"Бриллиантовая ракетка"

09-11 марта
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Masters Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 3080
2 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич Masters Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970 1820
3 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 1440
4 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Masters Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 1180
5 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Masters Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1160
6 Ершов Александр Федорович Masters Екатеринбург 03 октября 1980 1120
7 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 835
8 Петров Владимир Николаевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 825
9 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 690
10 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971 560
11 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 550
12 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 450
13 Кукушкин Олег Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 июня 1966 430
14 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 410
15 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 290
16 Ермолов Максим Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1972 0
17 Сизов Юрий Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 13 февраля 1967 0
18 Машковцев Александр Вадимович Challenger Пермь 14 апреля 1980 0
19 Судаков Николай Васильевич Challenger Екатеринбург 22 февраля 1973 0
20 Осинин Павел Юрьевич Tour Пермь 27 февраля 1982 0
21 Булков Игорь Викторович Tour Челябинск 15 ноября 1966 0
22 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Masters Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982 0
23 Маликов Данил Ришатович Challenger Тюмень 02 февраля 1988 0
24 Асфандияров Ильдар Юмабаевич Tour Екатеринбург 13 октября 1977 0
25 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович Tour Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1973 0
26 Истошин Владимир Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 30 мая 1986 0
27 Иванов Сергей Васильевич Tour Екатеринбург 13 января 1975 0
28 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич Challenger Екатеринбург 08 мая 1975 0
29 Солодников Денис Юрьевич Challenger Пермь 11 августа 1980 0
30 Коныгин Николай Павлович Challenger Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956 0
31 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 0
32 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
33 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
34 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович Tour Нижний Тагил 18 ноября 1968 0
35 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Tour Екатеринбург 28 августа 1970 0
36 Морозов Александр Аркадьевич Challenger Тюмень 01 ноября 1981 0
37 Габиев Станислав Александрович Tour Озерск 16 декабря 1975 0
38 Южаков Алексей Александрович Masters Пермь 19 марта 1984 0
39 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
40 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Challenger Екатеринбург 19 апреля 1975 0
41 Антонов Сергей Владимирович Tour Екатеринбург 05 сентября 1967 0
42 Наумов Игорь Валерьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 23 августа 1964 0
43 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0