Рейтинги

ФИО Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Гуров Вячеслав Рафаильевич Екатеринбург 08 октября 1986 2500
2 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 1860
3 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 1620
4 Леденев Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 30 мая 1982 1480
5 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970 1440
6 Чучков Алексей Екатеринбург 1360
7 Кожин Дмитрий Викторович Новоуральск 14 октября 1981 1200
8 Кононов Евгений Викторович Курган 17 января 1983 1135
9 Лисицын Денис Робертович 1120
10 Герасименко Андрей Москва 31 мая 1982 1120
11 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 1120
12 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1120
13 Заводовский Марк Игоревич Екатеринбург 05 июля 1997 1120
14 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович Челябинск 19 мая 1979 1060
15 Рощин Андрей Сергеевич Челябинск 13 сентября 1987 1060
16 Кропачев Максим Пермь 1040
17 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 1040
18 Ирха Кирилл Игоревич Томск 04 августа 1986 1040
19 Павлов Вячеслав Сергеевич Екатеринбург 17 июня 1984 1020
20 Кладов Николай Иванович Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 935
21 Петров Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 910
22 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 840
23 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 740
24 Бессонов Сергей Александрович Екатеринбург 11 апреля 1986 735
25 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 700
26 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 680
27 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
28 Коновалов Николай Геннадьевич Челябинск 27 ноября 1971 650
29 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 625
30 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Златоуст 19 июня 1989 590
31 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 560
32 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 560
33 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Первоуральск 24 ноября 1987 545
34 Боровских Сергей Александрович Асбест 15 сентября 1972 540
35 Полков Данила Андреевич Новоуральск 14 января 1985 530
36 Холькин Михаил Олегович Новоуральск 16 января 1989 525
37 Тимергазин Роман Екатеринбург 09 июля 1991 520
38 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 430
39 Михайлов Владислав Антонович Екатеринбург 17 февраля 1995 405
40 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 390
41 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 390
42 Кочегаров Илья Владимирович Екатеринбург 385
43 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 380
44 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 октября 1982 380
45 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 350
46 Субхангулов Ринат Нижний Тагил 330
47 Беляев Юрий Викторович Екатеринбург 03 сентября 1975 330
48 Овчинников Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 17 сентября 1974 320
49 Байбурин Артем Александрович Челябинск 31 октября 1987 320
50 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 310
51 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 июля 1969 300
52 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
53 Китаев Александр Фанусович Ревда 02 июля 1982 300
54 Рыбка Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1997 290
55 Кобец Александр Александрович Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 280
56 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 280
57 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 270
58 Шаврин Андрей Александрович Челябинск 03 сентября 1982 270
59 Дурандин Сергей Ильич Екатеринбург 260
60 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
61 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 170
62 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 140
63 Лабзин Константин Сергеевич Златоуст 12 февраля 1992 115
64 Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 100
65 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 95
66 Нужный Вадим Екатеринбург 85
67 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 80
68 Курдюков Родион Асбест 70
69 Паличев Максим Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1998 70
70 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 60
71 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 50
72 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 50
73 Мотин Иван Анатольевич Екатеринбург 20 января 2000 50
74 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 45
75 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 40
76 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 40
77 Дмитриев Кирилл Вадимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 40
78 Мальшаков Виктор Александрович Лесной 35
79 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 30
80 Крицкий Юрий Петрович Екатеринбург 29 июля 1958 30
81 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 30
82 Соколов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 октября 1983 30
83 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 25
84 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 25
85 Мильштейн Семен Маркович Екатеринбург 21 декабря 1995 25
86 Татьянкин Павел Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 20
87 Пузанков Денис Владимирович Ревда 20
88 Цыганков Владимир 20
89 Гененфельд Георгий Эдмундович Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1968 20
90 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 20
91 Тимченко Николай Викторович Югорск 26 сентября 1970 20
92 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 15
93 Журавлев Сергей 10
94 Ржанников Андрей Владимирович Ревда 01 мая 1970 10
95 Воробьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1978 10
96 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 10
97 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 10
98 Рагозин Денис Николаевич Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1987 10
99 Ленченков Алексей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 23 мая 1988 10
100 Чусовитин Александр Николаевич Екатеринург 17 ноября 1988 10
101 Луганский Роман Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1992 10
102 Мохирев Артем Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1995 10
103 Кечкин Дмитрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1968 5
104 Исаков Павел Владимирович Екатеринбург 30 августа 1974 5
105 Козлов Александр Анатольевич Екатеринбург 07 марта 1975 5
106 Стариков Александр Николаевич Ревда 23 февраля 1976 5
107 Кудинов Петр Олегович Екатеринбург 31 августа 1984 5
1 Кононов Евгений Викторович Курган 17 января 1983 1135
2 Кладов Николай Иванович Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 935
3 Петров Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 910
4 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 840
5 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 740
6 Бессонов Сергей Александрович Екатеринбург 11 апреля 1986 735
7 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 700
8 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 680
9 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
10 Коновалов Николай Геннадьевич Челябинск 27 ноября 1971 650
11 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 625
12 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Златоуст 19 июня 1989 590
13 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 560
14 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 560
15 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Первоуральск 24 ноября 1987 545
16 Боровских Сергей Александрович Асбест 15 сентября 1972 540
17 Полков Данила Андреевич Новоуральск 14 января 1985 530
18 Холькин Михаил Олегович Новоуральск 16 января 1989 525
19 Тимергазин Роман Екатеринбург 09 июля 1991 520
20 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 430
21 Михайлов Владислав Антонович Екатеринбург 17 февраля 1995 405
22 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 390
23 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 390
24 Кочегаров Илья Владимирович Екатеринбург 385
25 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 380
26 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 октября 1982 380
27 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 350
28 Субхангулов Ринат Нижний Тагил 330
29 Беляев Юрий Викторович Екатеринбург 03 сентября 1975 330
30 Овчинников Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 17 сентября 1974 320
31 Байбурин Артем Александрович Челябинск 31 октября 1987 320
32 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 310
33 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 июля 1969 300
34 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
35 Китаев Александр Фанусович Ревда 02 июля 1982 300
36 Рыбка Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1997 290
37 Кобец Александр Александрович Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 280
38 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 280
39 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 270
40 Шаврин Андрей Александрович Челябинск 03 сентября 1982 270
41 Дурандин Сергей Ильич Екатеринбург 260
42 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
43 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 170
44 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 140
45 Лабзин Константин Сергеевич Златоуст 12 февраля 1992 115
46 Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 100
47 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 95
48 Нужный Вадим Екатеринбург 85
49 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 80
50 Курдюков Родион Асбест 70
51 Паличев Максим Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1998 70
52 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 60
53 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 50
54 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 50
55 Мотин Иван Анатольевич Екатеринбург 20 января 2000 50
56 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 45
57 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 40
58 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 40
59 Дмитриев Кирилл Вадимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 40
60 Мальшаков Виктор Александрович Лесной 35
61 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 30
62 Крицкий Юрий Петрович Екатеринбург 29 июля 1958 30
63 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 30
64 Соколов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 октября 1983 30
65 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 25
66 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 25
67 Мильштейн Семен Маркович Екатеринбург 21 декабря 1995 25
68 Цыганков Владимир 20
69 Татьянкин Павел Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 20
70 Пузанков Денис Владимирович Ревда 20
71 Гененфельд Георгий Эдмундович Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1968 20
72 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 20
73 Тимченко Николай Викторович Югорск 26 сентября 1970 20
74 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 15
75 Журавлев Сергей 10
76 Ржанников Андрей Владимирович Ревда 01 мая 1970 10
77 Воробьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1978 10
78 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 10
79 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 10
80 Рагозин Денис Николаевич Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1987 10
81 Ленченков Алексей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 23 мая 1988 10
82 Чусовитин Александр Николаевич Екатеринург 17 ноября 1988 10
83 Луганский Роман Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1992 10
84 Мохирев Артем Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1995 10
85 Кечкин Дмитрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1968 5
86 Исаков Павел Владимирович Екатеринбург 30 августа 1974 5
87 Козлов Александр Анатольевич Екатеринбург 07 марта 1975 5
88 Стариков Александр Николаевич Ревда 23 февраля 1976 5
89 Кудинов Петр Олегович Екатеринбург 31 августа 1984 5
1 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
2 Холькин Михаил Олегович Новоуральск 16 января 1989 525
3 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 430
4 Михайлов Владислав Антонович Екатеринбург 17 февраля 1995 405
5 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 390
6 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 390
7 Кочегаров Илья Владимирович Екатеринбург 385
8 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 380
9 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 октября 1982 380
10 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 350
11 Субхангулов Ринат Нижний Тагил 330
12 Беляев Юрий Викторович Екатеринбург 03 сентября 1975 330
13 Овчинников Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 17 сентября 1974 320
14 Байбурин Артем Александрович Челябинск 31 октября 1987 320
15 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 310
16 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 июля 1969 300
17 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
18 Китаев Александр Фанусович Ревда 02 июля 1982 300
19 Рыбка Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1997 290
20 Кобец Александр Александрович Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 280
21 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 280
22 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 270
23 Шаврин Андрей Александрович Челябинск 03 сентября 1982 270
24 Дурандин Сергей Ильич Екатеринбург 260
25 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
26 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 170
27 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 140
28 Лабзин Константин Сергеевич Златоуст 12 февраля 1992 115
29 Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 100
30 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 95
31 Нужный Вадим Екатеринбург 85
32 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 80
33 Курдюков Родион Асбест 70
34 Паличев Максим Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1998 70
35 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 60
36 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 50
37 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 50
38 Мотин Иван Анатольевич Екатеринбург 20 января 2000 50
39 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 45
40 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 40
41 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 40
42 Дмитриев Кирилл Вадимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 40
43 Мальшаков Виктор Александрович Лесной 35
44 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 30
45 Крицкий Юрий Петрович Екатеринбург 29 июля 1958 30
46 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 30
47 Соколов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 октября 1983 30
48 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 25
49 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 25
50 Мильштейн Семен Маркович Екатеринбург 21 декабря 1995 25
51 Цыганков Владимир 20
52 Татьянкин Павел Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 20
53 Пузанков Денис Владимирович Ревда 20
54 Гененфельд Георгий Эдмундович Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1968 20
55 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 20
56 Тимченко Николай Викторович Югорск 26 сентября 1970 20
57 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 15
58 Журавлев Сергей 10
59 Ржанников Андрей Владимирович Ревда 01 мая 1970 10
60 Воробьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1978 10
61 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 10
62 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 10
63 Рагозин Денис Николаевич Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1987 10
64 Ленченков Алексей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 23 мая 1988 10
65 Чусовитин Александр Николаевич Екатеринург 17 ноября 1988 10
66 Луганский Роман Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1992 10
67 Мохирев Артем Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1995 10
68 Кечкин Дмитрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1968 5
69 Исаков Павел Владимирович Екатеринбург 30 августа 1974 5
70 Козлов Александр Анатольевич Екатеринбург 07 марта 1975 5
71 Стариков Александр Николаевич Ревда 23 февраля 1976 5
72 Кудинов Петр Олегович Екатеринбург 31 августа 1984 5
1 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 170
2 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 140
3 Лабзин Константин Сергеевич Златоуст 12 февраля 1992 115
4 Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 100
5 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 95
6 Нужный Вадим Екатеринбург 85
7 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 80
8 Курдюков Родион Асбест 70
9 Паличев Максим Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1998 70
10 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 60
11 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 50
12 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 50
13 Мотин Иван Анатольевич Екатеринбург 20 января 2000 50
14 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 45
15 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 40
16 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 40
17 Дмитриев Кирилл Вадимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 40
18 Мальшаков Виктор Александрович Лесной 35
19 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 30
20 Крицкий Юрий Петрович Екатеринбург 29 июля 1958 30
21 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 30
22 Соколов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 октября 1983 30
23 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 25
24 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 25
25 Мильштейн Семен Маркович Екатеринбург 21 декабря 1995 25
26 Татьянкин Павел Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 20
27 Пузанков Денис Владимирович Ревда 20
28 Цыганков Владимир 20
29 Гененфельд Георгий Эдмундович Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1968 20
30 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 20
31 Тимченко Николай Викторович Югорск 26 сентября 1970 20
32 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 15
33 Журавлев Сергей 10
34 Ржанников Андрей Владимирович Ревда 01 мая 1970 10
35 Воробьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1978 10
36 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 10
37 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 10
38 Рагозин Денис Николаевич Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1987 10
39 Ленченков Алексей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 23 мая 1988 10
40 Чусовитин Александр Николаевич Екатеринург 17 ноября 1988 10
41 Луганский Роман Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1992 10
42 Мохирев Артем Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1995 10
43 Кечкин Дмитрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1968 5
44 Исаков Павел Владимирович Екатеринбург 30 августа 1974 5
45 Козлов Александр Анатольевич Екатеринбург 07 марта 1975 5
46 Стариков Александр Николаевич Ревда 23 февраля 1976 5
47 Кудинов Петр Олегович Екатеринбург 31 августа 1984 5
1 Швецова Юлия Юрьевна Пермь 01 декабря 0001 1760
2 Алексина Татьяна Игоревна Екатеринбург 20 декабря 0000 1600
3 Чиркова Инна Борисовна Пермь 25 ноября 0001 1500
4 Сухова Ольга Игоревна Нижний Тагил 06 октября 0000 1420
5 Барановская Вера Александровна Екатеринбург 06 октября 0000 1400
6 Кремянская Наталья Викторовна Челябинск 27 января 0000 1385
7 Чемезова Елена Викторовна Екатеринбург 08 ноября 0000 1370
8 Надымова Екатерина Николаевна Пермь 28 ноября 2000 1360
9 Гражданова Ольга Эдуардовна Екатеринбург 06 декабря 0000 1260
10 Жукова Евгения Юрьевна Пермь 11 августа 0000 1240
11 Максименко Елена Владимировна Екатеринбург 27 июня 0001 1180
12 Гареева Алла Вениаминовна Екатеринбург 14 сентября 0000 1120
1 Беляева Милена Денисовна Екатеринбург 13 марта 2004 635
2 Вакорина Светлана Анатольевна Екатеринбург 26 июля 0001 620
3 Радченко Елена Васильевна Екатеринбург 26 декабря 0001 620
4 Хафизова Гульчачак Ахнафовна Нефтекамск 29 декабря 0001 620
5 Позднякова Екатерина Геннадьевна Екатеринбург 18 января 0001 575
6 Карелина Евгения Олеговна Екатеринбург 26 июля 0001 560
7 Никифорова Маргарита Васильевна Екатеринбург 22 августа 0001 560
8 Огурцова Татьяна Викторовна Екатеринбург 05 сентября 0001 560
1 Гуров Вячеслав Рафаильевич Екатеринбург 08 октября 1986 500
2 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 500
3 Елховский Александр Вячеславович Челябинск 23 сентября 1974 360
4 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 360
5 Михайлов Павел Юрьевич Екатеринбург 260
6 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 260
7 Леденев Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 30 мая 1982 240
8 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 240
9 Хегай Дмитрий Челябинск 150
10 Кочкин Кирилл Сергеевич Челябинск 28 августа 1982 150
11 Лисицын Денис Робертович 120
12 Баранова Алиса Александровна Екатеринбург 17 июля 0001 120
13 Крицкий Юрий Петрович Екатеринбург 29 июля 1958 120
14 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969 120
15 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 120
16 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970 120
17 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 120
18 Карбушев Дмитрий Николаевич Уфа 29 января 1978 100
19 Молчанов Алексей Николаевич Уфа 04 сентября 1983 100
20 Абдуллин Джалиль Васильевич Уфа 24 февраля 1969 70
21 Хафизов Радик Расимович Уфа 17 октября 1972 70
22 Рассказов Александр Петрович Екатеринбург 24 января 1956 60
23 Соловьев Дмитрий Анатольевич Новоуральск 12 сентября 1964 60
24 Кононов Евгений Викторович Курган 17 января 1983 60
25 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 60
26 Субхангулов Ринат Нижний Тагил 40
27 Колесников Николай Михайлович Екатеринбург 18 декабря 1954 40
28 Папунин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957 40
29 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 40
30 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 40
31 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 40
32 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973 40
33 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Екатеринбург 14 мая 1974 40
34 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 40
35 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 40
36 Туев Сергей Александрович Лесной 25 июля 1976 40
37 Китаев Александр Фанусович Ревда 02 июля 1982 40
38 Ирха Кирилл Игоревич Томск 04 августа 1986 40
39 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 10 июля 1968 30
40 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 30
41 Нужный Вадим Екатеринбург 20
42 Чучков Алексей Екатеринбург 20
43 Дурандин Сергей Ильич Екатеринбург 20
44 Юшков Константин Михайлович Копейск 08 апреля 1964 20
45 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 20
46 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 20
47 Рыбка Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1997 20
48 Феськов Андрей Константинович Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 10
49 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 10
1 Жукова Евгения Юрьевна Пермь 11 августа 0000 640
2 Чемезова Елена Викторовна Екатеринбург 08 ноября 0000 620
3 Кожин Дмитрий Викторович Новоуральск 14 октября 1981 620
4 Леденев Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 30 мая 1982 620
5 Беруля Анна Владимировна Новоуральск 03 июня 0000 500
6 Алексина Татьяна Игоревна Екатеринбург 20 декабря 0000 420
7 Гареева Алла Вениаминовна Екатеринбург 14 сентября 0000 380
8 Чернядьева Алиса Владиславовна Ревда 21 апреля 0001 380
9 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982 380
10 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Златоуст 19 июня 1989 380
11 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 370
12 Кунгурова Татьяна Васильевна Екатеринбург 06 апреля 0001 360
13 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 360
14 Вакорина Олеся Андреевна Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1999 300
15 Чиркова Инна Борисовна Пермь 25 ноября 0001 260
16 Лапина Ольга Александровна Екатеринбург 05 апреля 0001 250
17 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 10 июля 1968 250
18 Барановская Вера Александровна Екатеринбург 06 октября 0000 240
19 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 240
20 Вакорина Светлана Анатольевна Екатеринбург 26 июля 0001 190
21 Радченко Елена Васильевна Екатеринбург 26 декабря 0001 180
22 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 180
23 Петров Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 140
24 Широкова Светлана Сергеевна Нижний Тагил 03 октября 0001 130
25 Ромашова Александра Екатеринбург 120
26 Кремянская Наталья Викторовна Челябинск 27 января 0000 120
27 Некрасова Екатерина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 30 октября 0001 120
28 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969 120
29 Жикина Лариса Леонидовна Лесной 30 декабря 0000 60
30 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 60
31 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973 60
32 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 60
33 Клопова Марина Александровна Екатеринбург 10 марта 1984 60
34 Сальникова Анастасия Николаевна Екатеринбург 16 ноября 0001 40
35 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 40
1 Чернядьева Алиса Владиславовна Ревда 21 апреля 0001 380
2 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Златоуст 19 июня 1989 380
3 Лапина Ольга Александровна Екатеринбург 05 апреля 0001 250
4 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 10 июля 1968 250
5 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 370
6 Вакорина Светлана Анатольевна Екатеринбург 26 июля 0001 190
7 Радченко Елена Васильевна Екатеринбург 26 декабря 0001 180
8 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 180
9 Вакорина Олеся Андреевна Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1999 300
10 Широкова Светлана Сергеевна Нижний Тагил 03 октября 0001 130
11 Кремянская Наталья Викторовна Челябинск 27 января 0000 120
12 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969 120
13 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 240
14 Жикина Лариса Леонидовна Лесной 30 декабря 0000 60
15 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 60
16 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 60
17 Клопова Марина Александровна Екатеринбург 10 марта 1984 60