"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

01-03 февраля
Сетка
Участники
Для проигравших в 3 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Masters Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 3080
2 Клопов Антон Николаевич Masters Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 2080
3 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 1440
4 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Masters Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 1180
5 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Masters Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1160
6 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 935
7 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 690
8 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 550
9 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 450
10 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Challenger Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 440
11 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 290
12 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Challenger+ Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 270
13 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 265
14 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Masters Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982 0
15 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
16 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0
17 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
18 Морозов Александр Аркадьевич Challenger Тюмень 01 ноября 1981 0
19 Антропов Дмитрий Васильевич Satellite Новоуральск 16 июня 1963 0
20 Васильев Александр Федорович Challenger Челябинск 10 октября 1964 0
21 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Tour Тобольск 04 июля 1982 0
22 Наумов Юрий Анатольевич Challenger Каменск-Уральский 06 сентября 1961 0
23 Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич Masters Екатеринбург 17 декабря 1968 0
24 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
25 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 0
26 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Challenger Тобольск 11 декабря 1983 0
27 Булков Игорь Викторович Tour Челябинск 15 ноября 1966 0
28 Муратов Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 11 марта 1976 0