"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

01-03 февраля
Сетка
Участники
Для проигравших в 3 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич Masters Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 1860
2 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Masters Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 1620
3 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Masters Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1120
4 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Masters Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 1040
5 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 935
6 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 840
7 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 560
8 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Challenger Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 430
9 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 310
10 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
11 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
12 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Masters Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982 0
13 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 0
14 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
15 Суслов Семен Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 0
16 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
17 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Challenger Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 0
18 Морозов Александр Аркадьевич Challenger Тюмень 01 ноября 1981 0
19 Антропов Дмитрий Васильевич Satellite Новоуральск 16 июня 1963 0
20 Васильев Александр Федорович Challenger Челябинск 10 октября 1964 0
21 Крюков Андрей Евгеньевич Tour Тобольск 04 июля 1982 0
22 Наумов Юрий Анатольевич Challenger Каменск-Уральский 06 сентября 1961 0
23 Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 декабря 1968 0
24 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
25 Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич Challenger Тобольск 11 декабря 1983 0
26 Булков Игорь Викторович Challenger+ Челябинск 15 ноября 1966 0
27 Муратов Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 11 марта 1976 0
28 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 0