"Кубок Saletennis.com"

03-05 июня
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Challenger Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 340
2 Субхангулов Ринат Challenger Нижний Тагил 330
3 Овчинников Алексей Анатольевич Challenger Екатеринбург 17 сентября 1974 320
4 Кочегаров Илья Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 135
5 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 120
6 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 40
7 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Satellite Далматово 23 марта 1976 40
8 Бахматов Андрей Satellite 40
9 Заварзин Денис Борисович Satellite Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 30
10 Иванов Григорий Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 20
11 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 20
12 Татьянкин Павел Геннадьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 10
13 Канов Александр Владимирович Satellite Ревда 29 июля 1986 10
14 Блохин Станислав Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 13 декабря 1988 0
15 Кудинов Петр Олегович Satellite Екатеринбург 31 августа 1984 0
16 Абрамов Юрий Прокопьевич Satellite Советский 21 января 1963 0
17 Подгорный Алексей Эдуардович Satellite Екатеринбург 12 января 1989 0
18 Устюжанин Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 октября 1978 0
19 Серебряков Глеб Витальевич Satellite Екатеринбург 15 сентября 1964 0
20 Исхаков Дмитрий Тимурович Satellite Екатеринбург 08 мая 1978 0
21 Фомин Дмитрий Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 31 марта 1985 0
22 Гриднев Леонид Юрьевич Satellite Ревда 09 августа 1966 0
23 Мельник Олег Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 0
24 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969 0
25 Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 14 декабря 1972 0
26 Черепанов Владимир Satellite Нягань 0
27 Подымов Геннадий Satellite Екатеринбург 0
28 Сазанов Анатолий Михайлович Satellite Ревда 0
29 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович Satellite Верхняя Пышма 26 мая 1971 0
30 Игонин Дмитрий Георгиевич Satellite Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1971 0
31 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Satellite Первоуральск 14 января 1977 0
32 Пятышин Сергей Васильевич Challenger Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1979 0
33 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 0
34 Калинин. Дмитрий --- 0