"УРАЛЬСКАЯ ШЛЯПА"

05-08 июля
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович
Волков Максим Игоревич
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972
21 января 1987
500
2 Ушаков Юрий Николаевич
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Challenger
Masters
Екатеринбург 06 марта 1968
07 мая 1986
360
3 Булков Игорь Викторович
Елховский Александр Вячеславович
Challenger+
Tour
Челябинск 15 ноября 1966
23 сентября 1974
360
4 Ривво Артем Александрович
Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 31 января 1977
12 апреля 1977
260
5 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич
Кукушкин Олег Александрович
Challenger Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969
03 июня 1966
120
6 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
17 января 1966
120
7 Заварин Алексей Борисович
Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973
21 октября 1970
120
8 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич
Challenger Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966
25 июня 1966
40
9 Мацкевич Павел Юрьевич
Папунин Михаил Владимирович
Masters
Satellite
Асбест
Екатеринбург
21 сентября 1976
27 ноября 1957
40
10 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974
18 июня 1974
40
11 Антонов Сергей Владимирович
Воронин Эдуард Леонидович
Challenger+
Challenger
Екатеринбург 05 сентября 1967
31 октября 1968
0
12 Британов Алексей Владимирович
Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич
Satellite Екатеринбург 21 июля 1974
03 января 1975
0
13 Суходоев Андрей Николаевич
Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич
Challenger Екатеринбург 08 мая 1975
19 апреля 1975
0
14 Стуликов Антон Николаевич
Пудов Константин Александрович
Satellite Екатеринбург
0
15 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович Satellite Екатеринбург 12 августа 1964 0
16 Шапиро Игорь Леонидович
Гаязутдинов Илья Захарович
Challenger Асбест
20 мая 1966
0
17 Южаков Алексей Александрович
Осинин Павел Юрьевич
Masters
Tour
Пермь 19 марта 1984
27 февраля 1982
0
18 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович
Коныгин Николай Павлович
Tour
Challenger
Нижний Тагил 18 ноября 1968
07 мая 1956
0
19 Грехов Константин Александрович
Маркелов Всеволод Владимирович
Satellite Екатеринбург 18 марта 1972
04 мая 1969
0
20 Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич
Tour
Challenger+
Екатеринбург 13 января 1975
17 декабря 1968
0
21 Петров Владимир Николаевич
Савинов Андрей Владимирович
Tour Екатеринбург 27 января 1973
22 апреля 1971
0
22 Дедюхин Борис Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 14 июля 1975 0
23 Ершов Александр Федорович
Васильева Юлия Владимировна
Masters
Екатеринбург
Лесной
03 октября 1980
05 октября 1971
0
24 Пищиков Константин Викторович
Швецов Эдуард Николаевич
Tour Пермь 03 ноября 1967
06 июня 1968
0
25 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич
Осеев Александр Викторович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982
05 мая 1972
0
26 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич
Фишелев Дмитрий Леонидович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971
24 ноября 1964
0
27 Комаров Максим Леонидович Satellite Екатеринбург 30 января 1976 0