"Кубок Saletennis.com"

03-05 февраля
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Герасименко Андрей Tour Москва 31 мая 1982 1915
2 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Tour Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 1350
3 Кононов Евгений Викторович Tour Курган 17 января 1983 1045
4 Тимергазин Роман Challenger Екатеринбург 09 июля 1991 910
5 Волков Максим Игоревич Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 755
6 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 735
7 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Challenger Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 730
8 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Tour Златоуст 19 июня 1989 705
9 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 октября 1982 680
10 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 590
11 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 550
12 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Challenger Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 390
13 Овчинников Алексей Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 17 сентября 1974 315
14 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Challenger Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 310
15 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 300
16 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 290
17 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Satellite Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 195
18 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Satellite Далматово 23 марта 1976 145
19 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 60
20 Бривкин Сергей Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 08 октября 1961 55
21 Гриднев Леонид Юрьевич Satellite Ревда 09 августа 1966 30
22 Мельник Олег Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 15
23 Пузанков Денис Владимирович Satellite Ревда 10
24 Паличев Максим Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 23 февраля 1998 0
25 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич Challenger Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997 0
26 Щербаков Михаил Юрьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 20 января 1970 0
27 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
28 Миронов Дмитрий Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 13 июля 1977 0
29 Христолюбов Андрей Федорович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 декабря 1958 0
30 Павлюченко Виталий Геннадьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 15 января 1986 0
31 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0
32 Коныгин Николай Павлович Challenger Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956 0
33 Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 августа 1977 0
34 Ковалев Евгений Викторович Challenger Екатеринбург 18 марта 1975 0
35 Субхангулов Ринат Challenger Нижний Тагил 13 августа 1979 0
36 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Challenger Югорск 23 февраля 1969 0
37 Кочегаров Илья Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 0
38 Козеев Сергей Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1983 0