"Кубок Saletennis.com"

01-03 апреля
Сетка
Участники
Для проигравших в 3 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 820
2 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Tour Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 580
3 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 560
4 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Tour Первоуральск 24 ноября 1987 545
5 Петров Владимир Николаевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 540
6 Волков Максим Игоревич Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 540
7 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Challenger Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 380
8 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 330
9 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
10 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 120
11 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Satellite Далматово 23 марта 1976 40
12 Паличев Максим Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1998 10
13 Булков Игорь Викторович Challenger+ Челябинск 15 ноября 1966 0
14 Парамонов Павел Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 июля 1987 0
15 Ковалев Евгений Викторович Challenger Екатеринбург 18 марта 1975 0
16 Блохин Станислав Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 13 декабря 1988 0
17 Пищиков Константин Викторович Tour Пермь 03 ноября 1967 0
18 Деменев Александр Satellite Пермь 0
19 Пузиков Сергей Сергеевич Tour Пермь 02 мая 1988 0
20 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 0
21 Крылов Петр Challenger Екатеринбург 0
22 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 0
23 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
24 Якушев Михаил Сергеевич Challenger Пермь 22 июня 1981 0
25 Сапожников Дмитрий Сергеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 09 декабря 1975 0
26 Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич Tour Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1997 0
27 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 0
28 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 0
29 Швецов Эдуард Николаевич Tour Пермь 06 июня 1968 0