Рейтинги

ФИО Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Гуров Вячеслав Рафаильевич Екатеринбург 08 октября 1986 2980
2 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 2240
3 Заводовский Марк Игоревич Екатеринбург 05 июля 1997 1860
4 Байбурин Артем Александрович Челябинск 31 октября 1987 1830
5 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 1600
6 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович Челябинск 19 мая 1979 1560
7 Рощин Андрей Сергеевич Челябинск 13 сентября 1987 1540
8 Кононов Евгений Викторович Курган 17 января 1983 1535
9 Ирха Кирилл Игоревич Томск 04 августа 1986 1480
10 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 1460
11 Петров Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 1355
12 Бессонов Сергей Александрович Екатеринбург 11 апреля 1986 1320
13 Леденев Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 30 мая 1982 1300
14 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 1270
15 Ершов Александр Федорович Екатеринбург 03 октября 1980 1240
16 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 1230
17 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 1190
18 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 1125
19 Макаров Андрей Михайлович Екатеринбург 05 марта 1983 1080
20 Кожин Дмитрий Викторович Новоуральск 14 октября 1981 1040
21 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1040
22 Смыков Роман Андреевич Первоуральск 14 июля 1988 1020
23 Мильштейн Семен Маркович Екатеринбург 21 декабря 1995 905
24 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 860
25 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 850
26 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 745
27 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Первоуральск 24 ноября 1987 725
28 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 715
29 Курдюков Родион Асбест 705
30 Нужный Вадим Сергеевич Екатеринбург 690
31 Елховский Александр Вячеславович Челябинск 23 сентября 1974 680
32 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Златоуст 19 июня 1989 670
33 Пилипенко Сергей Владимирович Челябинск 10 февраля 1987 660
34 Михайлов Владислав Антонович Екатеринбург 17 февраля 1995 660
35 Кузовлев Иван Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1972 650
36 Маклаков Борис Сергеевич Тюмень 12 августа 1980 645
37 Дурандин Сергей Ильич Екатеринбург 605
38 Тимергазин Роман Екатеринбург 09 июля 1991 600
39 Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 580
40 Боровских Сергей Александрович Асбест 15 сентября 1972 570
41 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович Нижний Тагил 18 ноября 1968 560
42 Кочкин Кирилл Сергеевич Челябинск 28 августа 1982 560
43 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 550
44 Абдуллин Джалиль Васильевич Уфа 24 февраля 1969 545
45 Кошевой Дмитрий Олегович Екатеринбург 05 марта 1999 545
46 Полков Данила Андреевич Новоуральск 14 января 1985 540
47 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Югорск 23 февраля 1969 530
48 Буй Ван Нгуен Вьетнам 17 января 1975 530
49 Малахов Денис Александрович Уфа 13 ноября 1980 530
50 Анкин Илья Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 11 сентября 1981 530
51 Данилецкий Виктор Викторович Хантымансийск 12 декабря 1982 530
52 Молчанов Алексей Николаевич Уфа 04 сентября 1983 530
53 Гуничев Андрей Игоревич Пермь 21 августа 1984 530
54 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Ревда 06 апреля 1963 520
55 Марутянц Альберт Михайлович Пермь 05 сентября 1986 515
56 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 510
57 Лабзин Константин Сергеевич Златоуст 12 февраля 1992 500
58 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 460
59 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997 440
60 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 июля 1969 425
61 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 410
62 Абдрахманов Сергей Рафитович Тюмень 02 февраля 1990 410
63 Туев Сергей Александрович Лесной 25 июля 1976 400
64 Васильев Александр Эдуардович Верхняя Пышма 10 октября 1991 400
65 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 360
66 Анисимов Денис Михайлович Уфа 350
67 Титов Виталий Евгеньевич Челябинск 01 июня 1982 350
68 Галиев Евгений Вильевич Екатеринбург 10 августа 1988 350
69 Свирин Никита Екатеринбург 345
70 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 340
71 Горюнов Егор Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1986 340
72 Феськов Андрей Константинович Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 335
73 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 330
74 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 315
75 Волков Егор Пермь 310
76 Шаврин Андрей Александрович Челябинск 03 сентября 1982 310
77 Патракеев Илья Павлович Екатеринбург 26 июля 1997 310
78 Юсупов Мансур Русланович Асбест 300
79 Погребинский Матвей Константинович Екатеринбург 19 марта 1996 300
80 Ремпель Дмитрий Пермь 295
81 Собянин Андрей Екатеринбург 290
82 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 290
83 Кисель Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 января 1973 290
84 Овчинников Кирилл Игоревич Екатеринбург 26 августа 1989 290
85 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 октября 1982 285
86 Зарифулин Марат Рафисович Пермь 280
87 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 280
88 Китаев Александр Фанусович Ревда 02 июля 1982 280
89 Рыбка Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1997 280
90 Мотин Иван Анатольевич Екатеринбург 20 января 2000 280
91 Хафизов Радик Расимович Уфа 17 октября 1972 270
92 Перминов Александр Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 14 сентября 1973 270
93 Овчинников Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 17 сентября 1974 270
94 Мальцев Игорь Михайлович Уфа 27 января 1978 270
95 Карбушев Дмитрий Николаевич Уфа 29 января 1978 270
96 Дементьев Евгений Петрович Челябинск 08 января 1979 270
97 Мокшанов Александр Александрович Ижевск 01 сентября 1984 270
98 Смирнов Василий Пермь 265
99 Шаталов Вячеслав Олегович Екатеринбург 25 февраля 1988 265
100 Каплун Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 260
101 Балдыков Антон Юрьевич Екатеринбург 05 ноября 1991 260
102 Магадеев Инсар Екатеринбург 18 июля 2000 260
103 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 255
104 Мальшаков Виктор Александрович Лесной 195
105 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 185
106 Силин Александр Александрович Челябинск 28 апреля 1991 175
107 Гаджиев Руслан Нариманович Екатеринбург 01 января 1984 155
108 Сапегин Егор Сергеевич Екатеринбург 24 ноября 2000 150
109 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 140
110 Яфасов Максим Александрович Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1990 135
111 Хегай Дмитрий Феликсович Челябинск 115
112 Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич Новоуральск 16 апреля 1996 110
113 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 105
114 Чувашов Константин Владимирович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 100
115 Митягин Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 100
116 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 95
117 Втюрин Александр Сергеевич Пермь 22 апреля 1988 90
118 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 85
119 Ярославцев Александр Сергеевич Екатерирнбург 26 ноября 1985 80
120 Пинчук Константин 70
121 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 70
122 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 70
123 Белых Константин Сергеевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1984 70
124 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 65
125 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 60
126 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Екатеринбург 06 мая 1980 60
127 Лисицын Тимофей Денисович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1983 60
128 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 60
129 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 50
130 Непомилуев Евгений Андреевич Тюмень 29 апреля 1982 50
131 Лебедев Андрей Александрович Челябинск 12 апреля 1989 45
132 Болотов Владислав Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1991 45
133 Кечкин Дмитрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1968 40
134 Илле Олег Евгеньевич Челябинск 21 мая 1998 40
135 Мецгер Александр Альбертович Екатеринбург 08 октября 1963 35
136 Соколов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 октября 1983 35
137 Шафигин Данил Рамилиевич Челябинск 05 марта 1988 35
138 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 30
139 Ланев Роман Анатольевич Верхняя Пышма 04 марта 1986 30
140 Дмитриев Кирилл Вадимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 30
141 Тарин Елисей Константинович Екатеринбург 01 декабря 1995 30
142 Прохоров Евгений Екатеринург 20
143 Тимченко Николай Викторович Югорск 26 сентября 1970 20
144 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович Верхняя Пышма 26 мая 1971 20
145 Мельник Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 20
146 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 20
147 Стариков Александр Николаевич Ревда 23 февраля 1976 20
148 Тебенко Евгений Алексеевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1979 20
149 Догаев Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 25 мая 1984 20
150 Ленченков Алексей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 23 мая 1988 20
151 Тиханов Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 28 декабря 1990 20
152 Ладейщиков Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 16 июня 1994 20
153 Басс Алексей Александрович Екатеринбург 05 февраля 1995 20
154 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 20
155 Зинин Сергей Екатеринбург 15
156 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 15
157 Кисличенко Артем Валериевич Екатеринбург 16 сентября 1975 15
158 Новосёлов Алексей Александрович Н. Тагил 22 октября 1980 15
159 Фролов Дмитрий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 03 ноября 1980 15
160 Третьяков Денис Николаевич Лесной 22 октября 1982 15
161 Вилесов Сергей Сергеевич Ревда 07 марта 1983 15
162 Аверин Денис Валерьевич Челябинск 31 мая 1986 15
163 Шкляр Павел Сергеевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1989 15
164 Луганский Роман Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1992 15
165 Чемоданов Роман Станиславович Полевской 10 января 2000 15
166 Панченко Юрий Иванович Златоуст 23 июня 1961 10
167 Надршин Рафик Закарьевич Асбест 30 апреля 1965 10
168 Менщиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 07 июля 1971 10
169 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 января 1977 10
170 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 10
171 Журавлев Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 09 июля 1983 10
172 Шемет Евгений Игоревич Нижний Тагил 27 марта 1984 10
173 Бакастов Антон Александрович Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1984 10
174 Пругло Максим Викторович Екатеринбург 04 декабря 1985 10
175 Осминин Станислав Вячеславович Челябинск 09 ноября 1986 10
176 Рагозин Денис Николаевич Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1987 10
177 Иткис Александр Яковлевич Челябинск 07 июля 1988 10
178 Сурнин Андрей Валерьевич Нижний Тагил 12 июля 1988 10
179 Вандышев Владимир Викторович Екатеринбург 08 апреля 1989 10
180 Бас Алексей Андреевич Челябинск 16 октября 1989 10
181 Рученко Артем Екатеринбург 5
182 Поляков Юрий Челябинск 5
183 Афонин Александр Екатеринбург 28 октября 0001 5
184 Воробьёв Олег Викторович Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1962 5
185 Павлюк Василий Витальевич Урай 26 декабря 1966 5
186 Телегин Алексей Павлович Екатеринбург 08 апреля 1985 5
187 Климашевский Антон Александрович Екатеринбург 21 января 1986 5
188 Ямалатдинов Максим Дамирович Екатеринбург 16 мая 1990 5
189 Петренко Антон Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 26 сентября 1990 5
190 Куликов Александр Юрьевич Тюмень 20 апреля 1994 5
191 Берсенев Николай Сергеевич Екатеринбург 29 января 1995 5
192 Панов Константин Владимирович Екатеринбург 21 февраля 1996 5
1 Байбурин Артем Александрович Челябинск 31 октября 1987 1830
2 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 1600
3 Кононов Евгений Викторович Курган 17 января 1983 1535
4 Петров Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 1355
5 Бессонов Сергей Александрович Екатеринбург 11 апреля 1986 1320
6 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 1270
7 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 1230
8 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 1190
9 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 1125
10 Мильштейн Семен Маркович Екатеринбург 21 декабря 1995 905
11 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 860
12 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 850
13 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 745
14 Мисенов Сергей Валерьевич Первоуральск 24 ноября 1987 725
15 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 715
16 Курдюков Родион Асбест 705
17 Нужный Вадим Сергеевич Екатеринбург 690
18 Елховский Александр Вячеславович Челябинск 23 сентября 1974 680
19 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Златоуст 19 июня 1989 670
20 Пилипенко Сергей Владимирович Челябинск 10 февраля 1987 660
21 Михайлов Владислав Антонович Екатеринбург 17 февраля 1995 660
22 Кузовлев Иван Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1972 650
23 Маклаков Борис Сергеевич Тюмень 12 августа 1980 645
24 Дурандин Сергей Ильич Екатеринбург 605
25 Тимергазин Роман Екатеринбург 09 июля 1991 600
26 Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 580
27 Боровских Сергей Александрович Асбест 15 сентября 1972 570
28 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович Нижний Тагил 18 ноября 1968 560
29 Кочкин Кирилл Сергеевич Челябинск 28 августа 1982 560
30 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 550
31 Абдуллин Джалиль Васильевич Уфа 24 февраля 1969 545
32 Кошевой Дмитрий Олегович Екатеринбург 05 марта 1999 545
33 Полков Данила Андреевич Новоуральск 14 января 1985 540
34 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Югорск 23 февраля 1969 530
35 Буй Ван Нгуен Вьетнам 17 января 1975 530
36 Малахов Денис Александрович Уфа 13 ноября 1980 530
37 Анкин Илья Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 11 сентября 1981 530
38 Данилецкий Виктор Викторович Хантымансийск 12 декабря 1982 530
39 Молчанов Алексей Николаевич Уфа 04 сентября 1983 530
40 Гуничев Андрей Игоревич Пермь 21 августа 1984 530
41 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Ревда 06 апреля 1963 520
42 Марутянц Альберт Михайлович Пермь 05 сентября 1986 515
43 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 510
44 Лабзин Константин Сергеевич Златоуст 12 февраля 1992 500
45 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 460
46 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997 440
47 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 июля 1969 425
48 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 410
49 Абдрахманов Сергей Рафитович Тюмень 02 февраля 1990 410
50 Туев Сергей Александрович Лесной 25 июля 1976 400
51 Васильев Александр Эдуардович Верхняя Пышма 10 октября 1991 400
52 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 360
53 Анисимов Денис Михайлович Уфа 350
54 Титов Виталий Евгеньевич Челябинск 01 июня 1982 350
55 Галиев Евгений Вильевич Екатеринбург 10 августа 1988 350
56 Свирин Никита Екатеринбург 345
57 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 340
58 Горюнов Егор Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1986 340
59 Феськов Андрей Константинович Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 335
60 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 330
61 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 315
62 Волков Егор Пермь 310
63 Шаврин Андрей Александрович Челябинск 03 сентября 1982 310
64 Патракеев Илья Павлович Екатеринбург 26 июля 1997 310
65 Юсупов Мансур Русланович Асбест 300
66 Погребинский Матвей Константинович Екатеринбург 19 марта 1996 300
67 Ремпель Дмитрий Пермь 295
68 Собянин Андрей Екатеринбург 290
69 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 290
70 Кисель Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 января 1973 290
71 Овчинников Кирилл Игоревич Екатеринбург 26 августа 1989 290
72 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 октября 1982 285
73 Зарифулин Марат Рафисович Пермь 280
74 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 280
75 Китаев Александр Фанусович Ревда 02 июля 1982 280
76 Рыбка Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1997 280
77 Мотин Иван Анатольевич Екатеринбург 20 января 2000 280
78 Хафизов Радик Расимович Уфа 17 октября 1972 270
79 Перминов Александр Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 14 сентября 1973 270
80 Овчинников Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 17 сентября 1974 270
81 Мальцев Игорь Михайлович Уфа 27 января 1978 270
82 Карбушев Дмитрий Николаевич Уфа 29 января 1978 270
83 Дементьев Евгений Петрович Челябинск 08 января 1979 270
84 Мокшанов Александр Александрович Ижевск 01 сентября 1984 270
85 Смирнов Василий Пермь 265
86 Шаталов Вячеслав Олегович Екатеринбург 25 февраля 1988 265
87 Каплун Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 260
88 Балдыков Антон Юрьевич Екатеринбург 05 ноября 1991 260
89 Магадеев Инсар Екатеринбург 18 июля 2000 260
90 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 255
91 Мальшаков Виктор Александрович Лесной 195
92 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 185
93 Силин Александр Александрович Челябинск 28 апреля 1991 175
94 Гаджиев Руслан Нариманович Екатеринбург 01 января 1984 155
95 Сапегин Егор Сергеевич Екатеринбург 24 ноября 2000 150
96 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 140
97 Яфасов Максим Александрович Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1990 135
98 Хегай Дмитрий Феликсович Челябинск 115
99 Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич Новоуральск 16 апреля 1996 110
100 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 105
101 Чувашов Константин Владимирович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 100
102 Митягин Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 100
103 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 95
104 Втюрин Александр Сергеевич Пермь 22 апреля 1988 90
105 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 85
106 Ярославцев Александр Сергеевич Екатерирнбург 26 ноября 1985 80
107 Пинчук Константин 70
108 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 70
109 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 70
110 Белых Константин Сергеевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1984 70
111 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 65
112 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 60
113 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Екатеринбург 06 мая 1980 60
114 Лисицын Тимофей Денисович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1983 60
115 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 60
116 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 50
117 Непомилуев Евгений Андреевич Тюмень 29 апреля 1982 50
118 Лебедев Андрей Александрович Челябинск 12 апреля 1989 45
119 Болотов Владислав Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1991 45
120 Кечкин Дмитрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1968 40
121 Илле Олег Евгеньевич Челябинск 21 мая 1998 40
122 Мецгер Александр Альбертович Екатеринбург 08 октября 1963 35
123 Соколов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 октября 1983 35
124 Шафигин Данил Рамилиевич Челябинск 05 марта 1988 35
125 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 30
126 Ланев Роман Анатольевич Верхняя Пышма 04 марта 1986 30
127 Дмитриев Кирилл Вадимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 30
128 Тарин Елисей Константинович Екатеринбург 01 декабря 1995 30
129 Прохоров Евгений Екатеринург 20
130 Тимченко Николай Викторович Югорск 26 сентября 1970 20
131 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович Верхняя Пышма 26 мая 1971 20
132 Мельник Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 20
133 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 20
134 Стариков Александр Николаевич Ревда 23 февраля 1976 20
135 Тебенко Евгений Алексеевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1979 20
136 Догаев Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 25 мая 1984 20
137 Ленченков Алексей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 23 мая 1988 20
138 Тиханов Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 28 декабря 1990 20
139 Ладейщиков Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 16 июня 1994 20
140 Басс Алексей Александрович Екатеринбург 05 февраля 1995 20
141 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 20
142 Зинин Сергей Екатеринбург 15
143 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 15
144 Кисличенко Артем Валериевич Екатеринбург 16 сентября 1975 15
145 Новосёлов Алексей Александрович Н. Тагил 22 октября 1980 15
146 Фролов Дмитрий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 03 ноября 1980 15
147 Третьяков Денис Николаевич Лесной 22 октября 1982 15
148 Вилесов Сергей Сергеевич Ревда 07 марта 1983 15
149 Аверин Денис Валерьевич Челябинск 31 мая 1986 15
150 Шкляр Павел Сергеевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1989 15
151 Луганский Роман Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1992 15
152 Чемоданов Роман Станиславович Полевской 10 января 2000 15
153 Панченко Юрий Иванович Златоуст 23 июня 1961 10
154 Надршин Рафик Закарьевич Асбест 30 апреля 1965 10
155 Менщиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 07 июля 1971 10
156 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 января 1977 10
157 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 10
158 Журавлев Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 09 июля 1983 10
159 Шемет Евгений Игоревич Нижний Тагил 27 марта 1984 10
160 Бакастов Антон Александрович Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1984 10
161 Пругло Максим Викторович Екатеринбург 04 декабря 1985 10
162 Осминин Станислав Вячеславович Челябинск 09 ноября 1986 10
163 Рагозин Денис Николаевич Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1987 10
164 Иткис Александр Яковлевич Челябинск 07 июля 1988 10
165 Сурнин Андрей Валерьевич Нижний Тагил 12 июля 1988 10
166 Вандышев Владимир Викторович Екатеринбург 08 апреля 1989 10
167 Бас Алексей Андреевич Челябинск 16 октября 1989 10
168 Рученко Артем Екатеринбург 5
169 Поляков Юрий Челябинск 5
170 Афонин Александр Екатеринбург 28 октября 0001 5
171 Воробьёв Олег Викторович Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1962 5
172 Павлюк Василий Витальевич Урай 26 декабря 1966 5
173 Телегин Алексей Павлович Екатеринбург 08 апреля 1985 5
174 Климашевский Антон Александрович Екатеринбург 21 января 1986 5
175 Ямалатдинов Максим Дамирович Екатеринбург 16 мая 1990 5
176 Петренко Антон Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 26 сентября 1990 5
177 Куликов Александр Юрьевич Тюмень 20 апреля 1994 5
178 Берсенев Николай Сергеевич Екатеринбург 29 января 1995 5
179 Панов Константин Владимирович Екатеринбург 21 февраля 1996 5
1 Мильштейн Семен Маркович Екатеринбург 21 декабря 1995 905
2 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 860
3 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 850
4 Курдюков Родион Асбест 705
5 Нужный Вадим Сергеевич Екатеринбург 690
6 Михайлов Владислав Антонович Екатеринбург 17 февраля 1995 660
7 Маклаков Борис Сергеевич Тюмень 12 августа 1980 645
8 Дурандин Сергей Ильич Екатеринбург 605
9 Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Екатеринбург 580
10 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 550
11 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Югорск 23 февраля 1969 530
12 Чехомов Олег Евгеньевич Ревда 06 апреля 1963 520
13 Валеев Фарит Табрисович Екатеринбург 09 октября 1966 510
14 Лабзин Константин Сергеевич Златоуст 12 февраля 1992 500
15 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 460
16 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997 440
17 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 июля 1969 425
18 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 410
19 Абдрахманов Сергей Рафитович Тюмень 02 февраля 1990 410
20 Туев Сергей Александрович Лесной 25 июля 1976 400
21 Васильев Александр Эдуардович Верхняя Пышма 10 октября 1991 400
22 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 360
23 Анисимов Денис Михайлович Уфа 350
24 Титов Виталий Евгеньевич Челябинск 01 июня 1982 350
25 Галиев Евгений Вильевич Екатеринбург 10 августа 1988 350
26 Свирин Никита Екатеринбург 345
27 Мищенко Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург 19 января 1967 340
28 Горюнов Егор Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1986 340
29 Феськов Андрей Константинович Челябинск 20 сентября 1965 335
30 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977 330
31 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 315
32 Волков Егор Пермь 310
33 Шаврин Андрей Александрович Челябинск 03 сентября 1982 310
34 Патракеев Илья Павлович Екатеринбург 26 июля 1997 310
35 Юсупов Мансур Русланович Асбест 300
36 Погребинский Матвей Константинович Екатеринбург 19 марта 1996 300
37 Ремпель Дмитрий Пермь 295
38 Собянин Андрей Екатеринбург 290
39 Гимаев Эмзар Ришатович Екатеринбург 26 марта 1972 290
40 Кисель Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 января 1973 290
41 Овчинников Кирилл Игоревич Екатеринбург 26 августа 1989 290
42 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 октября 1982 285
43 Зарифулин Марат Рафисович Пермь 280
44 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966 280
45 Китаев Александр Фанусович Ревда 02 июля 1982 280
46 Рыбка Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 26 февраля 1997 280
47 Мотин Иван Анатольевич Екатеринбург 20 января 2000 280
48 Хафизов Радик Расимович Уфа 17 октября 1972 270
49 Перминов Александр Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 14 сентября 1973 270
50 Овчинников Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 17 сентября 1974 270
51 Мальцев Игорь Михайлович Уфа 27 января 1978 270
52 Карбушев Дмитрий Николаевич Уфа 29 января 1978 270
53 Дементьев Евгений Петрович Челябинск 08 января 1979 270
54 Мокшанов Александр Александрович Ижевск 01 сентября 1984 270
55 Смирнов Василий Пермь 265
56 Шаталов Вячеслав Олегович Екатеринбург 25 февраля 1988 265
57 Каплун Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 260
58 Балдыков Антон Юрьевич Екатеринбург 05 ноября 1991 260
59 Магадеев Инсар Екатеринбург 18 июля 2000 260
60 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 255
61 Мальшаков Виктор Александрович Лесной 195
62 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 185
63 Силин Александр Александрович Челябинск 28 апреля 1991 175
64 Гаджиев Руслан Нариманович Екатеринбург 01 января 1984 155
65 Сапегин Егор Сергеевич Екатеринбург 24 ноября 2000 150
66 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 140
67 Яфасов Максим Александрович Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1990 135
68 Хегай Дмитрий Феликсович Челябинск 115
69 Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич Новоуральск 16 апреля 1996 110
70 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 105
71 Чувашов Константин Владимирович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 100
72 Митягин Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 100
73 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 95
74 Втюрин Александр Сергеевич Пермь 22 апреля 1988 90
75 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 85
76 Ярославцев Александр Сергеевич Екатерирнбург 26 ноября 1985 80
77 Пинчук Константин 70
78 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 70
79 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 70
80 Белых Константин Сергеевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1984 70
81 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 65
82 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 60
83 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Екатеринбург 06 мая 1980 60
84 Лисицын Тимофей Денисович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1983 60
85 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 60
86 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 50
87 Непомилуев Евгений Андреевич Тюмень 29 апреля 1982 50
88 Лебедев Андрей Александрович Челябинск 12 апреля 1989 45
89 Болотов Владислав Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1991 45
90 Кечкин Дмитрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1968 40
91 Илле Олег Евгеньевич Челябинск 21 мая 1998 40
92 Мецгер Александр Альбертович Екатеринбург 08 октября 1963 35
93 Соколов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 октября 1983 35
94 Шафигин Данил Рамилиевич Челябинск 05 марта 1988 35
95 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 30
96 Ланев Роман Анатольевич Верхняя Пышма 04 марта 1986 30
97 Дмитриев Кирилл Вадимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 30
98 Тарин Елисей Константинович Екатеринбург 01 декабря 1995 30
99 Прохоров Евгений Екатеринург 20
100 Тимченко Николай Викторович Югорск 26 сентября 1970 20
101 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович Верхняя Пышма 26 мая 1971 20
102 Мельник Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 20
103 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 20
104 Стариков Александр Николаевич Ревда 23 февраля 1976 20
105 Тебенко Евгений Алексеевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1979 20
106 Догаев Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 25 мая 1984 20
107 Ленченков Алексей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 23 мая 1988 20
108 Тиханов Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 28 декабря 1990 20
109 Ладейщиков Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 16 июня 1994 20
110 Басс Алексей Александрович Екатеринбург 05 февраля 1995 20
111 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 20
112 Зинин Сергей Екатеринбург 15
113 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 15
114 Кисличенко Артем Валериевич Екатеринбург 16 сентября 1975 15
115 Новосёлов Алексей Александрович Н. Тагил 22 октября 1980 15
116 Фролов Дмитрий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 03 ноября 1980 15
117 Третьяков Денис Николаевич Лесной 22 октября 1982 15
118 Вилесов Сергей Сергеевич Ревда 07 марта 1983 15
119 Аверин Денис Валерьевич Челябинск 31 мая 1986 15
120 Шкляр Павел Сергеевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1989 15
121 Луганский Роман Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1992 15
122 Чемоданов Роман Станиславович Полевской 10 января 2000 15
123 Панченко Юрий Иванович Златоуст 23 июня 1961 10
124 Надршин Рафик Закарьевич Асбест 30 апреля 1965 10
125 Менщиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 07 июля 1971 10
126 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 января 1977 10
127 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 10
128 Журавлев Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 09 июля 1983 10
129 Шемет Евгений Игоревич Нижний Тагил 27 марта 1984 10
130 Бакастов Антон Александрович Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1984 10
131 Пругло Максим Викторович Екатеринбург 04 декабря 1985 10
132 Осминин Станислав Вячеславович Челябинск 09 ноября 1986 10
133 Рагозин Денис Николаевич Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1987 10
134 Иткис Александр Яковлевич Челябинск 07 июля 1988 10
135 Сурнин Андрей Валерьевич Нижний Тагил 12 июля 1988 10
136 Вандышев Владимир Викторович Екатеринбург 08 апреля 1989 10
137 Бас Алексей Андреевич Челябинск 16 октября 1989 10
138 Поляков Юрий Челябинск 5
139 Рученко Артем Екатеринбург 5
140 Афонин Александр Екатеринбург 28 октября 0001 5
141 Воробьёв Олег Викторович Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1962 5
142 Павлюк Василий Витальевич Урай 26 декабря 1966 5
143 Телегин Алексей Павлович Екатеринбург 08 апреля 1985 5
144 Климашевский Антон Александрович Екатеринбург 21 января 1986 5
145 Ямалатдинов Максим Дамирович Екатеринбург 16 мая 1990 5
146 Петренко Антон Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 26 сентября 1990 5
147 Куликов Александр Юрьевич Тюмень 20 апреля 1994 5
148 Берсенев Николай Сергеевич Екатеринбург 29 января 1995 5
149 Панов Константин Владимирович Екатеринбург 21 февраля 1996 5
1 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Югорск 23 февраля 1969 530
2 Горюнов Егор Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1986 340
3 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 315
4 Пшеницин Илья Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 27 октября 1982 285
5 Мотин Иван Анатольевич Екатеринбург 20 января 2000 280
6 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 255
7 Мальшаков Виктор Александрович Лесной 195
8 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 185
9 Силин Александр Александрович Челябинск 28 апреля 1991 175
10 Гаджиев Руслан Нариманович Екатеринбург 01 января 1984 155
11 Сапегин Егор Сергеевич Екатеринбург 24 ноября 2000 150
12 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 140
13 Хегай Дмитрий Феликсович Челябинск 115
14 Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич Новоуральск 16 апреля 1996 110
15 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 105
16 Митягин Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 100
17 Григорьев Вячеслав Георгиевич Екатеринбург 21 июня 1960 95
18 Втюрин Александр Сергеевич Пермь 22 апреля 1988 90
19 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 85
20 Ярославцев Александр Сергеевич Екатерирнбург 26 ноября 1985 80
21 Пинчук Константин 70
22 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 70
23 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 70
24 Белых Константин Сергеевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1984 70
25 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 65
26 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 60
27 Миклин Роман Вячеславович Екатеринбург 06 мая 1980 60
28 Лисицын Тимофей Денисович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1983 60
29 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 60
30 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 50
31 Лебедев Андрей Александрович Челябинск 12 апреля 1989 45
32 Кечкин Дмитрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1968 40
33 Илле Олег Евгеньевич Челябинск 21 мая 1998 40
34 Мецгер Александр Альбертович Екатеринбург 08 октября 1963 35
35 Соколов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 октября 1983 35
36 Шафигин Данил Рамилиевич Челябинск 05 марта 1988 35
37 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 30
38 Ланев Роман Анатольевич Верхняя Пышма 04 марта 1986 30
39 Дмитриев Кирилл Вадимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 30
40 Тарин Елисей Константинович Екатеринбург 01 декабря 1995 30
41 Прохоров Евгений Екатеринург 20
42 Тимченко Николай Викторович Югорск 26 сентября 1970 20
43 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович Верхняя Пышма 26 мая 1971 20
44 Мельник Олег Александрович Екатеринбург 07 января 1973 20
45 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 20
46 Стариков Александр Николаевич Ревда 23 февраля 1976 20
47 Догаев Алексей Анатольевич Екатеринбург 25 мая 1984 20
48 Ленченков Алексей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 23 мая 1988 20
49 Тиханов Евгений Александрович Екатеринбург 28 декабря 1990 20
50 Ладейщиков Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 16 июня 1994 20
51 Басс Алексей Александрович Екатеринбург 05 февраля 1995 20
52 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 20
53 Зинин Сергей Екатеринбург 15
54 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 15
55 Кисличенко Артем Валериевич Екатеринбург 16 сентября 1975 15
56 Фролов Дмитрий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 03 ноября 1980 15
57 Третьяков Денис Николаевич Лесной 22 октября 1982 15
58 Вилесов Сергей Сергеевич Ревда 07 марта 1983 15
59 Аверин Денис Валерьевич Челябинск 31 мая 1986 15
60 Шкляр Павел Сергеевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1989 15
61 Луганский Роман Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1992 15
62 Панченко Юрий Иванович Златоуст 23 июня 1961 10
63 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 января 1977 10
64 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 10
65 Журавлев Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 09 июля 1983 10
66 Бакастов Антон Александрович Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1984 10
67 Пругло Максим Викторович Екатеринбург 04 декабря 1985 10
68 Осминин Станислав Вячеславович Челябинск 09 ноября 1986 10
69 Рагозин Денис Николаевич Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1987 10
70 Иткис Александр Яковлевич Челябинск 07 июля 1988 10
71 Вандышев Владимир Викторович Екатеринбург 08 апреля 1989 10
72 Бас Алексей Андреевич Челябинск 16 октября 1989 10
73 Рученко Артем Екатеринбург 5
74 Поляков Юрий Челябинск 5
75 Афонин Александр Екатеринбург 28 октября 0001 5
76 Воробьёв Олег Викторович Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1962 5
77 Павлюк Василий Витальевич Урай 26 декабря 1966 5
78 Климашевский Антон Александрович Екатеринбург 21 января 1986 5
79 Ямалатдинов Максим Дамирович Екатеринбург 16 мая 1990 5
80 Петренко Антон Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 26 сентября 1990 5
81 Берсенев Николай Сергеевич Екатеринбург 29 января 1995 5
82 Панов Константин Владимирович Екатеринбург 21 февраля 1996 5
1 Овчинников Кирилл Игоревич Екатеринбург 26 августа 1989 290
2 Перминов Александр Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 14 сентября 1973 270
3 Яфасов Максим Александрович Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1990 135
4 Чувашов Константин Владимирович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984 100
5 Непомилуев Евгений Андреевич Тюмень 29 апреля 1982 50
6 Болотов Владислав Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1991 45
7 Тебенко Евгений Алексеевич Екатеринбург 08 ноября 1979 20
8 Новосёлов Алексей Александрович Н. Тагил 22 октября 1980 15
9 Чемоданов Роман Станиславович Полевской 10 января 2000 15
10 Надршин Рафик Закарьевич Асбест 30 апреля 1965 10
11 Менщиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 07 июля 1971 10
12 Шемет Евгений Игоревич Нижний Тагил 27 марта 1984 10
13 Сурнин Андрей Валерьевич Нижний Тагил 12 июля 1988 10
14 Телегин Алексей Павлович Екатеринбург 08 апреля 1985 5
15 Куликов Александр Юрьевич Тюмень 20 апреля 1994 5
1 Чиркова Инна Борисовна Пермь 25 ноября 0001 3120
2 Фирер Кристина Эдуардовна Златоуст 19 июня 1994 3080
3 Алексина Татьяна Игоревна Екатеринбург 20 декабря 0000 2880
4 Клопова Марина Александровна Екатеринбург 10 марта 1984 2840
5 Жукова Евгения Юрьевна Пермь 11 августа 0000 2260
6 Хмарук Надежда Валерьевна Пермь 02 февраля 0000 2160
7 Рузавина Александра Александровна Екатеринбург 10 апреля 0001 2140
8 Кремянская Наталья Викторовна Челябинск 27 января 0000 1800
9 Бельдейко Дарья Николаевна Челябинск 19 ноября 0001 1620
10 Богатова Ирина Эдуардовна Москва 14 октября 1987 1600
11 Гражданова Ольга Эдуардовна Екатеринбург 06 декабря 0000 1500
12 Швецова Юлия Юрьевна Пермь 01 декабря 0001 1420
13 Азанова Елена Юрьевна Пермь 08 февраля 0001 1400
14 Павликова Ирина Викторовна Новоуральск 13 февраля 0000 1360
15 Гареева Алла Вениаминовна Екатеринбург 14 сентября 0000 1320
16 Барановская Вера Александровна Екатеринбург 06 октября 0000 1300
17 Бедрина Анастасия Леонидовна Екатеринбург 17 июня 0001 1260
18 Носкова Светлана Алексеевна Ревда 25 июля 0001 1240
19 Широкова Светлана Сергеевна Нижний Тагил 03 октября 0001 1220
20 Хасанова Ирина Дамировна Уфа 25 августа 1987 1220
21 Сухова Ольга Игоревна Екатеринбург 06 октября 0001 1200
22 Ремпель Татьяна Евгеньевна Пермь 21 апреля 1987 1200
23 Беляева Милена Денисовна Екатеринбург 13 марта 2004 1080
24 Чемезова Елена Викторовна Екатеринбург 08 ноября 0000 1040
25 Кирикова Елена Алексеевна Екатеринбург 23 декабря 0001 1040
26 Козлова Наталия Игоревна Челябинск 24 июня 1986 1040
1 Путинцева Елена Александровна Челябинск 17 октября 0001 1485
2 Радченко Елена Васильевна Екатеринбург 26 декабря 0001 1395
3 Орлова Ярославна Дмитриевна Челябинск 03 мая 0001 1135
4 Агаркова Наталья Владимировна г. Миасс 30 сентября 0001 1115
5 Карелина Евгения Олеговна Екатеринбург 28 июля 0001 1025
6 Нелюбина-Бесфамильная Александра Владимировна Пермь 23 сентября 0001 1000
7 Арцер Юлия Андреевна Екатеринбург 25 марта 1996 910
8 Меркулова Ксения Александровна Южноуральск 18 октября 2006 885
9 Капырина Анастасия Владимировна Челябинск 25 августа 0001 875
10 Бирюкова Анна Сергеевна Екатеринбург 23 ноября 1991 815
11 Лапина Марина Николаевна Челябинск 08 ноября 1983 800
12 Кавардакова Елена Леонидовна Екатеринбург 30 июля 0001 785
13 Карева Яна Валерьевна Екатеринбург 12 октября 0001 755
14 Пьянкова Яна Павловна Южноуральск 11 октября 1987 750
15 Анчугова Милана Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 02 мая 2002 690
16 Широкова Ксения Владимировна Пермь 21 августа 1990 680
17 Некрасова Екатерина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 30 октября 0001 635
18 Луканина Алина Алексеевна Пермь 29 апреля 1992 635
19 Сивкова Александра Владимировна Пермь 17 июля 1996 635
20 Позднякова Екатерина Геннадьевна Екатеринбург 18 января 0001 620
21 Трефелова Анна Екатеринбург 08 февраля 0001 620
22 Грибова Мария Геннадьевна Екатеринбург 07 февраля 0001 590
23 Вакорина Светлана Анатольевна Екатеринбург 26 июля 0001 575
24 Голубенко Ольга Павловна Екатеринбург 23 августа 0001 560
25 Фабер Людмила Владимировна Челябинск 14 августа 1981 560
26 Лапина Ольга Александровна Екатеринбург 05 апреля 0001 540
27 Мельник Елена Владиславовна Екатеринбург 02 мая 0001 530
1 Чиянова Татьяна Александровна Екатеринбург 29 июня 1978 100
2 Трифоненкова Ирина Олеговна Екатеринбург 11 мая 1989 60
3 Валиева Айгуль Уфа 40
4 Глушкова Юлия Николаевна Екатеринбург 19 декабря 0001 40
5 Картуз Мария Владимировна Екатеринбург 23 сентября 1983 40
6 Валеева Ирина Ильдаровна Уфа 26 февраля 1984 20
7 Фролова Ольга Викторовна Екатеринбург 03 августа 1984 20
8 Костарева Дарья Сергеевна Екатеринбург 13 февраля 1997 20
9 Елховская Наталия Юрьевна Челябинск 06 ноября 0001 10
10 Горбунова Мария Сергеевна Екатеринбург 27 декабря 1988 10
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 1440
2 Елховский Александр Вячеславович Челябинск 23 сентября 1974 1240
3 Гуров Вячеслав Рафаильевич Екатеринбург 08 октября 1986 1140
4 Кононов Евгений Викторович Курган 17 января 1983 840
5 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 10 июля 1968 830
6 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 740
7 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969 720
8 Иванов Григорий Викторович Екатеринбург 21 января 1961 640
9 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 17 января 1966 540
10 Леденев Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 30 мая 1982 520
11 Папунин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957 500
12 Молчанов Алексей Николаевич Уфа 04 сентября 1983 500
13 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 440
14 Гененфельд Георгий Эдмундович Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1968 400
15 Гусев Константин Валерьевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974 370
16 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 340
17 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 340
18 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997 320
19 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973 300
20 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович Челябинск 19 мая 1979 300
21 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович Верхняя Пышма 26 мая 1971 280
22 Кулаков Илья Игоревич Уфа 01 февраля 1981 280
23 Якушев Михаил Сергеевич Пермь 22 июня 1981 280
24 Пинчук Константин 250
25 Чепур Петр Тюмень 240
26 Соболев Александр Валерьевич Тюмень 23 декабря 1980 240
27 Петров Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 220
28 Тимергазин Роман Екатеринбург 09 июля 1991 220
29 Лабзин Константин Сергеевич Златоуст 12 февраля 1992 220
30 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 200
31 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 180
32 Колесников Николай Михайлович Екатеринбург 18 декабря 1954 170
33 Коновалов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1961 170
34 Шафигин Данил Рамилиевич Челябинск 05 марта 1988 170
35 Макаренков Егор Юрьевич Екатеринбург 28 августа 1999 170
36 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 160
37 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 160
38 Кочкин Кирилл Сергеевич Челябинск 28 августа 1982 160
39 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 160
40 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 150
41 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 150
42 Курдюков Родион Асбест 140
43 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 130
44 Чучков Алексей Екатеринбург 120
45 Крицкий Юрий Петрович Екатеринбург 29 июля 1958 120
46 Пьянков Александр Николаевич Екатеринбург 13 августа 1960 120
47 Шапиро Игорь Леонидович Асбест 10 июля 1969 120
48 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 120
49 Белокобыльский Виталий Сергеевич Челябинск 18 июня 1984 120
50 Маличенко Алексей Иванович Лисаковск 29 ноября 1984 120
51 Ирха Кирилл Игоревич Томск 04 августа 1986 120
52 Лямаев Станислав Владимирович Челябинск 24 мая 1989 120
53 Коптев Игорь Златоуст 22 октября 1973 100
54 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 100
55 Лисицын Тимофей Денисович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1983 100
56 Сапегин Егор Сергеевич Екатеринбург 24 ноября 2000 100
57 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 80
58 Оборин Алексей Пермь 80
59 Воронин Эдуард Леонидович Екатеринбург 31 октября 1968 80
60 Горюнов Егор Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1986 80
61 Третьяков Денис Николаевич Лесной 22 октября 1982 70
62 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 70
63 Мохирев Артем Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1995 70
64 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 70
65 Нужный Вадим Сергеевич Екатеринбург 60
66 Рассказов Александр Петрович Екатеринбург 24 января 1956 60
67 Хафизов Радик Расимович Уфа 17 октября 1972 60
68 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 60
69 Гаджиев Руслан Нариманович Екатеринбург 01 января 1984 60
70 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 60
71 Митягин Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 60
72 Ладейщиков Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 16 июня 1994 60
73 Собянин Андрей Екатеринбург 50
74 Талапин Евгений Новосибирск 40
75 Чирко Алексей Новосибирск 40
76 Садыков Фаниль Уфа 40
77 Анисимов Денис Михайлович Уфа 40
78 Минаков Денис Игоревич Тюмень 40
79 Вебер Марина Михайловна Екатеринбург 25 января 0001 40
80 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 40
81 Норицин Михаил Васильевич Нижний Тагил 18 октября 1954 40
82 Блохин Анатолий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 апреля 1964 40
83 Гриднев Леонид Юрьевич Ревда 09 августа 1966 40
84 Пищиков Константин Викторович Пермь 03 ноября 1967 40
85 Швецов Эдуард Николаевич Пермь 06 июня 1968 40
86 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Югорск 23 февраля 1969 40
87 Абдуллин Джалиль Васильевич Уфа 24 февраля 1969 40
88 Иченков Андрей Анатольевич Нижний Тагил 19 июля 1969 40
89 Мустафин Юлай Вазирович Уфа 14 мая 1970 40
90 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 40
91 Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич Екатеринбург 14 декабря 1972 40
92 Иконников Павел Петрович Тюмень 18 марта 1973 40
93 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 40
94 Минубаев Владислав Ильдарович Уфа 02 июня 1977 40
95 Мальцев Игорь Михайлович Уфа 27 января 1978 40
96 Столяров Филипп Алексеевич Уфа 03 марта 1978 40
97 Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич Екатеринбург 01 мая 1979 40
98 Белых Константин Сергеевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1984 40
99 Байбурин Артем Александрович Челябинск 31 октября 1987 40
100 Гараев Салават Рифович Уфа 29 сентября 1990 40
101 Кирилловский Алексей Екатеринбург 23 ноября 1990 40
102 Мишанин Александр Витальевич Орск 17 декабря 1990 40
103 Михайлов Владислав Антонович Екатеринбург 17 февраля 1995 40
104 Каржавин Вячеслав Игоревич Екатеринбург 08 марта 1996 40
105 Волков Егор Пермь 20
106 Трубецков Евгений Екатеринбург 20
107 Хегай Дмитрий Феликсович Челябинск 20
108 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 20
109 Романенко Игорь Владиславович Челябинск 10 августа 1966 20
110 Булянский Михаил Владимирович Уфа 13 августа 1970 20
111 Кочурин Алексей Владимирович Асбест 05 мая 1973 20
112 Стариков Александр Николаевич Ревда 23 февраля 1976 20
113 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 20
114 Карбушев Дмитрий Николаевич Уфа 29 января 1978 20
115 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 20
116 Ершов Александр Федорович Екатеринбург 03 октября 1980 20
117 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 20
118 Мельников Сергей Пермь 21 ноября 1984 20
119 Бакастов Антон Александрович Екатеринбург 20 декабря 1984 20
120 Аверин Денис Валерьевич Челябинск 31 мая 1986 20
121 Лебедев Андрей Александрович Челябинск 12 апреля 1989 20
122 Абдрахманов Сергей Рафитович Тюмень 02 февраля 1990 20
123 Балдыков Антон Юрьевич Екатеринбург 05 ноября 1991 20
124 Тарин Елисей Константинович Екатеринбург 01 декабря 1995 20
125 Мильштейн Семен Маркович Екатеринбург 21 декабря 1995 20
126 Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич Новоуральск 16 апреля 1996 20
127 Медведев Павел Максимович Екатеринбург 01 января 2000 20
1 Гареева Алла Вениаминовна Екатеринбург 14 сентября 0000 2220
2 Алексина Татьяна Игоревна Екатеринбург 20 декабря 0000 1980
3 Клопова Марина Александровна Екатеринбург 10 марта 1984 1780
4 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982 1720
5 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 1420
6 Леденев Дмитрий Сергеевич Екатеринбург 30 мая 1982 1380
7 Лапина Ольга Александровна Екатеринбург 05 апреля 0001 1290
8 Гражданова Ольга Эдуардовна Екатеринбург 06 декабря 0000 1250
9 Кунгурова Татьяна Васильевна Екатеринбург 06 апреля 0001 1240
10 Чернов Евгений Яковлевич Екатеринбург 21 ноября 1969 1240
11 Фирер Кристина Эдуардовна Златоуст 19 июня 1994 1160
12 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 1000
13 Сальникова Анастасия Николаевна Екатеринбург 16 ноября 0001 920
14 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 920
15 Кожин Дмитрий Викторович Новоуральск 14 октября 1981 870
16 Азанова Елена Юрьевна Пермь 08 февраля 0001 740
17 Барановская Вера Александровна Екатеринбург 06 октября 0000 700
18 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997 640
19 Беруля Анна Владимировна Новоуральск 03 июня 0000 620
20 Петров Владимир Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 января 1973 620
21 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович Екатеринбург 01 января 2000 620
22 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 550
23 Чернядьева Алиса Владиславовна Ревда 21 апреля 0001 520
24 Жукова Евгения Юрьевна Пермь 11 августа 0000 500
25 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 500
26 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Златоуст 19 июня 1989 460
27 Кремянская Наталья Викторовна Челябинск 27 января 0000 440
28 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 380
29 Байбурин Артем Александрович Челябинск 31 октября 1987 380
30 Кононов Евгений Викторович Курган 17 января 1983 370
31 Карелина Евгения Олеговна Екатеринбург 28 июля 0001 360
32 Медведев Павел Викторович Пермь 03 августа 1974 360
33 Третьяков Дмитрий Андреевич Новоуральск 04 июня 1985 360
34 Ирха Кирилл Игоревич Томск 04 августа 1986 360
35 Радченко Елена Васильевна Екатеринбург 26 декабря 0001 310
36 Кавардакова Елена Леонидовна Екатеринбург 30 июля 0001 300
37 Шаповалова Людмила Александровна Екатеринбург 15 декабря 0000 290
38 Хегай Дмитрий Феликсович Челябинск 260
39 Заводовский Марк Игоревич Екатеринбург 05 июля 1997 260
40 Широкова Светлана Сергеевна Нижний Тагил 03 октября 0001 250
41 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 250
42 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 250
43 Лисицын Тимофей Денисович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1983 250
44 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 250
45 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 240
46 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович Челябинск 19 мая 1979 240
47 Магадеев Инсар Юлаевич Екатеринбург 18 июля 2000 240
48 Тарин Елисей Константинович Екатеринбург 01 декабря 1995 200
49 Анчугова Милана Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 02 мая 2002 200
50 Анчугова Екатерина Владимировна Екатеринбург 26 марта 0001 180
51 Карева Яна Валерьевна Екатеринбург 12 октября 0001 180
52 Ушаков Юрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 06 марта 1968 180
53 Арцер Юлия Андреевна Екатеринбург 25 марта 1996 180
54 Носкова Светлана Алексеевна Ревда 25 июля 0001 160
55 Анкин Илья Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 11 сентября 1981 150
56 Чемезова Елена Викторовна Екатеринбург 08 ноября 0000 140
57 Понамарева Наталья Екатеринбург 10 мая 0001 140
58 Китаев Александр Фанусович Ревда 02 июля 1982 140
59 Ривво Анна Алексеевна Екатеринбург 15 января 0001 130
60 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 130
61 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 120
62 Хафизова Гульчачак Ахнафовна Нефтекамск 29 декабря 0001 120
63 Сазанов Анатолий Михайлович Ревда 11 марта 1957 120
64 Васильева Юлия Владимировна Лесной 05 октября 1971 120
65 Осеев Александр Викторович Екатеринбург 05 мая 1972 120
66 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973 120
67 Веснянкина Дарья Казань 28 апреля 1983 120
68 Молчанов Алексей Николаевич Уфа 04 сентября 1983 120
69 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 70
70 Мешавкин Алексей Сергеевич Екатеринбург 06 мая 1978 70
71 Бирюкова Анна Сергеевна Екатеринбург 23 ноября 1991 70
72 Пинчук Константин 60
73 Филющенко Игорь Анатольевич Екатеринбург 60
74 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 19 апреля 1975 60
75 Суслов Семен Александрович Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 40
76 Козлова Наталия Игоревна Челябинск 24 июня 1986 40
77 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 40
1 Гражданова Ольга Эдуардовна Екатеринбург 06 декабря 0000 1250
2 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997 640
3 Сальникова Анастасия Николаевна Екатеринбург 16 ноября 0001 920
4 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 920
5 Кремянская Наталья Викторовна Челябинск 27 января 0000 440
6 Карелина Евгения Олеговна Екатеринбург 28 июля 0001 360
7 Радченко Елена Васильевна Екатеринбург 26 декабря 0001 310
8 Кавардакова Елена Леонидовна Екатеринбург 30 июля 0001 300
9 Шаповалова Людмила Александровна Екатеринбург 15 декабря 0000 290
10 Широкова Светлана Сергеевна Нижний Тагил 03 октября 0001 250
11 Жикин Юрий Владимирович Лесной 04 марта 1957 250
12 Землянухин Александр Юрьевич Екатеринбург 15 февраля 1974 250
13 Кожин Дмитрий Викторович Новоуральск 14 октября 1981 870
14 Кононов Евгений Викторович Курган 17 января 1983 370
15 Лисицын Тимофей Денисович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1983 250
16 Заварзин Денис Борисович Екатеринбург 03 июля 1979 380
17 Магадеев Инсар Юлаевич Екатеринбург 18 июля 2000 240
18 Барановская Вера Александровна Екатеринбург 06 октября 0000 700
19 Тарин Елисей Константинович Екатеринбург 01 декабря 1995 200
20 Анчугова Милана Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 02 мая 2002 200
21 Анчугова Екатерина Владимировна Екатеринбург 26 марта 0001 180
22 Карева Яна Валерьевна Екатеринбург 12 октября 0001 180
23 Ушаков Юрий Николаевич Екатеринбург 06 марта 1968 180
24 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 1420
25 Арцер Юлия Андреевна Екатеринбург 25 марта 1996 180
26 Ривво Анна Алексеевна Екатеринбург 15 января 0001 130
27 Лапина Ольга Александровна Екатеринбург 05 апреля 0001 1290
28 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 130
29 Анкин Илья Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 11 сентября 1981 150
30 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 550
31 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 250
32 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 120
33 Чернядьева Алиса Владиславовна Ревда 21 апреля 0001 520
34 Понамарева Наталья Екатеринбург 10 мая 0001 140
35 Носкова Светлана Алексеевна Ревда 25 июля 0001 160
36 Сазанов Анатолий Михайлович Ревда 11 марта 1957 120
37 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 70
38 Мешавкин Алексей Сергеевич Екатеринбург 06 мая 1978 70
39 Бирюкова Анна Сергеевна Екатеринбург 23 ноября 1991 70
40 Филющенко Игорь Анатольевич Екатеринбург 60
41 Пинчук Константин 60
42 Вершинин Сергей Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 19 апреля 1975 60
43 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 1000