Кубок Saletennis.com

29-30 августа
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Погребинский Константин Феликсович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983
29 марта 1969
1080
2 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Медведев Артем Викторович
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург
Тюмень
08 июля 1983
18 марта 1989
540
3 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Гареев Ришат Тавзикович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
12 августа 1964
420
4 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Challenger+
Tour
Екатеринбург 17 января 1966
30 апреля 1974
220
5 Ривво Артем Александрович
Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 31 января 1977
12 апреля 1977
60
6 Ковалев Евгений Викторович
Антонов Сергей Владимирович
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 18 марта 1975
05 сентября 1967
60
7 Вольфсон Дмитрий Михайлович
Грибанов Сергей Михайлович
---
Masters
Тюмень 20 мая 1987
02 ноября 1987
40
8 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Challenger+
Masters
Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966
05 июля 1984
40
9 Заварин Алексей Борисович
Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973
21 октября 1970
40
10 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Воронин Эдуард Леонидович
Tour
Challenger+
Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973
31 октября 1968
40
11 Минаков Игорь Владимирович
Иконников Павел Петрович
Tour Тюмень 05 июня 1965
18 марта 1973
0
12 Арефьев Николай Николаевич
Курманов Василь
Satellite
Тобольск 19 декабря 1977
0
13 Комаров Максим Леонидович
Токаревских Дарья Алексеевна
Satellite
Спортивный микст
Екатеринбург 30 января 1976
09 октября 1996
0
14 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич
Киселев Владимир Анатольевич
Challenger
Tour
Тобольск 11 декабря 1983
08 апреля 1970
0
15 Тамбасов Никита Валерьевич
Мясищев Дмитрий Юрьевич
--- Екатеринбург
19 ноября 1985
0
16 Ардаев Сергей Геннадьевич
Ардаев Александр
Satellite
Тюмень 01 февраля 1967
0
17 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич
Осеев Александр Викторович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982
05 мая 1972
0
18 Булков Игорь Викторович
Титов Виталий Евгеньевич
Tour Челябинск 15 ноября 1966
01 июня 1982
0
19 Туюров Андрей
Мясищев Дмитрий Юрьевич
--- Тюмень

0
20 Кладов Николай Иванович
Кузьмин Сергей Борисович
Tour Екатеринбург
Ноябрьск
26 мая 1958
27 февраля 1971
0
21 Туюров Андрей --- Тюмень 0
22 Швецов Эдуард Николаевич
Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович
Tour
Challenger
Пермь
Каменск-Уральский
06 июня 1968
17 ноября 1980
0
23 Наполов Альберт Вениаминович Satellite Новоуральск 29 октября 1971 0
24 Буньков Геннадий Федорович
Вахрушева Дарья Максимовна
Satellite
Спортивный микст
Екатеринбург 14 марта 1950
0
25 Минаков Денис Игоревич
Соболев Александр Валерьевич
Tour Тюмень
23 декабря 1980
0
26 Долгушин Сергей Алексеевич
Бикаев Марат Шавкатович
Challenger
Tour
Тюмень
Сургут
01 января 1949
26 ноября 1974
0
27 Дятко Павел Алексеевич
Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич
Tour Тюмень
Тобольск

04 июля 1982
0
28 Быков Владимир Сергеевич
Смородинов Даниил
Challenger
Тюмень 07 августа 1966
0
29 Клочков
Медведев Артем Викторович
---
Tour
Тюмень
18 марта 1989
0