"Кубок Saletennis.com"

03-05 июня
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Challenger Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 730
2 Овчинников Алексей Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 17 сентября 1974 315
3 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 300
4 Заварзин Денис Борисович Satellite Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 210
5 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969 160
6 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Satellite Далматово 23 марта 1976 145
7 Иванов Григорий Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 110
8 Татьянкин Павел Геннадьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 85
9 Сазанов Анатолий Михайлович Satellite Ревда 55
10 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович Satellite Верхняя Пышма 26 мая 1971 45
11 Гриднев Леонид Юрьевич Satellite Ревда 09 августа 1966 30
12 Канов Александр Владимирович Satellite Ревда 29 июля 1986 30
13 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 20
14 Мельник Олег Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 15
15 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 10
16 Блохин Станислав Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 13 декабря 1988 5
17 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Satellite Первоуральск 14 января 1977 5
18 Кудинов Петр Олегович Satellite Екатеринбург 31 августа 1984 0
19 Абрамов Юрий Прокопьевич Satellite Советский 21 января 1963 0
20 Подгорный Алексей Эдуардович Satellite Екатеринбург 12 января 1989 0
21 Устюжанин Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 октября 1978 0
22 Серебряков Глеб Витальевич Satellite Екатеринбург 15 сентября 1964 0
23 Исхаков Дмитрий Тимурович Satellite Екатеринбург 08 мая 1978 0
24 Фомин Дмитрий Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 31 марта 1985 0
25 Бахматов Андрей Satellite 0
26 Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 14 декабря 1972 0
27 Черепанов Владимир Satellite Нягань 0
28 Подымов Геннадий Satellite Екатеринбург 0
29 Субхангулов Ринат Challenger Нижний Тагил 13 августа 1979 0
30 Игонин Дмитрий Георгиевич Satellite Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1971 0
31 Пятышин Сергей Васильевич Challenger Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1979 0
32 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 0
33 Калинин. Дмитрий --- 0
34 Кочегаров Илья Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 0