"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

14-16 марта
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович
Клопов Антон Николаевич
Challenger+
Masters
Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968
08 июля 1983
730
2 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
30 апреля 1974
680
3 Мильнер Алексей Геннадьевич
Папунин Михаил Владимирович
---
Satellite
Екатеринбург 20 июня 1989
27 ноября 1957
560
4 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Challenger+
Masters
Екатеринбург 17 января 1966
10 сентября 1970
560
5 Соболев Дмитрий Николаевич
Чернов Евгений Яковлевич
---
Challenger
Екатеринбург
21 ноября 1969
400
6 Волков Максим Игоревич
Смотрин Антон Сергеевич
Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987
01 августа 1982
380
7 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973
04 мая 1982
120
8 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Заварин Алексей Борисович
Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970
03 апреля 1973
80
9 Петров Владимир Николаевич
Савинов Андрей Владимирович
Tour Екатеринбург 27 января 1973
22 апреля 1971
40
10 Бабинов Олег Витальевич
Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 18 апреля 1966
06 июля 1966
40
11 Иванов Григорий Викторович
Смолина Екатерина Валерьевна
Satellite
Екатеринбург 21 января 1961
19 января 1984
40
12 Мельник Олег Александрович
Ушаков Геннадий Евгеньевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Каменск-Уральский
07 января 1973
23 июля 1991
20
13 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович
Скоморохов Евгений Анатольевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950
01 мая 1985
0
14 Прокопьев Сергей Владимирович
Мусихин Александр Александрович
Satellite
Курган 24 марта 1973
09 августа 1991
0
15 Ушаков Александр Евгеньевич
Фатеев Владимир Викторович
---
Satellite
Екатеринбург 16 августа 1985
29 февраля 1976
0
16 Плачков Алексей Владимирович
Титов Виталий Евгеньевич
Tour Челябинск 28 марта 1973
01 июня 1982
0
17 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович
Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Challenger
Masters
Каменск-Уральский
Екатеринбург
17 ноября 1980
05 июля 1984
0
18 Павликова Ирина Викторовна
Беруля Анна Владимировна
Satellite
Masters
Новоуральск 13 февраля 0000
03 июня 0000
0
19 Пьянков Александр Николаевич
Пьянков Николай Александрович
Satellite
Екатеринбург 13 августа 1960
05 августа 1988
0