"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

13-15 апреля
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 1815
2 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 1395
3 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 1160
4 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 930
5 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 630
6 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 620
7 Кузовлев Иван Геннадьевич Tour Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1972 620
8 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 590
9 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971 590
10 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 550
11 Савинов Андрей Владимирович Tour Екатеринбург 22 апреля 1971 530
12 Кукушкин Олег Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 июня 1966 430
13 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 360
14 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Challenger+ Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 270
15 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 265
16 Габиев Станислав Александрович Tour Озерск 16 декабря 1975 0
17 Асфандияров Ильдар Юмабаевич Tour Екатеринбург 13 октября 1977 0
18 Варашин Александр Евгеньевич Tour Курган 07 апреля 1970 0
19 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Tour Тобольск 04 июля 1982 0
20 Муратов Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 11 марта 1976 0
21 Кынкурогов Евгений Сергеевич Satellite Лесной 05 октября 1960 0
22 Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 августа 1977 0
23 Шабанов Владимир Геннадевич Challenger Екатеринбург 07 мая 1958 0
24 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 03 января 1975 0
25 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 0
26 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Challenger Екатеринбург 19 апреля 1975 0
27 Киселев Владимир Анатольевич Tour Тобольск 08 апреля 1970 0
28 Христолюбов Андрей Федорович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 декабря 1958 0
29 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0
30 Сизов Юрий Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 13 февраля 1967 0
31 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
32 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0
33 Колесников Николай Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 18 декабря 1954 0
34 Арефьев Николай Николаевич Satellite Тобольск 19 декабря 1977 0
35 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
36 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович Tour Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1973 0
37 Булков Игорь Викторович Challenger+ Челябинск 15 ноября 1966 0
38 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 0
39 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Tour Екатеринбург 28 августа 1970 0
40 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
41 Бычков Александр Владимирович Challenger Челябинск 09 января 1970 0
42 Сажин Сергей Николаевич Tour Екатеринбург 25 декабря 1973 0
43 Ким Сергей Львович Tour Заречный 04 февраля 1954 0
44 Маликов Данил Ришатович Challenger Тюмень 02 февраля 1988 0