"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

29-01 июля
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 1120
2 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 935
3 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 840
4 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
5 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 560
6 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Challenger Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 430
7 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
8 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 280
9 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
10 Коныгин Николай Павлович Challenger Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956 0
11 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0
12 Асфандияров Ильдар Юмабаевич Tour Екатеринбург 13 октября 1977 0
13 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
14 Усачев Дмитрий Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 августа 1951 0
15 Сизов Юрий Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 13 февраля 1967 0
16 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
17 Савинов Андрей Владимирович Tour Екатеринбург 22 апреля 1971 0
18 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
19 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич Challenger Екатеринбург 08 мая 1975 0
20 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973 0
21 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Challenger Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 0
22 Осеев Александр Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 05 мая 1972 0
23 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 мая 1980 0
24 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 0
25 Арефьев Николай Николаевич Satellite Тобольск 19 декабря 1977 0
26 Егоров Кирилл Николаевич Satellite Тобольск 01 июля 1981 0
27 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Challenger Тобольск 11 декабря 1983 0
28 Сажин Сергей Николаевич Tour Екатеринбург 25 декабря 1973 0
29 Маликов Данил Ришатович Challenger Тюмень 02 февраля 1988 0
30 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
31 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Tour Екатеринбург 28 августа 1970 0
32 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Tour Тобольск 04 июля 1982 0
33 Лаврентьев Олег Анатольевич Challenger Курган 11 декабря 1966 0