"УРАЛЬСКАЯ ШЛЯПА"

28-30 июня
Сетка
Информация
Участники

1 место - Алагуров Максим и Васильев Евгений, 2 место - Антипин Максим и Тимергазин Роман, 3 место - Ирха Кирилл и Леденев Дмитрий

ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Тимергазин Роман
Антипин Максим Валерьевич
Challenger
Masters
Екатеринбург 09 июля 1991
08 февраля 1978
2520
2 Елховский Александр Вячеславович
Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Tour
Masters
Челябинск
Екатеринбург
23 сентября 1974
10 сентября 1970
1680
3 Ирха Кирилл Игоревич
Леденев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Masters Томск
Екатеринбург
04 августа 1986
30 мая 1982
1120
4 Алагуров Максим
Васильев Евгений Анатольевич
---
Tour
Пермь
23 февраля 1978
1000
5 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович
Цупрун Дмитрий Александрович
Satellite
Верхняя Пышма
Екатеринбург
26 мая 1971
22 июля 1984
920
6 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Ковалев Евгений Викторович
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
18 марта 1975
560
7 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Репа Владимир
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Киев
08 июля 1983
540
8 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич
Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович
Tour Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982
08 февраля 1984
480
9 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович
Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Tour Нижний Тагил
Екатеринбург
18 ноября 1968
13 января 1975
460
10 Гусев Константин Валерьевич
Чучков Алексей
Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974
380
11 Балин Константин Александрович
Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 24 марта 1989
25 октября 1974
340
12 Гусев Роман Константинович
Данилик Сергей Юрьевич
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 28 сентября 1971
01 сентября 1970
300
13 Грибанов Сергей Михайлович
Медведев Артем Викторович
Masters
Tour
Тюмень 02 ноября 1987
18 марта 1989
280
14 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Кулибаба Виталий
Tour Екатеринбург
Рига
30 апреля 1974
29 июня 1974
260
15 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973
07 мая 1986
240
16 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович
Колмацкий Александр Викторович
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург
Златоуст
01 февраля 1965
19 июня 1989
220
17 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Михайлов Павел Юрьевич
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970
160
18 Молчанов Алексей
Беспалов Михаил
Challenger
Tour
Уфа
120
19 Дятко Павел Алексеевич
Иконников Павел Петрович
Tour Тюмень
18 марта 1973
120
20 Кононов Евгений Викторович
Соболев Александр Валерьевич
Tour Курган
Тюмень
17 января 1983
23 декабря 1980
120
21 Смирнов Сергей Витальевич
Хафизов Радик Расимович
Masters
Satellite
Уфа
17 октября 1972
40
22 Ершов Александр Федорович
Трубецков Евгений
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 03 октября 1980
0
23 Арефьев Николай Николаевич
Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич
Satellite
Challenger
Тобольск 19 декабря 1977
11 декабря 1983
0
24 Кайбышев Владлен
Кулаков Илья
Masters
Satellite
Уфа
23 января 2017
0