"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

06-08 декабря
Сетка
Участники
Для проигравших в 3 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Challenger Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 380
2 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 350
3 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 310
4 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
5 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 25
6 Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 августа 1977 0
7 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 0
8 Соболев Александр Валерьевич Tour Тюмень 23 декабря 1980 0
9 Анцифиров Алексей Вадимович Satellite Екатеринбург 25 августа 1978 0
10 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 03 января 1975 0
11 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 08 октября 1961 0
12 Исхаков Дмитрий Тимурович Satellite Екатеринбург 08 мая 1978 0
13 Фатеев Владимир Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 февраля 1976 0
14 Мельник Олег Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 0
15 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Challenger Ревда 06 апреля 1963 0
16 Чирко Анатолий Алексеевич Challenger Первоуральск 03 января 1960 0
17 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
18 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 мая 1980 0
19 Богунов Сергей Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 16 октября 1972 0
20 Комаров Максим Леонидович Satellite Екатеринбург 30 января 1976 0
21 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 25 июля 1950 0
22 Белов Никита Валентинович Challenger Екатеринбург 11 мая 1978 0
23 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
24 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 0
25 Волков Андрей Леонидович Satellite Екатеринбург 02 июня 1967 0
26 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич Challenger Екатеринбург 08 мая 1975 0
27 Муратов Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 11 марта 1976 0