"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

01-03 ноября
Сетка
Участники
Для проигравших в 3 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 1815
2 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 1160
3 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 930
4 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Tour Первоуральск 24 ноября 1987 915
5 Волков Максим Игоревич Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 755
6 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 740
7 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 590
8 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Challenger Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 550
9 Кукушкин Олег Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 июня 1966 430
10 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 360
11 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 290
12 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Challenger+ Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 270
13 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 265
14 Кудинов Юрий Иванович Challenger Екатеринбург 20 апреля 1963 0
15 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
16 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
17 Буй Ван Нгуен Tour Вьетнам 17 января 1975 0
18 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Satellite Екатеринбург 14 мая 1974 0
19 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
20 Наумов Юрий Анатольевич Challenger Каменск-Уральский 06 сентября 1961 0
21 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
22 Ермолов Максим Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1972 0
23 Булков Игорь Викторович Challenger+ Челябинск 15 ноября 1966 0
24 Плачков Алексей Владимирович Tour Челябинск 28 марта 1973 0
25 Иванов Сергей Васильевич Tour Екатеринбург 13 января 1975 0
26 Богунов Сергей Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 16 октября 1972 0
27 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0
28 Соболев Александр Валерьевич Tour Тюмень 23 декабря 1980 0