"Турнир на призы Михаила Папунина"

18-20 декабря
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич
Волков Максим Игоревич
Tour Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982
21 января 1987
500
2 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Гуров Вячеслав Рафаильевич
Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984
08 октября 1986
500
3 Мельник Олег Александрович
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 07 января 1973
07 мая 1986
360
4 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Ривво Артем Александрович
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977
31 января 1977
260
5 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Колесников Николай Михайлович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970
18 декабря 1954
160
6 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Мищенко Андрей Владимирович
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
19 января 1967
120
7 Крицкий Юрий Петрович
Кожин Дмитрий Викторович
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург
Новоуральск
29 июля 1958
14 октября 1981
120
8 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 120
9 Папунин Михаил Владимирович
Клопов Антон Николаевич
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957
08 июля 1983
100
10 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Булков Игорь Викторович
Tour
Challenger+
Екатеринбург
Челябинск
25 мая 1973
15 ноября 1966
40
11 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич
Challenger Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966
25 июня 1966
40
12 Иванов Григорий Викторович
Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 21 января 1961
18 июня 1974
40
13 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич
Петров Владимир Николаевич
Satellite
Tour
Екатеринбург 10 июля 1968
27 января 1973
30
14 Кравченко Дмитрий
Иченков Андрей Анатольевич
Satellite
Challenger
Нижний Тагил
19 июля 1969
0
15 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 17 января 1966
30 апреля 1974
0
16 Кладов Николай Иванович
Кузьмин Сергей Борисович
Tour Екатеринбург
Ноябрьск
26 мая 1958
27 февраля 1971
0
17 Истошин Владимир Александрович
Истошин Александр Александрович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 30 мая 1986
18 апреля 1988
0
18 Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич
Tour Екатеринбург 13 января 1975
27 ноября 1971
0
19 Коныгин Николай Павлович
Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович
Challenger
Tour
Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956
18 ноября 1968
0
20 Семенов Артем Павлович
Пискунов Илья Сергеевич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург
Ревда

0
21 Бабинов Олег Витальевич
Груздин Николай Петрович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Смоленск
18 апреля 1966
07 апреля 1960
0
22 Ушаков Юрий Николаевич
Кубис Феликс
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 06 марта 1968
0
23 Большедворов Андрей Владиславович
Суслов Семен Александрович
Tour Новоуральск
Екатеринбург
27 июля 1976
24 октября 1984
0