1976 500
53 Асфандияров Ильдар Юмабаевич Екатеринбург 13 Октября 1977 500
54 Варашин Александр Евгеньевич Курган 07 Апреля 1970 500
55 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 Апреля 1950 490
56 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 Мая 1975 480
57 Дружинин Андрей Владимирович Нижняя Тура 17 Января 1965 440
58 Феськов Андрей Константинович Челябинск 20 Сентября 1965 430
59 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 19 Января 1967 420
60 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Екатеринбург 24 Апреля 1966 420
61 Боровских Сергей Александрович Асбест 15 Сентября 1972 410
62 Голуб Сергей Николаевич Курган 09 Апреля 1976 395
63 Коныгин Николай Павлович Нижний Тагил 07 Мая 1956 390
64 Шабанов Владимир Геннадевич Екатеринбург 07 Мая 1958 385
65 Селиванов Виктор Иосифович Екатеринбург 07 Июля 1959 380
66 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Екатеринбург 06 Мая 1980 380
67 Дудин Вячеслав Степанович Челябинск 31 Октября 1958 365
68 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 25 Октября 1974 340
69 Максаков Дмитрий Анатольевич Екатеринбург 03 Февраля 1980 315
70 Христолюбов Андрей Федорович Екатеринбург 24 Декабря 1958 305
71 Машковцев Александр Вадимович Пермь 14 Апреля 1980 290
72 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 19 Апреля 1975 285
73 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Екатеринбург 21 Ноября 1969 270
74 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 Июня 1974 270
75 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Тобольск 11 Декабря 1983 265
76 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 Января 1961 260
77 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Екатеринбург 25 Июля 1950 255
78 Маликов Данил Ришатович Тюмень 02 Февраля 1988 250
79 Мезенцев Виталий Николаевич Курган 07 Июня 1974 250
80 Васильев Александр Федорович Челябинск 10 Октября 1964 250
81 Рудник Евгений Викторович Екатеринбург 06 Января 1980 250
82 Мезенцев Сергей Владимирович Екатеринбург 28 Февраля 1976 250
83 Стрельцов Геннадий Первоуральск 250
84 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 Июля 1969 250
85 Морозов Александр Аркадьевич Тюмень 01 Ноября 1981 250
86 Хусаинов Марат Марсович Испания 25 Февраля 1971 250
87 Солодников Денис Юрьевич Пермь 11 Августа 1980 250
88 Судаков Николай Васильевич Екатеринбург 22 Февраля 1973 250
89 Лаврентьев Олег Анатольевич Курган 11 Декабря 1966 250
90 Гаязутдинов Илья Захарович Асбест 20 Мая 1966 250
91 Муратов Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 11 Марта 1976 250
92 Чирко Анатолий Алексеевич Первоуральск 03 Января 1960 230
93 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 Марта 1972 215
94 Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич Екатеринбург 14 Декабря 1972 165
95 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович Екатеринбург 08 Октября 1961 160
96 Анцифиров Алексей Вадимович Екатеринбург 25 Августа 1978 155
97 Беляев Юрий Викторович Екатеринбург 03 Сентября 1975 115
98 Богунов Сергей Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 16 Октября 1972 115
99 Исхаков Дмитрий Тимурович Екатеринбург 08 Мая 1978 110
100 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Екатеринбург 29 Марта 1969 95
101 Мельник Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 07 Января 1973 95
102 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 Октября 1966 85
103 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 03 Января 1975 80
104 Усачев Дмитрий Михайлович Екатеринбург 07 Августа 1951 75
105 Фатеев Владимир Викторович Екатеринбург 29 Февраля 1976 70
106 Суслопаров Вячеслав Леонидович Екатеринбург 30 Сентября 1966 65
107 Сапожников Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 09 Декабря 1975 65
108 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 Января 1977 65
109 Белов Никита Валентинович Екатеринбург 11 Мая 1978 60
110 Манаев Максим Вячеславович Екатеринбург 01 Мая 1991 55
111 Павлюченко Виталий Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 15 Января 1986 55
112 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Екатеринбург 14 Мая 1974 55
113 Кынкурогов Евгений Сергеевич Лесной 05 Октября 1960 50
114 Ковалев Евгений Викторович Екатеринбург 18 Марта 1975 50
115 Абрамов Юрий Прокопьевич Советский 21 Января 1963 35
116 Миронов Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 13 Июля 1977 30
117 Данг Тиен Куан Вьетнам 22 Сентября 1966 30
118 Куликов Константин Анатольевич Екатеринбург 10 Января 1976 30
119 Комаров Максим Леонидович Екатеринбург 30 Января 1976 30
120 Наумов Герман Анатольевич Каменск-Уральский 06 Сентября 1961 30
121 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 Февраля 1974 30
122 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 Октября 1954 25
123 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович Екатеринбург 12 Августа 1964 25
124 Жужгов Олег Викторович Екатеринбург 18 Ноября 1969 25
125 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 Октября 1982 20
126 Мейснер Евгений Альбертович Нижний Тагил 08 Сентября 1956 20
127 Шувалов Александр Васильевич Озерск 20 Мая 1962 20
128 Папунин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 Ноября 1957 20
129 Губин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 20
130 Ямалатдинов Максим Дамидович Екатеоинбург 16 Мая 1990 20
131 Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич Екатеринбург 06 Июля 1966 15
132 Арефьев Николай Николаевич Тобольск 19 Декабря 1977 15
133 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 Июня 1960 15
134 Антропов Дмитрий Васильевич Новоуральск 16 Июня 1963 15
135 Британов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 21 Июля 1974 10
136 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 Мая 1979 5
137 Догаев Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 25 Мая 1984 5
138 Поскочеев Юрий Артемовск 5
139 Ермолов Максим Владимирович Екатеринбург 10 Декабря 1972 5
140 Алборов Дмитрий Петрович Первоуральск 06 Июня 1979 5
141 Волков Андрей Леонидович Екатеринбург 02 Июня 1967 5
142 Исаков Павел Владимирович Екатеринбург 30 Августа 1974 0
143 Троельников Алексей Александрович Екатеринбург 16 Января 1972 0
144 Воронов Лев Анатольевич Лесной 20 Апреля 1961 0
145 Быков Владимир Сергеевич Тюмень 07 Августа 1966 0
146 Капустин Дмитрий Юрьевич Екатеринбург 19 Декабря 1976 0
147 Нгуен Као Ки Вьетнам 30 Августа 1963 0
148 Егоров Кирилл Николаевич Тобольск 01 Июля 1981 0
149 Зорин Кирилл Владимирович Екатеринбург 22 Декабря 1975 0
150 Кобец Александр Александрович Екатеринбург 25 Января 1974 0
151 Моренко Игорь 0
152 Зайцев Олег Борисович Екатеринбург 19 Ноября 1980 0
153 Kojic Zoran Бостон 24 Января 1944 0
154 Шмотьев Алексей Сергеевич Екатеринбург 13 Ноября 1983 0
155 Ивашов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург 23 Июня 1987 0
156 Устюжанин Константин Александрович Екатеринбург 29 Октября 1978 0
157 Кошевой Дмитрий Олегович Екатеринбург 05 Марта 1999 0
158 Поваров Павел Викторович Екатеринбург 17 Мая 1951 0
159 Пашинин Семен Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 Августа 1973 0
160 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Среднеуральск 21 Апреля 1978 0
161 Козыренко Николай Сергеевич Первоуральск 20 Августа 1980 0
162 Арсеньев Федор Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 22 Июня 1969 0
163 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 17 Февраля 1983 0
164 Аверьянов Сергей Олегович Екатеринбург 06 Июля 1990 0
165 Дмитриев Андрей Александрович Сухой Лог 30 Октября 1969 0
166 Добрынин Вадим Сергеевич Екатеринбург 28 Февраля 1986 0
167 Рязанов Константин Александрович Екатеринбург 11 Ноября 1970 0
168 Бедняков Петр Сергеевич Екатеринбург 08 Января 1990 0
169 Сухов Андрей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 14 Сентября 1976 0
170 Зубковский Александр Михайлович Екатеринбург 07 Декабря 1979 0
171 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 Июля 1986 0
172 Пенкин Виктор Викторович Екатеринбург 24 Июля 1959 0
173 Сарсадских Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 04 Июня 1969 0
174 Хоань Ван Бак Вьетнам 05 Июля 1978 0
175 Пьянков Александр Николаевич Екатеринбург 13 Августа 1960 0
176 Капустин Николай Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 Декабря 1973 0
177 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 10 Июля 1968 0
178 Крюченков Дмитрий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 19 Декабря 1973 0
179 Слободин Александр Васильевич Екатеринбург 25 Сентября 1974 0
180 Осеев Александр Викторович Екатеринбург 05 Мая 1972 0
181 Тимофеев Юрий Михайлович Тюмень 26 Сентября 1959 0
182 Ардаев Сергей Геннадьевич Тюмень 01 Февраля 1967 0
183 Абрамов Данил Михайлович Екатеринбург 08 Февраля 1976 0
184 Елаков Николай Анатольевич Косулино 21 Июня 1975 0
185 Тюмкин Вадим Владимирович Екатеринбург 31 Мая 1971 0
186 Яхлаков Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 02 Сентября 1954 0
187 Путилов Александр Михайлович Екатеринбург 14 Марта 1952 0
188 Варельджан Карэн Сергеевич Екатеринбург 14 Сентября 1980 0

Challenger

ФИО Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 Февраля 1965 760
2 Буй Ван Нгуев Вьетнам 17 Января 1975 720
3 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Ревда 06 Апреля 1963 710
4 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Екатеринбург 12 Апреля 1977 610
5 Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 25 Августа 1977 605
6 Наумов Юрий Анатольевич Каменск-Уральский 06 Сентября 1961 565
7 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 Января 1987 525
8 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 Апреля 1950 490
9 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 Мая 1975 480
10 Дружинин Андрей Владимирович Нижняя Тура 17 Января 1965 440
11 Феськов Андрей Константинович Челябинск 20 Сентября 1965 430
12 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 19 Января 1967 420
13 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Екатеринбург 24 Апреля 1966 420
14 Боровских Сергей Александрович Асбест 15 Сентября 1972 410
15 Голуб Сергей Николаевич Курган 09 Апреля 1976 395
16 Коныгин Николай Павлович Нижний Тагил 07 Мая 1956 390
17 Шабанов Владимир Геннадевич Екатеринбург 07 Мая 1958 385
18 Селиванов Виктор Иосифович Екатеринбург 07 Июля 1959 380
19 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Екатеринбург 06 Мая 1980 380
20 Дудин Вячеслав Степанович Челябинск 31 Октября 1958 365
21 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 25 Октября 1974 340
22 Максаков Дмитрий Анатольевич Екатеринбург 03 Февраля 1980 315
23 Христолюбов Андрей Федорович Екатеринбург 24 Декабря 1958 305
24 Машковцев Александр Вадимович Пермь 14 Апреля 1980 290
25 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 19 Апреля 1975 285
26 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Екатеринбург 21 Ноября 1969 270
27 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 Июня 1974 270
28 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Тобольск 11 Декабря 1983 265
29 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 Января 1961 260
30 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Екатеринбург 25 Июля 1950 255
31 Судаков Николай Васильевич Екатеринбург 22 Февраля 1973 250
32 Морозов Александр Аркадьевич Тюмень 01 Ноября 1981 250
33 Солодников Денис Юрьевич Пермь 11 Августа 1980 250
34 Васильев Александр Федорович Челябинск 10 Октября 1964 250
35 Мезенцев Сергей Владимирович Екатеринбург 28 Февраля 1976 250
36 Стрельцов Геннадий Первоуральск 250
37 Гаязутдинов Илья Захарович Асбест 20 Мая 1966 250
38 Лаврентьев Олег Анатольевич Курган 11 Декабря 1966 250
39 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 Июля 1969 250
40 Муратов Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 11 Марта 1976 250
41 Хусаинов Марат Марсович Испания 25 Февраля 1971 250
42 Рудник Евгений Викторович Екатеринбург 06 Января 1980 250
43 Маликов Данил Ришатович Тюмень 02 Февраля 1988 250
44 Мезенцев Виталий Николаевич Курган 07 Июня 1974 250
45 Чирко Анатолий Алексеевич Первоуральск 03 Января 1960 230
46 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 Марта 1972 215
47 Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич Екатеринбург 14 Декабря 1972 165
48 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович Екатеринбург 08 Октября 1961 160
49 Анцифиров Алексей Вадимович Екатеринбург 25 Августа 1978 155
50 Беляев Юрий Викторович Екатеринбург 03 Сентября 1975 115
51 Богунов Сергей Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 16 Октября 1972 115
52 Исхаков Дмитрий Тимурович Екатеринбург 08 Мая 1978 110
53 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Екатеринбург 29 Марта 1969 95
54 Мельник Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 07 Января 1973 95
55 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 Октября 1966 85
56 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 03 Января 1975 80
57 Усачев Дмитрий Михайлович Екатеринбург 07 Августа 1951 75
58 Фатеев Владимир Викторович Екатеринбург 29 Февраля 1976 70
59 Сапожников Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 09 Декабря 1975 65
60 Суслопаров Вячеслав Леонидович Екатеринбург 30 Сентября 1966 65
61 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 Января 1977 65
62 Белов Никита Валентинович Екатеринбург 11 Мая 1978 60
63 Манаев Максим Вячеславович Екатеринбург 01 Мая 1991 55
64 Павлюченко Виталий Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 15 Января 1986 55
65 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Екатеринбург 14 Мая 1974 55
66 Кынкурогов Евгений Сергеевич Лесной 05 Октября 1960 50
67 Ковалев Евгений Викторович Екатеринбург 18 Марта 1975 50
68 Абрамов Юрий Прокопьевич Советский 21 Января 1963 35
69 Данг Тиен Куан Вьетнам 22 Сентября 1966 30
70 Куликов Константин Анатольевич Екатеринбург 10 Января 1976 30
71 Комаров Максим Леонидович Екатеринбург 30 Января 1976 30
72 Наумов Герман Анатольевич Каменск-Уральский 06 Сентября 1961 30
73 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 Февраля 1974 30
74 Миронов Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 13 Июля 1977 30
75 Жужгов Олег Викторович Екатеринбург 18 Ноября 1969 25
76 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 Октября 1954 25
77 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович Екатеринбург 12 Августа 1964 25
78 Губин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 20
79 Ямалатдинов Максим Дамидович Екатеоинбург 16 Мая 1990 20
80 Шувалов Александр Васильевич Озерск 20 Мая 1962 20
81 Мейснер Евгений Альбертович Нижний Тагил 08 Сентября 1956 20
82 Папунин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 Ноября 1957 20
83 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 Октября 1982 20
84 Арефьев Николай Николаевич Тобольск 19 Декабря 1977 15
85 Антропов Дмитрий Васильевич Новоуральск 16 Июня 1963 15
86 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 Июня 1960 15
87 Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич Екатеринбург 06 Июля 1966 15
88 Британов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 21 Июля 1974 10
89 Ермолов Максим Владимирович Екатеринбург 10 Декабря 1972 5
90 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 Мая 1979 5
91 Волков Андрей Леонидович Екатеринбург 02 Июня 1967 5
92 Поскочеев Юрий Артемовск 5
93 Алборов Дмитрий Петрович Первоуральск 06 Июня 1979 5
94 Догаев Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 25 Мая 1984 5
95 Аверьянов Сергей Олегович Екатеринбург 06 Июля 1990 0
96 Kojic Zoran Бостон 24 Января 1944 0
97 Капустин Дмитрий Юрьевич Екатеринбург 19 Декабря 1976 0
98 Ардаев Сергей Геннадьевич Тюмень 01 Февраля 1967 0
99 Бедняков Петр Сергеевич Екатеринбург 08 Января 1990 0
100 Кобец Александр Александрович Екатеринбург 25 Января 1974 0
101 Яхлаков Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 02 Сентября 1954 0
102 Поваров Павел Викторович Екатеринбург 17 Мая 1951 0
103 Нгуен Као Ки Вьетнам 30 Августа 1963 0
104 Сарсадских Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 04 Июня 1969 0
105 Кошевой Дмитрий Олегович Екатеринбург 05 Марта 1999 0
106 Абрамов Данил Михайлович Екатеринбург 08 Февраля 1976 0
107 Сухов Андрей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 14 Сентября 1976 0
108 Дмитриев Андрей Александрович Сухой Лог 30 Октября 1969 0
109 Козыренко Николай Сергеевич Первоуральск 20 Августа 1980 0
110 Пенкин Виктор Викторович Екатеринбург 24 Июля 1959 0
111 Шмотьев Алексей Сергеевич Екатеринбург 13 Ноября 1983 0
112 Крюченков Дмитрий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 19 Декабря 1973 0
113 Зубковский Александр Михайлович Екатеринбург 07 Декабря 1979 0
114 Добрынин Вадим Сергеевич Екатеринбург 28 Февраля 1986 0
115 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 10 Июля 1968 0
116 Исаков Павел Владимирович Екатеринбург 30 Августа 1974 0
117 Слободин Александр Васильевич Екатеринбург 25 Сентября 1974 0
118 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 Июля 1986 0
119 Осеев Александр Викторович Екатеринбург 05 Мая 1972 0
120 Капустин Николай Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 Декабря 1973 0
121 Елаков Николай Анатольевич Косулино 21 Июня 1975 0
122 Хоань Ван Бак Вьетнам 05 Июля 1978 0
123 Рязанов Константин Александрович Екатеринбург 11 Ноября 1970 0
124 Ивашов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург 23 Июня 1987 0
125 Путилов Александр Михайлович Екатеринбург 14 Марта 1952 0
126 Пашинин Семен Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 Августа 1973 0
127 Егоров Кирилл Николаевич Тобольск 01 Июля 1981 0
128 Троельников Алексей Александрович Екатеринбург 16 Января 1972 0
129 Пьянков Александр Николаевич Екатеринбург 13 Августа 1960 0
130 Арсеньев Федор Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 22 Июня 1969 0
131 Зорин Кирилл Владимирович Екатеринбург 22 Декабря 1975 0
132 Тимофеев Юрий Михайлович Тюмень 26 Сентября 1959 0
133 Зайцев Олег Борисович Екатеринбург 19 Ноября 1980 0
134 Варельджан Карэн Сергеевич Екатеринбург 14 Сентября 1980 0
135 Устюжанин Константин Александрович Екатеринбург 29 Октября 1978 0
136 Воронов Лев Анатольевич Лесной 20 Апреля 1961 0
137 Быков Владимир Сергеевич Тюмень 07 Августа 1966 0
138 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Среднеуральск 21 Апреля 1978 0
139 Тюмкин Вадим Владимирович Екатеринбург 31 Мая 1971 0
140 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 17 Февраля 1983 0
141 Моренко Игорь 0

Satellite

ФИО Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Екатеринбург 24 Апреля 1966 420
2 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 19 Января 1967 420
3 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Екатеринбург 06 Мая 1980 380
4 Дудин Вячеслав Степанович Челябинск 31 Октября 1958 365
5 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 Января 1961 260
6 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Екатеринбург 25 Июля 1950 255
7 Рудник Евгений Викторович Екатеринбург 06 Января 1980 250
8 Чирко Анатолий Алексеевич Первоуральск 03 Января 1960 230
9 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 Марта 1972 215
10 Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич Екатеринбург 14 Декабря 1972 165
11 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович Екатеринбург 08 Октября 1961 160
12 Анцифиров Алексей Вадимович Екатеринбург 25 Августа 1978 155
13 Богунов Сергей Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 16 Октября 1972 115
14 Беляев Юрий Викторович Екатеринбург 03 Сентября 1975 115
15 Исхаков Дмитрий Тимурович Екатеринбург 08 Мая 1978 110
16 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Екатеринбург 29 Марта 1969 95
17 Мельник Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 07 Января 1973 95
18 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 Октября 1966 85
19 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 03 Января 1975 80
20 Усачев Дмитрий Михайлович Екатеринбург 07 Августа 1951 75
21 Фатеев Владимир Викторович Екатеринбург 29 Февраля 1976 70
22 Сапожников Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 09 Декабря 1975 65
23 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 Января 1977 65
24 Суслопаров Вячеслав Леонидович Екатеринбург 30 Сентября 1966 65
25 Белов Никита Валентинович Екатеринбург 11 Мая 1978 60
26 Манаев Максим Вячеславович Екатеринбург 01 Мая 1991 55
27 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Екатеринбург 14 Мая 1974 55
28 Павлюченко Виталий Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 15 Января 1986 55
29 Кынкурогов Евгений Сергеевич Лесной 05 Октября 1960 50
30 Ковалев Евгений Викторович Екатеринбург 18 Марта 1975 50
31 Абрамов Юрий Прокопьевич Советский 21 Января 1963 35
32 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 Февраля 1974 30
33 Миронов Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 13 Июля 1977 30
34 Данг Тиен Куан Вьетнам 22 Сентября 1966 30
35 Куликов Константин Анатольевич Екатеринбург 10 Января 1976 30
36 Наумов Герман Анатольевич Каменск-Уральский 06 Сентября 1961 30
37 Комаров Максим Леонидович Екатеринбург 30 Января 1976 30
38 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 Октября 1954 25
39 Жужгов Олег Викторович Екатеринбург 18 Ноября 1969 25
40 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович Екатеринбург 12 Августа 1964 25
41 Шувалов Александр Васильевич Озерск 20 Мая 1962 20
42 Губин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 20
43 Ямалатдинов Максим Дамидович Екатеоинбург 16 Мая 1990 20
44 Папунин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 Ноября 1957 20
45 Мейснер Евгений Альбертович Нижний Тагил 08 Сентября 1956 20
46 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 Октября 1982 20
47 Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич Екатеринбург 06 Июля 1966 15
48 Антропов Дмитрий Васильевич Новоуральск 16 Июня 1963 15
49 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 Июня 1960 15
50 Арефьев Николай Николаевич Тобольск 19 Декабря 1977 15
51 Британов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 21 Июля 1974 10
52 Волков Андрей Леонидович Екатеринбург 02 Июня 1967 5
53 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 Мая 1979 5
54 Ермолов Максим Владимирович Екатеринбург 10 Декабря 1972 5
55 Догаев Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 25 Мая 1984 5
56 Поскочеев Юрий Артемовск 5
57 Алборов Дмитрий Петрович Первоуральск 06 Июня 1979 5
58 Бедняков Петр Сергеевич Екатеринбург 08 Января 1990 0
59 Яхлаков Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 02 Сентября 1954 0
60 Абрамов Данил Михайлович Екатеринбург 08 Февраля 1976 0
61 Сарсадских Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 04 Июня 1969 0
62 Kojic Zoran Бостон 24 Января 1944 0
63 Варельджан Карэн Сергеевич Екатеринбург 14 Сентября 1980 0
64 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 10 Июля 1968 0
65 Тимофеев Юрий Михайлович Тюмень 26 Сентября 1959 0
66 Быков Владимир Сергеевич Тюмень 07 Августа 1966 0
67 Осеев Александр Викторович Екатеринбург 05 Мая 1972 0
68 Исаков Павел Владимирович Екатеринбург 30 Августа 1974 0
69 Крюченков Дмитрий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 19 Декабря 1973 0
70 Моренко Игорь 0
71 Ивашов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург 23 Июня 1987 0
72 Сухов Андрей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 14 Сентября 1976 0
73 Поваров Павел Викторович Екатеринбург 17 Мая 1951 0
74 Пашинин Семен Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 Августа 1973 0
75 Кошевой Дмитрий Олегович Екатеринбург 05 Марта 1999 0
76 Капустин Дмитрий Юрьевич Екатеринбург 19 Декабря 1976 0
77 Арсеньев Федор Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 22 Июня 1969 0
78 Слободин Александр Васильевич Екатеринбург 25 Сентября 1974 0
79 Кобец Александр Александрович Екатеринбург 25 Января 1974 0
80 Егоров Кирилл Николаевич Тобольск 01 Июля 1981 0
81 Елаков Николай Анатольевич Косулино 21 Июня 1975 0
82 Дмитриев Андрей Александрович Сухой Лог 30 Октября 1969 0
83 Пенкин Виктор Викторович Екатеринбург 24 Июля 1959 0
84 Зубковский Александр Михайлович Екатеринбург 07 Декабря 1979 0
85 Козыренко Николай Сергеевич Первоуральск 20 Августа 1980 0
86 Рязанов Константин Александрович Екатеринбург 11 Ноября 1970 0
87 Капустин Николай Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 Декабря 1973 0
88 Зайцев Олег Борисович Екатеринбург 19 Ноября 1980 0
89 Троельников Алексей Александрович Екатеринбург 16 Января 1972 0
90 Добрынин Вадим Сергеевич Екатеринбург 28 Февраля 1986 0
91 Путилов Александр Михайлович Екатеринбург 14 Марта 1952 0
92 Ардаев Сергей Геннадьевич Тюмень 01 Февраля 1967 0
93 Устюжанин Константин Александрович Екатеринбург 29 Октября 1978 0
94 Зорин Кирилл Владимирович Екатеринбург 22 Декабря 1975 0
95 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 Июля 1986 0
96 Пьянков Александр Николаевич Екатеринбург 13 Августа 1960 0
97 Нгуен Као Ки Вьетнам 30 Августа 1963 0
98 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Среднеуральск 21 Апреля 1978 0
99 Хоань Ван Бак Вьетнам 05 Июля 1978 0
100 Шмотьев Алексей Сергеевич Екатеринбург 13 Ноября 1983 0
101 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 17 Февраля 1983 0
102 Воронов Лев Анатольевич Лесной 20 Апреля 1961 0
103 Тюмкин Вадим Владимирович Екатеринбург 31 Мая 1971 0
104 Аверьянов Сергей Олегович Екатеринбург 06 Июля 1990 0

Парный Masters

ФИО Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Екатеринбург 30 Апреля 1974 2000
2 Мильнер Алексей Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 20 Июня 1989 1850
3 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 04 Мая 1982 1810
4 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 25 Мая 1973 1790
5 Петров Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 Января 1973 1600
6 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 Июля 1983 1590
7 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич Екатеринбург 10 Сентября 1970 1530
8 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Екатеринбург 18 Июня 1974 1500
9 Антонов Сергей Владимирович Екатеринбург 05 Сентября 1967 1430
10 Савинов Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 22 Апреля 1971 1330
11 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Екатеринбург 31 Октября 1968 1320
12 Ушаков Александр Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 16 Августа 1985 1320
13 Соболев Дмитрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 1280
14 Булков Игорь Викторович Челябинск 15 Ноября 1966 1260
15 Пьянков Александр Николаевич Екатеринбург 13 Августа 1960 1250
16 Пьянков Николай Александрович Екатеринбург 05 Августа 1988 1250
17 Давыденко Сергей Владимирович Екатеринбург 10 Января 1970 1190
18 Титов Виталий Евгеньевич Челябинск 01 Июня 1982 1180
19 Заварин Алексей Борисович Екатеринбург 03 Апреля 1973 1130
20 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 Октября 1970 1130
21 Вахрушева Даша Екатеринбург 1130
22 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 17 Января 1966 1120
23 Асфандияров Ильдар Юмабаевич Екатеринбург 13 Октября 1977 1110
24 Цупрун Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 22 Июля 1984 1100
25 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 10 Сентября 1973 1090
26 Мацкевич Павел Юрьевич Асбест 21 Сентября 1976 1080
27 Тамбасов Никита Валерьевич Екатеринбург 19 Ноября 1985 1080
28 Крицкий Юрий Петрович Екатеринбург 29 Июля 1958 1070
29 Пищиков Константин Викторович Пермь 03 Ноября 1967 1070
30 Большедворов Андрей Владиславович Новоуральск 27 Июля 1976 1070
31 Соловьев Дмитрий Анатольевич Новоуральск 12 Сентября 1964 1070
32 Варашин Александр Евгеньевич Курган