"3 ШАРА"

08-10 апреля
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


Для проигравших в 2 круге:


Для проигравших в 3 круге:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Волков Максим Игоревич
Догаев Алексей Анатольевич
Tour
Satellite
Екатеринбург 21 января 1987
25 мая 1984
500
2 Елховский Александр Вячеславович
Калугин Константин Александрович
Tour
Челябинск
Трехгорный
23 сентября 1974
25 августа 1976
360
3 Ривво Артем Александрович
Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 31 января 1977
05 июля 1984
260
4 Петров Владимир Николаевич
Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Tour Екатеринбург 27 января 1973
21 октября 1970
120
5 Погребинский Матвей Константинович
Погребинский Константин Феликсович
Challenger
Satellite
Екатеринбург 19 марта 1996
29 марта 1969
120
6 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
17 января 1966
120
7 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович
Клопов Антон Николаевич
Challenger
Masters
Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968
08 июля 1983
60
8 Фейгин Михаил Донатович
Скоморохов Евгений Анатольевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 14 мая 1974
01 мая 1985
40
9 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
30 апреля 1974
40
10 Прохоров Александр Валерьевич
Балабаев Иван
---
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Сыктывкар
13 марта 1987
0
11 Булков Игорь Викторович
Розенблит Владимир Ильич
Challenger+
Challenger
Челябинск 15 ноября 1966
16 августа 1959
0
12 Гареев Роман Владимирович
Кремешков Константин Владимирович
--- Екатеринбург
08 июня 1986
0
13 Мягков Роман Валерьевич
Жаровцев Дмитрий
Masters
Невьянск
17 мая 1991
0
14 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович
Кремешков Константин Владимирович
Satellite
Екатеринбург 12 августа 1964
08 июня 1986
0
15 Антонов Сергей Владимирович
Ковалев Евгений Викторович
Challenger+
Challenger
Екатеринбург 05 сентября 1967
18 марта 1975
0
16 Титов Виталий Евгеньевич
Плачков Алексей Владимирович
Tour Челябинск 01 июня 1982
28 марта 1973
0
17 Пищиков Константин Викторович
Швецов Эдуард Николаевич
Tour Пермь 03 ноября 1967
06 июня 1968
0
18 Филимонов Андрей
Филимонов Тимур
--- Пермь
0
19 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович
Мильнер Алексей Геннадьевич
Satellite
Верхняя Пышма
Екатеринбург
26 мая 1971
20 июня 1989
0
20 Волков Андрей Леонидович
Догаев Алексей Анатольевич
Satellite Екатеринбург 02 июня 1967
25 мая 1984
0
21 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович
Моисеенко Иван Андреевич
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 08 октября 1961
24 марта 1991
0