"Кубок Saletennis.com"

26-28 февраля
Сетка
Участники
Для проигравших в 3 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 1815
2 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 1635
3 Заводовский Марк Игоревич Tour Екатеринбург 05 июля 1997 1440
4 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 1160
5 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 930
6 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 740
7 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971 590
8 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 590
9 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Challenger Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 570
10 Елховский Александр Вячеславович Tour Челябинск 23 сентября 1974 530
11 Китаев Александр Фанусович Challenger Ревда 02 июля 1982 390
12 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 300
13 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 265
14 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969 160
15 Булков Игорь Викторович Challenger+ Челябинск 15 ноября 1966 0
16 Смирнов Василий Challenger Пермь 0
17 Константинов Игорь Геннадьевич Tour Тюмень 0
18 Шишкин Андрей Алесандрович Satellite Екатеринбург 0
19 Остапец Игорь Юрьевич Tour Пермь 23 июня 1979 0
20 Буй Ван Нгуен Tour Вьетнам 17 января 1975 0
21 Арефьев Николай Николаевич Satellite Тобольск 19 декабря 1977 0
22 Дятко Павел Алексеевич Tour Тюмень 0
23 Лисицын Алексей Робертович Tour Озерск 13 февраля 1972 0
24 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973 0
25 Устюжанин Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 октября 1978 0
26 Крылов Петр Challenger Екатеринбург 0
27 Розин Марк Challenger 0
28 Габиев Станислав Александрович Tour Озерск 16 декабря 1975 0
29 Фатеев Владимир Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 февраля 1976 0
30 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0