"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

23-25 ноября
Сетка
Участники
Для проигравших в 3 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 1815
2 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 1395
3 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 1160
4 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 930
5 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Tour Первоуральск 24 ноября 1987 915
6 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 740
7 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 630
8 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 620
9 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 590
10 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Challenger Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 550
11 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 360
12 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Challenger Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 310
13 Рязанов Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 11 ноября 1970 0
14 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 0
15 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
16 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Challenger Екатеринбург 19 апреля 1975 0
17 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 03 января 1975 0
18 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
19 Заварин Алексей Борисович Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973 0
20 Ермолов Максим Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1972 0
21 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 0
22 Морозов Александр Аркадьевич Challenger Тюмень 01 ноября 1981 0
23 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
24 Сарсадских Андрей Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 04 июня 1969 0
25 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0
26 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0
27 Истошин Владимир Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 30 мая 1986 0
28 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Tour Екатеринбург 28 августа 1970 0
29 Мезенцев Сергей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 28 февраля 1976 0
30 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 25 июля 1950 0
31 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 0
32 Лямаев Вадим Анатольевич Tour Челябинск 23 февраля 1964 0