"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

21-23 сентября
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич Masters Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 2360
2 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич Masters Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970 2080
3 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 1815
4 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 1395
5 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Masters Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 1180
6 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 1160
7 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Masters Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1160
8 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 930
9 Петров Владимир Николаевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 925
10 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 620
11 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 590
12 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Challenger Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 560
13 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Challenger+ Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 270
14 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 265
15 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович Tour Нижний Тагил 18 ноября 1968 0
16 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0
17 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Challenger Тобольск 11 декабря 1983 0
18 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 0
19 Заварин Алексей Борисович Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973 0
20 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Satellite Екатеринбург 14 мая 1974 0
21 Коныгин Николай Павлович Challenger Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956 0
22 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Masters Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982 0
23 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Tour Екатеринбург 28 августа 1970 0
24 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
25 Манаев Максим Вячеславович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 мая 1991 0
26 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 0
27 Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 декабря 1968 0
28 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 25 июля 1950 0
29 Смирнов Владимир Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 09 ноября 1982 0
30 Асфандияров Ильдар Юмабаевич Tour Екатеринбург 13 октября 1977 0
31 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Tour Тобольск 04 июля 1982 0
32 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0
33 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 0