"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

22-24 ноября
Сетка
Участники
Для проигравших в 3 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 330
2 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
3 Беляев Юрий Викторович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 сентября 1975 290
4 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Challenger Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 270
5 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 120
6 Иванов Григорий Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 20
7 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 0
8 Мельник Олег Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 0
9 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
10 Заводовский Марк Игоревич Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1997 0
11 Богунов Сергей Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 16 октября 1972 0
12 Ковалев Евгений Викторович Challenger Екатеринбург 18 марта 1975 0
13 Усачев Дмитрий Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 августа 1951 0
14 Мейснер Евгений Альбертович Satellite Нижний Тагил 08 сентября 1956 0
15 Добрынин Вадим Сергеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 28 февраля 1986 0
16 Алборов Дмитрий Петрович Satellite Первоуральск 06 июня 1979 0
17 Абрамов Юрий Прокопьевич Satellite Советский 21 января 1963 0
18 Чирко Анатолий Алексеевич Challenger Первоуральск 03 января 1960 0
19 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 08 октября 1961 0
20 Аверьянов Сергей Олегович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 июля 1990 0
21 Фатеев Владимир Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 февраля 1976 0
22 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0
23 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 мая 1980 0
24 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 0
25 Павлюченко Виталий Геннадьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 15 января 1986 0
26 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Challenger Ревда 06 апреля 1963 0
27 Куликов Константин Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 0