"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

15-17 июня
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Волков Максим Игоревич Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 540
2 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Challenger Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 310
3 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
4 Беляев Юрий Викторович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 сентября 1975 290
5 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Challenger Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 270
6 Иванов Григорий Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 20
7 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 20
8 Коныгин Николай Павлович Challenger Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956 0
9 Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 августа 1977 0
10 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
11 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 мая 1980 0
12 Яхлаков Владимир Николаевич Satellite Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1954 0
13 Шабанов Владимир Геннадевич Challenger Екатеринбург 07 мая 1958 0
14 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Challenger Екатеринбург 19 апреля 1975 0
15 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0
16 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 0
17 Устюжанин Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 октября 1978 0
18 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 0
19 Морозов Александр Аркадьевич Challenger Тюмень 01 ноября 1981 0
20 Комаров Максим Леонидович Satellite Екатеринбург 30 января 1976 0
21 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 25 июля 1950 0
22 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич Challenger Екатеринбург 08 мая 1975 0
23 Гаязутдинов Илья Захарович Challenger Асбест 20 мая 1966 0
24 Арсеньев Федор Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 22 июня 1969 0
25 Голуб Сергей Николаевич Challenger Курган 09 апреля 1976 0
26 Селиванов Виктор Иосифович Challenger Екатеринбург 07 июля 1959 0
27 Мейснер Евгений Альбертович Satellite Нижний Тагил 08 сентября 1956 0
28 Емельянов Виталий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 21 сентября 1979 0
29 Исаков Павел Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 30 августа 1974 0
30 Мезенцев Сергей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 28 февраля 1976 0
31 Лаврентьев Олег Анатольевич Challenger Курган 11 декабря 1966 0
32 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 0
33 Британов Алексей Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 июля 1974 0
34 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович Satellite Екатеринбург 12 августа 1964 0
35 Рязанов Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 11 ноября 1970 0
36 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0