"Кубок Saletennis.com"

29-31 января
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Мельник Олег Александрович
Волков Максим Игоревич
Satellite
Tour
Екатеринбург 07 января 1973
21 января 1987
500
2 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Ривво Артем Александрович
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977
31 января 1977
260
3 Погребинский Константин Феликсович
Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969
05 июля 1984
120
4 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Мищенко Андрей Владимирович
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
19 января 1967
120
5 Папунин Михаил Владимирович
Клопов Антон Николаевич
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957
08 июля 1983
100
6 Гусев Константин Валерьевич
Рассказов Александр Петрович
Challenger
Satellite
Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974
24 января 1956
90
7 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Карпов Сергей Валерьевич
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
10 июля 1968
70
8 Блохин Станислав Анатольевич
Китаев Александр Фанусович
Satellite
Challenger
Екатеринбург
Ревда
13 декабря 1988
02 июля 1982
40
9 Булков Игорь Викторович
Колесников Николай Михайлович
Challenger+
Challenger
Челябинск
Екатеринбург
15 ноября 1966
18 декабря 1954
40
10 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович
Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968
25 мая 1973
40
11 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич
Challenger Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966
25 июня 1966
40
12 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич
Чирко Анатолий Алексеевич
Challenger Екатеринбург
Первоуральск
15 февраля 1974
03 января 1960
0
13 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич
Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997
10 декабря 1997
0
14 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 17 января 1966
13 января 1975
0
15 Норицин Михаил Васильевич
Данилюк
Satellite
Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954
0
16 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович
Бривкин Сергей Михайлович
Challenger
Satellite
Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966
08 октября 1961
0
17 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 0
18 Бузов Дмитрий
Фатеев Владимир Викторович
Satellite Екатеринбург
29 февраля 1976
0
19 Мацкевич Павел Юрьевич
Каплун Сергей Рудольфович
Masters
Satellite
Асбест
Верхняя Пышма
21 сентября 1976
26 мая 1971
0
20 Якушев Михаил Сергеевич
Пузиков Сергей Сергеевич
Challenger
Tour
Пермь 22 июня 1981
02 мая 1988
0
21 Плачков Алексей Владимирович
Титов Виталий Евгеньевич
Tour Челябинск 28 марта 1973
01 июня 1982
0