"БЕЛЫЕ МУХИ"

15-16 октября
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич
Волков Егор Геннадьевич
Challenger
Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974
26 ноября 1983
760
2 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
30 апреля 1974
680
3 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
21 октября 1970
600
4 Мильнер Алексей Геннадьевич
Папунин Михаил Владимирович
---
Satellite
Екатеринбург 20 июня 1989
27 ноября 1957
560
5 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Булков Игорь Викторович
Masters
Challenger+
Екатеринбург
Челябинск
08 июля 1983
15 ноября 1966
540
6 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович
Бабинов Олег Витальевич
Tour
Masters
Нижний Тагил
Екатеринбург
18 ноября 1968
18 апреля 1966
460
7 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич
Тамбасов Никита Валерьевич
Challenger
Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969
19 ноября 1985
400
8 Мугтасимов Руслан Ринатович
Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович
---
Tour
Екатеринбург 05 июня 1999
08 февраля 1984
360
9 Иванов Григорий Викторович
Кремешков Константин Владимирович
Satellite
Екатеринбург 21 января 1961
08 июня 1986
300
10 Гусев Роман Константинович
Кожин Дмитрий Викторович
Masters Екатеринбург
Новоуральск
28 сентября 1971
14 октября 1981
280
11 Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич
Патракеев Илья Павлович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1997
26 июля 1997
240
12 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович
Хабарова Елизавета Анатольевна
Challenger
Екатеринбург
14 апреля 1964
180
13 Боровских Сергей Александрович
Шапиро Игорь Леонидович
Tour
Challenger+
Асбест 15 сентября 1972
120
14 Круглов Вячеслав Анатольев
Норицин Михаил Васильевич
---
Satellite
Нижний Тагил 16 октября 1980
18 октября 1954
90
15 Кукушкин Олег Александрович
Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Challenger
Masters
Екатеринбург 03 июня 1966
05 июля 1984
80
16 Ривво Артем Александрович
Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 31 января 1977
12 апреля 1977
60
17 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич
Challenger+
Masters
Екатеринбург 17 января 1966
10 января 1976
40
18 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 20
19 Сапожников Дмитрий Сергеевич
Мельник Олег Александрович
Satellite Екатеринбург 09 декабря 1975
07 января 1973
20
20 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971 0
21 Коряков Павел Анатольевич
Петров Вячеслав Александрович
Satellite Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995
18 мая 1995
0
22 Сегин Игорь Владимирович
Романенко Игорь Владиславович
Спортивный микст
Satellite
Челябинск 20 июня 1994
10 августа 1966
0
23 Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич
Ершов Александр Федорович
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1971
03 октября 1980
0
24 Белокриницкий Игорь Витальевич
Скоморохов Евгений Анатольевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 06 июля 1966
01 мая 1985
0
25 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович
Коновалов Николай Геннадьевич
Tour Челябинск 19 мая 1979
27 ноября 1971
0