"3 ШАРА"

22-24 марта
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Для проигравших в 1 круге:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Masters
Tour
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
30 апреля 1974
680
2 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Антонов Сергей Владимирович
Masters
Challenger+
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
05 сентября 1967
670
3 Папунин Михаил Владимирович
Мильнер Алексей Геннадьевич
Satellite
Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957
20 июня 1989
560
4 Гареев Ришат Тавзикович
Цупрун Дмитрий Александрович
Satellite
Екатеринбург 12 августа 1964
22 июля 1984
400
5 Рассказов Александр Петрович
Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Satellite
Challenger+
Екатеринбург 24 января 1956
17 января 1966
230
6 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич
Challenger+ Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966
25 июня 1966
100
7 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович
Ковалев Евгений Викторович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1973
18 марта 1975
100
8 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Ривво Артем Александрович
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977
31 января 1977
60
9 Рузавин Виктор Михайлович
Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович
Challenger Екатеринбург 24 апреля 1966
14 апреля 1964
40
10 Петров Владимир Николаевич
Савинов Андрей Владимирович
Tour Екатеринбург 27 января 1973
22 апреля 1971
40
11 Безверхов Михаил Геннадьевич
Борисов Евгений
Tour
Новосибирск
Барнаул
10 апреля 1968
40
12 Поваров Павел Викторович
Добровольский Сергей Николаевич
Satellite Екатеринбург 17 мая 1951
01 мая 1954
0
13 Пьянков Александр Николаевич
Пьянков Николай Александрович
Satellite
Екатеринбург 13 августа 1960
05 августа 1988
0
14 Осеев Александр Викторович
Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 05 мая 1972
04 мая 1982
0
15 Булков Игорь Викторович
Плачков Алексей Владимирович
Challenger+
Tour
Челябинск 15 ноября 1966
28 марта 1973
0
16 Селиванов Виктор Иосифович
Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Challenger
Masters
Екатеринбург 07 июля 1959
05 июля 1984
0
17 Бушнев Владимир
Мацкевич Павел Юрьевич
---
Masters
Асбест
21 сентября 1976
0