"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

25-27 мая
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич Masters Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970 1440
2 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Masters Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1120
3 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 1120
4 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Masters Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 1040
5 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 935
6 Петров Владимир Николаевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 910
7 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
8 Волков Максим Игоревич Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 560
9 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Tour Первоуральск 24 ноября 1987 545
10 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Challenger Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 430
11 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 310
12 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
13 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 25
14 Анисимов Илья Андреевич Satellite Первоуральск 06 сентября 1981 0
15 Сажин Сергей Николаевич Tour Екатеринбург 25 декабря 1973 0
16 Кузовлев Иван Геннадьевич Tour Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1972 0
17 Дедюхин Борис Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 14 июля 1975 0
18 Истошин Владимир Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 30 мая 1986 0
19 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971 0
20 Голуб Сергей Николаевич Challenger Курган 09 апреля 1976 0
21 Морозов Александр Аркадьевич Challenger Тюмень 01 ноября 1981 0
22 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Challenger Тобольск 11 декабря 1983 0
23 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 0
24 Сизов Юрий Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 13 февраля 1967 0
25 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
26 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 0
27 Рязанов Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 11 ноября 1970 0
28 Муратов Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 11 марта 1976 0
29 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 0
30 Арефьев Николай Николаевич Satellite Тобольск 19 декабря 1977 0
31 Шабанов Владимир Геннадевич Challenger Екатеринбург 07 мая 1958 0
32 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0
33 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Challenger Екатеринбург 19 апреля 1975 0
34 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Tour Тобольск 04 июля 1982 0
35 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0
36 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
37 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 0