"Парный турнир на призы Михаила Папунина и Юлии Васильевой"

17-19 января
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Воронин Эдуард Леонидович
Masters
Challenger+
Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983
31 октября 1968
580
2 Папунин Михаил Владимирович
Мильнер Алексей Геннадьевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957
20 июня 1989
560
3 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Ковалев Евгений Викторович
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
18 марта 1975
480
4 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович
Волков Максим Игоревич
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972
21 января 1987
260
5 Кремешков Константин Владимирович
Иванов Григорий Викторович
---
Satellite
Екатеринбург 08 июня 1986
21 января 1961
260
6 Ривво Артем Александрович
Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 31 января 1977
12 апреля 1977
60
7 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Заварин Алексей Борисович
Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970
03 апреля 1973
40
8 Крицкий Юрий Петрович
Вахрушева Дарья Максимовна
Satellite
Спортивный микст
Екатеринбург 29 июля 1958
40
9 Мельник Олег Александрович
Ушаков Геннадий Евгеньевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Каменск-Уральский
07 января 1973
23 июля 1991
20
10 Васильева Юлия Владимировна
Ушаков Александр Евгеньевич
--- Лесной
Екатеринбург
05 октября 1971
16 августа 1985
0
11 Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич
Кладов Николай Иванович
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 17 декабря 1968
26 мая 1958
0
12 Ермолов Максим Владимирович
Тамбасов Никита Валерьевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1972
19 ноября 1985
0
13 Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич
Скоморохов Евгений Анатольевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 06 июля 1966
01 мая 1985
0
14 Соболев Александр Валерьевич
Садовников Станислав Викторович
Tour
Masters
Тюмень 23 декабря 1980
01 июля 1974
0
15 Чирко Анатолий Алексеевич
Лейник Маргарита Сергеевна
Challenger
Спортивный микст
Первоуральск 03 января 1960
11 октября 0001
0
16 Шабанов Владимир Геннадевич
Поваров Павел Викторович
Challenger
Satellite
Екатеринбург 07 мая 1958
17 мая 1951
0
17 Христолюбов Андрей Федорович
Ушаков Юрий Николаевич
Challenger Екатеринбург 24 декабря 1958
06 марта 1968
0
18 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич
Асфандияров Ильдар Юмабаевич
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 08 мая 1975
13 октября 1977
0
19 Соловьев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Большедворов Андрей Владиславович
Tour Новоуральск 12 сентября 1964
27 июля 1976
0
20 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович
Останин Игорь
Tour
Тюмень
Заречный
17 июля 1966
0
21 Пьянков Александр Николаевич
Пьянков Николай Александрович
Satellite
Екатеринбург 13 августа 1960
05 августа 1988
0
22 Филистеев Павел
Останин Игорь
--- Заречный
0
23 Плачков Алексей Владимирович
Титов Виталий Евгеньевич
Tour Челябинск 28 марта 1973
01 июня 1982
0
24 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич
Кузовлев Иван Геннадьевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982
26 февраля 1972
0