"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

21-23 сентября
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич Masters Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 1860
2 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич Masters Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970 1440
3 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 1120
4 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Masters Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1120
5 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Masters Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 1040
6 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 935
7 Петров Владимир Николаевич Tour Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 910
8 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 840
9 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 700
10 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
11 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 560
12 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Challenger Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 430
13 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
14 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 280
15 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
16 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович Tour Нижний Тагил 18 ноября 1968 0
17 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0
18 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Challenger Тобольск 11 декабря 1983 0
19 Заварин Алексей Борисович Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973 0
20 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Satellite Екатеринбург 14 мая 1974 0
21 Коныгин Николай Павлович Challenger Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956 0
22 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Masters Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982 0
23 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Tour Екатеринбург 28 августа 1970 0
24 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
25 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 0
26 Манаев Максим Вячеславович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 мая 1991 0
27 Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 декабря 1968 0
28 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 25 июля 1950 0
29 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Challenger Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 0
30 Смирнов Владимир Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 09 ноября 1982 0
31 Асфандияров Ильдар Юмабаевич Tour Екатеринбург 13 октября 1977 0
32 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Tour Тобольск 04 июля 1982 0
33 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0