"РОЖДЕСТВЕНСКИЙ ТУРНИР"

04-06 января
Сетка
Участники
Для проигравших в 3 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 1440
2 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Masters Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 1180
3 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Masters Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1160
4 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 935
5 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Tour Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 835
6 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 690
7 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 690
8 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Challenger Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 520
9 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 410
10 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 360
11 Беляев Юрий Викторович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 сентября 1975 315
12 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 265
13 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0
14 Маликов Данил Ришатович Challenger Тюмень 02 февраля 1988 0
15 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 03 января 1975 0
16 Антропов Дмитрий Васильевич Satellite Новоуральск 16 июня 1963 0
17 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 0
18 Петрусев Владимир Александрович Tour Новоуральск 02 января 1962 0
19 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0
20 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
21 Гаязутдинов Илья Захарович Challenger Асбест 20 мая 1966 0
22 Толкачев Вячеслав Витальевич Tour Екатеринбург 28 августа 1970 0
23 Ардаев Сергей Геннадьевич Satellite Тюмень 01 февраля 1967 0
24 Соболев Александр Валерьевич Tour Тюмень 23 декабря 1980 0
25 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
26 Давыдов Илья Павлович Tour Екатеринбург 09 июня 1984 0
27 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 мая 1980 0
28 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0
29 Наумов Юрий Анатольевич Challenger Каменск-Уральский 06 сентября 1961 0
30 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
31 Заварин Алексей Борисович Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973 0