"Кубок Saletennis.com"

02-04 сентября
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


Для проигравших в 2 круге:


Для проигравших в 3 круге:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович
Антипин Максим Валерьевич
Challenger
Masters
Каменск-Уральский
Екатеринбург
17 ноября 1980
08 февраля 1978
1260
2 Елховский Александр Вячеславович
Калугин Константин Александрович
Tour
Челябинск
Трехгорный
23 сентября 1974
25 августа 1976
1220
3 Волков Егор Геннадьевич
Каплун Сергей Рудольфович
---
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Верхняя Пышма
26 ноября 1983
26 мая 1971
1060
4 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Папунин Михаил Владимирович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983
27 ноября 1957
860
5 Ирха Кирилл Игоревич
Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич
Masters
Challenger
Томск
Екатеринбург
04 августа 1986
25 октября 1974
720
6 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
30 апреля 1974
680
7 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970
10 сентября 1970
600
8 Погребинский Константин Феликсович
Токаревских Дарья Алексеевна
Satellite
Спортивный микст
Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969
09 октября 1996
580
9 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич
Гусев Роман Константинович
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970
28 сентября 1971
300
10 Волков Максим Игоревич
Лейник Маргарита Сергеевна
Tour
Спортивный микст
Екатеринбург
Первоуральск
21 января 1987
11 октября 0001
260
11 Патракеев Илья Павлович
Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 26 июля 1997
10 декабря 1997
240
12 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973
07 мая 1986
240
13 Патракеев Павел Александрович
Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич
Tour Пермь
Екатеринбург
31 июля 1987
10 декабря 1997
140
14 Боровских Сергей Александрович
Шапиро Игорь Леонидович
Tour
Challenger+
Асбест 15 сентября 1972
120
15 Ривво Артем Александрович
Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 31 января 1977
12 апреля 1977
60
16 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич
Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Masters
Challenger+
Екатеринбург 10 января 1976
17 января 1966
40
17 Баранова Алиса Александровна
Фомин Дмитрий Анатольевич
Парный Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 17 июля 0001
31 марта 1985
40
18 Погребинский Матвей Константинович
Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич
Challenger
Masters
Екатеринбург 19 марта 1996
04 мая 1982
20
19 Плачков Алексей Владимирович
Титов Виталий Евгеньевич
Tour Челябинск 28 марта 1973
01 июня 1982
0
20 Блохин Станислав Анатольевич
Шишкин Артем
Satellite
Екатеринбург 13 декабря 1988
0
21 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович
Ершов Александр Федорович
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1973
03 октября 1980
0
22 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Ольховацкий Андрей Владимирович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Челябинск
05 июля 1984
02 апреля 1973
0