"Кубок Pro-Tennis.Ru"

15-17 марта
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 4 круге:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич Masters Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 1860
2 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Masters Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 1620
3 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич Masters Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970 1440
4 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 1120
5 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Masters Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 1040
6 Кладов Николай Иванович Tour Екатеринбург 26 мая 1958 935
7 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 840
8 Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 июня 1966 650
9 Молчанов Алексей Валерьевич Tour Екатеринбург 01 ноября 1975 560
10 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Challenger Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 380
11 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Challenger Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 300
12 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 260
13 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Satellite Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 25
14 Безверхов Михаил Геннадьевич Tour Новосибирск 10 апреля 1968 0
15 Бурнашов Алексей Masters Пермь 0
16 Мухачев Марк Дмитриевич Masters Нижний Тагил 20 ноября 1993 0
17 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Masters Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982 0
18 Фрич Григорий Дмитриевич Satellite Екатеринбург 03 января 1975 0
19 Филимонцев Игорь Александрович Tour Тюмень 17 июля 1966 0
20 Южаков Алексей Александрович Masters Пермь 19 марта 1984 0
21 Бабушкин Тимур Александрович Tour Сыктывкар 27 июня 1979 0
22 Феськов Андрей Константинович Challenger Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 0
23 Жужгов Олег Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1969 0
24 Савинов Андрей Владимирович Tour Екатеринбург 22 апреля 1971 0
25 Машковцев Александр Вадимович Challenger Пермь 14 апреля 1980 0
26 Заварин Алексей Борисович Tour Екатеринбург 03 апреля 1973 0
27 Ривво Артем Александрович Tour Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 0
28 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Challenger Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 0
29 Алькин Сергей Олегович Tour Екатеринбург 01 января 1969 0
30 Дуринов Даниил Юрьевич Challenger+ Екатеринбург 17 декабря 1968 0
31 Васильев Александр Федорович Challenger Челябинск 10 октября 1964 0
32 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Tour Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 0
33 Кукушкин Олег Александрович Challenger Екатеринбург 03 июня 1966 0
34 Маликов Данил Ришатович Challenger Тюмень 02 февраля 1988 0
35 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Challenger Екатеринбург 19 апреля 1975 0
36 Белоусов Артем Олегович Masters Екатеринбург 08 января 1991 0
37 Юркин Андрей Вячеславович Tour Сыктывкар 07 октября 1978 0
38 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Challenger Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 0
39 Чураков Степан Викторович Tour Сыктывкар 28 сентября 1976 0
40 Поваров Павел Викторович Satellite Екатеринбург 17 мая 1951 0
41 Наумов Юрий Анатольевич Challenger Каменск-Уральский 06 сентября 1961 0
42 Дударёк Алексей Николаевич Masters Сыктывкар 05 июля 1984 0
43 Фейгин Михаил Донатович Satellite Екатеринбург 14 мая 1974 0