"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

07-09 ноября
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
30 апреля 1974
600
2 Мильнер Алексей Геннадьевич
Папунин Михаил Владимирович
---
Satellite
Екатеринбург 20 июня 1989
27 ноября 1957
560
3 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Марков Александр Васильевич
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983
16 июля 1971
540
4 Погребинский Константин Феликсович
Ушаков Александр Евгеньевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969
16 августа 1985
540
5 Волков Максим Игоревич
Смотрин Антон Сергеевич
Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987
01 августа 1982
380
6 Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович
Tour Екатеринбург
Нижний Тагил
13 января 1975
18 ноября 1968
380
7 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович
Цупрун Дмитрий Александрович
Satellite
Екатеринбург 12 августа 1964
22 июля 1984
280
8 Иванов Григорий Викторович
Кремешков Константин Владимирович
Satellite
Екатеринбург 21 января 1961
08 июня 1986
260
9 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич
Заболотнов Владимир
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997
200
10 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович
Перевалова Лариса Владимировна
Challenger
Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965
23 февраля 1973
140
11 Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич Tour Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1997 140
12 Боровских Сергей Александрович
Шапиро Игорь Леонидович
Tour Асбест 15 сентября 1972
120
13 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович
Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Challenger+ Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968
17 января 1966
80
14 Ривво Артем Александрович
Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 31 января 1977
12 апреля 1977
60
15 Мельник Олег Александрович
Тамбасов Никита Валерьевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 07 января 1973
19 ноября 1985
20
16 Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986
25 мая 1973
0
17 Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич
Скоморохов Евгений Анатольевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 06 июля 1966
01 мая 1985
0
18 Плачков Алексей Владимирович
Титов Виталий Евгеньевич
Tour Челябинск 28 марта 1973
01 июня 1982
0
19 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич
Осеев Александр Викторович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982
05 мая 1972
0
20 Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич
Уткин Дмитрий Владимирович
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 17 декабря 1968
14 августа 1962
0
21 Большедворов Андрей Владиславович
Кожин Дмитрий Викторович
Tour
Masters
Новоуральск 27 июля 1976
14 октября 1981
0
22 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич
Рузавин Виктор Михайлович
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 января 1976
24 апреля 1966
0