"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

12-14 октября
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 1120
2 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 935
3 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 840
4 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 700
5 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
6 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 560
7 Волков Максим Игоревич Tour Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 560
8 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Challenger Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 430
9 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Challenger Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 380
10 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 350
11 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 310
12 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
13 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 280
14 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
15 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 45
16 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
17 Нгуен Као Ки Satellite Вьетнам 30 августа 1963 0
18 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0
19 Мезенцев Сергей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 28 февраля 1976 0
20 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0
21 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 0
22 Заварин Алексей Борисович Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973 0
23 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0
24 Наумов Игорь Валерьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 23 августа 1964 0
25 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 0
26 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Tour Екатеринбург 28 августа 1970 0
27 Торшин Даниил Вадимович Tour Снежинск 08 февраля 1984 0
28 Шабанов Владимир Геннадевич Challenger Екатеринбург 07 мая 1958 0
29 Усачев Дмитрий Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 августа 1951 0
30 Лямаев Вадим Анатольевич Tour Челябинск 23 февраля 1964 0
31 Давыдов Илья Павлович Tour Екатеринбург 09 июня 1984 0
32 Сарсадских Андрей Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 04 июня 1969 0
33 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
34 Ермолов Максим Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1972 0
35 Булков Игорь Викторович Challenger+ Челябинск 15 ноября 1966 0
36 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 03 января 1975 0