"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

19-21 октября
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 930
2 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 740
3 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 590
4 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Challenger Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 390
5 Беляев Юрий Викторович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 сентября 1975 345
6 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Challenger Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 310
7 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 300
8 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 60
9 Исаков Павел Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 30 августа 1974 60
10 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 10 июля 1968 35
11 Коныгин Николай Павлович Challenger Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956 0
12 Усачев Дмитрий Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 августа 1951 0
13 Бедняков Петр Сергеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 08 января 1990 0
14 Британов Алексей Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 июля 1974 0
15 Рязанов Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 11 ноября 1970 0
16 Антропов Дмитрий Васильевич Satellite Новоуральск 16 июня 1963 0
17 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0
18 Сарсадских Андрей Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 04 июня 1969 0
19 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
20 Ситников Артем Сергеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 14 декабря 1982 0
21 Тюмкин Вадим Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 31 мая 1971 0
22 Наумов Игорь Валерьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 23 августа 1964 0
23 Лапин Александр Сергеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 19 марта 1981 0
24 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 0
25 Капустин Дмитрий Юрьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 19 декабря 1976 0
26 Папунин Михаил Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957 0
27 Шатило Андрей Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 мая 1986 0
28 Зайцев Олег Борисович Satellite Екатеринбург 19 ноября 1980 0
29 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
30 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 25 июля 1950 0
31 Ямалатдинов Максим Дамидович Satellite Екатеоинбург 16 мая 1990 0
32 Ермолов Максим Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1972 0
33 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0
34 Агафонов Константин Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 25 октября 1986 0