"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

22-24 февраля
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 630
2 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 590
3 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Challenger Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 390
4 Беляев Юрий Викторович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 сентября 1975 345
5 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Challenger Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 310
6 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Satellite Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 300
7 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 290
8 Иванов Григорий Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 110
9 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 60
10 Исаков Павел Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 30 августа 1974 60
11 Мейснер Евгений Альбертович Satellite Нижний Тагил 08 сентября 1956 10
12 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
13 Елаков Николай Анатольевич Satellite Косулино 21 июня 1975 0
14 Рудник Евгений Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 06 января 1980 0
15 Шувалов Александр Васильевич Satellite Озерск 20 мая 1962 0
16 Крюченков Дмитрий Юрьевич Satellite Екатеринбург 19 декабря 1973 0
17 Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 августа 1977 0
18 Устюжанин Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 29 октября 1978 0
19 Исхаков Дмитрий Тимурович Satellite Екатеринбург 08 мая 1978 0
20 Слободин Александр Васильевич Satellite Екатеринбург 25 сентября 1974 0
21 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Challenger Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 0
22 Пахтусов Владимир Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 25 июля 1950 0
23 Сарсадских Андрей Владимирович Satellite Екатеринбург 04 июня 1969 0
24 Пьянков Александр Николаевич Satellite Екатеринбург 13 августа 1960 0
25 Троельников Алексей Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 16 января 1972 0
26 Кынкурогов Евгений Сергеевич Satellite Лесной 05 октября 1960 0
27 Усачев Дмитрий Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 07 августа 1951 0
28 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 03 января 1975 0
29 Кобец Александр Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 25 января 1974 0
30 Куликов Константин Анатольевич Satellite Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 0
31 Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич Satellite Екатеринбург 14 декабря 1972 0
32 Рязанов Константин Александрович Satellite Екатеринбург 11 ноября 1970 0
33 Зайцев Олег Борисович Satellite Екатеринбург 19 ноября 1980 0
34 Манаев Максим Вячеславович Challenger Екатеринбург 01 мая 1991 0
35 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966 0
36 Абрамов Юрий Прокопьевич Satellite Советский 21 января 1963 0
37 Суслопаров Вячеслав Леонидович Satellite Екатеринбург 30 сентября 1966 0