"Кубок Saletennis.com"

15-17 января
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
2 Волков Максим Игоревич Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 560
3 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Challenger Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 390
4 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 350
5 Субхангулов Ринат Challenger Нижний Тагил 330
6 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 310
7 Китаев Александр Фанусович Challenger Ревда 02 июля 1982 300
8 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
9 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 280
10 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 280
11 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Challenger Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 270
12 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 170
13 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Satellite Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 95
14 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Satellite Далматово 23 марта 1976 60
15 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 25
16 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Challenger Ревда 06 апреля 1963 0
17 Крылов Петр Challenger Екатеринбург 0
18 Дудин Вячеслав Степанович Challenger Челябинск 31 октября 1958 0
19 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
20 Кисель Михаил Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 02 января 1973 0
21 Чирко Анатолий Алексеевич Challenger Первоуральск 03 января 1960 0
22 Искандияров Николай Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1968 0
23 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 0
24 Фатеев Владимир Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 февраля 1976 0
25 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 0
26 Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич Tour Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1997 0
27 Коныгин Николай Павлович Challenger Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956 0
28 Суслопаров Вячеслав Леонидович Satellite Екатеринбург 30 сентября 1966 0
29 Антропов Дмитрий Васильевич Satellite Новоуральск 16 июня 1963 0
30 Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 августа 1977 0
31 Блохин Станислав Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 13 декабря 1988 0
32 Мельник Олег Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 0
33 Розин Марк Challenger 0
34 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0