"Парный турнир на призы Михаила Папунина и Юлии Васильевой"

12-14 декабря
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
10 сентября 1997
780
2 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович
Клопов Антон Николаевич
Challenger+
Masters
Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968
08 июля 1983
770
3 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
25 мая 1973
760
4 Папунин Михаил Владимирович
Мильнер Алексей Геннадьевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957
20 июня 1989
560
5 Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович
Tour Екатеринбург
Нижний Тагил
13 января 1975
18 ноября 1968
500
6 Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич
Кремешков Константин Владимирович
Satellite
Екатеринбург 06 июля 1966
08 июня 1986
260
7 Заварин Алексей Борисович
Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973
21 октября 1970
200
8 Заболотнов Владимир
Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич
---
Tour
Екатеринбург
10 декабря 1997
140
9 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич
Юдин Сергей Викторович
Tour
Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982
120
10 Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург
Каменск-Уральский
07 мая 1986
17 ноября 1980
120
11 Швецов Эдуард Николаевич
Шилов Константин
Tour
Пермь 06 июня 1968
100
12 Ривво Артем Александрович
Соболев Александр Валерьевич
Tour Екатеринбург
Тюмень
31 января 1977
23 декабря 1980
40
13 Бабинов Олег Витальевич
Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Masters Екатеринбург 18 апреля 1966
05 июля 1984
40
14 Булков Игорь Викторович
Савинов Андрей Владимирович
Challenger+
Tour
Челябинск
Екатеринбург
15 ноября 1966
22 апреля 1971
40
15 Мельник Олег Александрович
Тамбасов Никита Валерьевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 07 января 1973
19 ноября 1985
20
16 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич
Badyrina Tonch
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Хорватия
01 сентября 1970
08 апреля 1984
20
17 Круглов Вячеслав Анатольев
Коныгин Николай Павлович
---
Challenger
Нижний Тагил 16 октября 1980
07 мая 1956
20
18 Большедворов Андрей Владиславович
Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич
Tour
Challenger+
Новоуральск
Екатеринбург
27 июля 1976
17 декабря 1968
0
19 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович
Сычев Сергей Владимирович
Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966
0
20 Казанцев Михаил Геннадьевич
Клопов Александр Алексеевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург
0
21 Кладов Николай Иванович
Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958
10 января 1976
0
22 Маевский Игорь Анатольевич
Клопов. Алексей Николаевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 24 июня 1961
0
23 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович
Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич
Satellite Екатеринбург 08 октября 1961
14 декабря 1972
0
24 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич
Носова Наталья Алексеевна
Tour
Первоуральск 24 ноября 1987
18 февраля 0000
0