"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

31-02 февраля
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Заводовский Марк Игоревич Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1997 1120
2 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 1120
3 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 935
4 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 840
5 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 700
6 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
7 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 625
8 Волков Максим Игоревич Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 560
9 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 560
10 Боровских Сергей Александрович Tour Асбест 15 сентября 1972 540
11 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Challenger Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 380
12 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
13 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
14 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 25
15 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 25 июля 1950 0
16 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Challenger Тобольск 11 декабря 1983 0
17 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Tour Тобольск 04 июля 1982 0
18 Максаков Дмитрий Анатольевич Challenger Екатеринбург 03 февраля 1980 0
19 Христолюбов Андрей Федорович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 декабря 1958 0
20 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 0
21 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971 0
22 Дятко Павел Алексеевич Tour Тюмень 0
23 Исхаков Дмитрий Тимурович Satellite Екатеринбург 08 мая 1978 0
24 Элязян Гарик Андраникович Tour Курган 18 августа 1971 0
25 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
26 Шабанов Владимир Геннадевич Challenger Екатеринбург 07 мая 1958 0
27 Кукушкин Олег Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 июня 1966 0
28 Поскочеев Юрий Satellite Артемовск 0
29 Габиев Станислав Александрович Tour Озерск 16 декабря 1975 0
30 Антонов Сергей Владимирович Challenger+ Екатеринбург 05 сентября 1967 0
31 Шувалов Александр Васильевич Satellite Озерск 20 мая 1962 0
32 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0
33 Булков Игорь Викторович Challenger+ Челябинск 15 ноября 1966 0
34 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Challenger Ревда 06 апреля 1963 0
35 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич Challenger Екатеринбург 08 мая 1975 0
36 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Challenger Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 0
37 Кузовлев Иван Геннадьевич Tour Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1972 0
38 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 08 октября 1961 0
39 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Satellite Екатеринбург 14 мая 1974 0
40 Соболев Александр Валерьевич Tour Тюмень 23 декабря 1980 0
41 Заварин Алексей Борисович Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973 0
42 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Challenger Екатеринбург 19 апреля 1975 0