Рейтинги

ФИО Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 1500
2 Гуров Вячеслав Рафаильевич Екатеринбург 08 октября 1986 1360
3 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 1260
4 Ершов Александр Федорович Екатеринбург 03 октября 1980 1240
5 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович Челябинск 19 мая 1979 1140
6 Рощин Андрей Сергеевич Челябинск 13 сентября 1987 1060
7 Кожин Дмитрий Викторович Новоуральск 14 октября 1981 1040
8 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 1040
9 Смыков Роман Андреевич Первоуральск 14 июля 1988 1020
10 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 620
11 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 620
12 Пилипенко Сергей Владимирович Челябинск 10 февраля 1987 620
13 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 540
14 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 540
15 Полков Данила Андреевич Новоуральск 14 января 1985 540
16 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 540
17 Байбурин Артем Александрович Челябинск 31 октября 1987 540
18 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 540
19 Боровских Сергей Александрович Асбест 15 сентября 1972 520
20 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Златоуст 19 июня 1989 520
21 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 350
22 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 270
23 Кисель Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 января 1973 270
24 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 270
25 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Югорск 23 февраля 1969 60
26 Курдюков Родион Асбест 35
27 Лебедев Андрей Александрович Челябинск 12 апреля 1989 30
28 Горюнов Егор Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1986 25
29 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 20
30 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 20
31 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 20
32 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 20
33 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 15
34 Журавлев Сергей 10
35 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 10
36 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 10
37 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 10
38 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 января 1977 10
39 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 10
40 Илле Олег Евгеньевич Челябинск 21 мая 1998 10
41 Петренко Антон Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 26 сентября 1990 5
42 Силин Александр Александрович Челябинск 28 апреля 1991 5
43 Митягин Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 5
44 Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич Новоуральск 16 апреля 1996 5
1 Кузьмин Сергей Борисович Ноябрьск 27 февраля 1971 620
2 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 620
3 Пилипенко Сергей Владимирович Челябинск 10 февраля 1987 620
4 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 540
5 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 540
6 Полков Данила Андреевич Новоуральск 14 января 1985 540
7 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 540
8 Байбурин Артем Александрович Челябинск 31 октября 1987 540
9 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 540
10 Боровских Сергей Александрович Асбест 15 сентября 1972 520
11 Колмацкий Александр Викторович Златоуст 19 июня 1989 520
12 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 350
13 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 270
14 Кисель Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 января 1973 270
15 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 270
16 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Югорск 23 февраля 1969 60
17 Курдюков Родион Асбест 35
18 Лебедев Андрей Александрович Челябинск 12 апреля 1989 30
19 Горюнов Егор Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1986 25
20 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 20
21 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 20
22 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 20
23 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 20
24 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 15
25 Журавлев Сергей 10
26 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 10
27 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 10
28 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 10
29 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 января 1977 10
30 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 10
31 Илле Олег Евгеньевич Челябинск 21 мая 1998 10
32 Петренко Антон Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 26 сентября 1990 5
33 Силин Александр Александрович Челябинск 28 апреля 1991 5
34 Митягин Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 5
35 Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич Новоуральск 16 апреля 1996 5
1 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 350
2 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 270
3 Кисель Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 января 1973 270
4 Рахимьянов Руслан Рашитович Каменск-Уральский 17 ноября 1980 270
5 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Югорск 23 февраля 1969 60
6 Курдюков Родион Асбест 35
7 Лебедев Андрей Александрович Челябинск 12 апреля 1989 30
8 Горюнов Егор Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1986 25
9 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 20
10 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 20
11 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 20
12 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 20
13 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 15
14 Журавлев Сергей 10
15 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 10
16 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 10
17 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 10
18 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 января 1977 10
19 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 10
20 Илле Олег Евгеньевич Челябинск 21 мая 1998 10
21 Петренко Антон Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 26 сентября 1990 5
22 Силин Александр Александрович Челябинск 28 апреля 1991 5
23 Митягин Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 5
24 Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич Новоуральск 16 апреля 1996 5
1 Гайдабура Николай Петрович Югорск 23 февраля 1969 60
2 Курдюков Родион Асбест 35
3 Лебедев Андрей Александрович Челябинск 12 апреля 1989 30
4 Горюнов Егор Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 1986 25
5 Сухарев Михаил Юрьевич Нягань 07 октября 1972 20
6 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 20
7 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 20
8 Морозов Семен Олегович Екатеринбург 21 марта 1995 20
9 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 15
10 Журавлев Сергей 10
11 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 10
12 Бахматов Андрей Олегович Екатеринбург 25 января 1972 10
13 Смагин Евгений Геннадьевич Далматово 23 марта 1976 10
14 Горшенин Юрий Витальевич Первоуральск 14 января 1977 10
15 Ленченков Сергей Вячеславович Екатеринбург 21 апреля 1978 10
16 Илле Олег Евгеньевич Челябинск 21 мая 1998 10
17 Петренко Антон Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 26 сентября 1990 5
18 Силин Александр Александрович Челябинск 28 апреля 1991 5
19 Митягин Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 09 февраля 1994 5
20 Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич Новоуральск 16 апреля 1996 5
1 Непомилуев Евгений Андреевич Тюмень 29 апреля 1982 260
2 Надршин Рафик Закарьевич Асбест 30 апреля 1965 255
3 Яфасов Максим Александрович Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1990 255
4 Болотов Владислав Владимирович Екатеринбург 02 сентября 1991 255
1 Алексина Татьяна Игоревна Екатеринбург 20 декабря 0000 1500
2 Швецова Юлия Юрьевна Пермь 01 декабря 0001 1360
3 Фирер Кристина Эдуардовна Златоуст 19 июня 1994 1260
4 Клопова Марина Александровна Екатеринбург 10 марта 1984 1240
5 Хмарук Надежда Валерьевна Пермь 02 февраля 0000 1140
6 Кремянская Наталья Викторовна Челябинск 27 января 0000 1120
7 Гареева Алла Вениаминовна Екатеринбург 14 сентября 0000 1120
8 Носкова Светлана Алексеевна Ревда 25 июля 0001 1120
9 Гражданова Ольга Эдуардовна Екатеринбург 06 декабря 0000 1060
10 Жукова Евгения Юрьевна Пермь 11 августа 0000 1040
11 Чемезова Елена Викторовна Екатеринбург 08 ноября 0000 1040
12 Широкова Светлана Сергеевна Нижний Тагил 03 октября 0001 1040
13 Сухова Ольга Игоревна Екатеринбург 06 октября 0001 1040
14 Хасанова Ирина Дамировна Уфа 25 августа 1987 1040
15 Богатова Ирина Эдуардовна Москва 14 октября 1987 1040
16 Беляева Милена Денисовна Екатеринбург 13 марта 2004 1040
1 Путинцева Елена Александровна Челябинск 17 октября 0001 750
2 Радченко Елена Васильевна Екатеринбург 26 декабря 0001 680
3 Некрасова Екатерина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 30 октября 0001 635
4 Агаркова Наталья Владимировна г. Миасс 30 сентября 0001 620
5 Карелина Евгения Олеговна Екатеринбург 28 июля 0001 575
6 Трефелова Анна Екатеринбург 08 февраля 0001 560
7 Голубенко Ольга Павловна Екатеринбург 23 августа 0001 560
8 Капырина Анастасия Владимировна Челябинск 25 августа 0001 560
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 500
2 Гуров Вячеслав Рафаильевич Екатеринбург 08 октября 1986 500
3 Кононов Евгений Викторович Курган 17 января 1983 360
4 Папунин Михаил Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957 260
5 Чепур Петр Тюмень 240
6 Соболев Александр Валерьевич Тюмень 23 декабря 1980 240
7 Перевалов Олег Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 10 января 1976 140
8 Нагриманов Антон Валентинович Челябинск 19 мая 1979 140
9 Чучков Алексей Екатеринбург 120
10 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич Екатеринбург 30 апреля 1974 120
11 Анчугов Евгений Петрович Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974 120
12 Ирха Кирилл Игоревич Томск 04 августа 1986 120
13 Мясников Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 13 апреля 1989 120
14 Курдюков Родион Асбест 100
15 Третьяков Денис Николаевич Лесной 22 октября 1982 70
16 Шаров Иван Сергеевич Лесной 26 сентября 1987 70
17 Елховский Александр Вячеславович Челябинск 23 сентября 1974 60
18 Иванов Алексей Владимирович Екатеринбург 07 мая 1986 60
19 Мохирев Артем Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1995 60
20 Коряков Павел Анатольевич Екатеринбург 06 апреля 1995 60
21 Минаков Денис Игоревич Тюмень 40
22 Юров Игорь Александрович Екатеинбург 40
23 Пинчук Константин 40
24 Сидоренко Владимир Михайлович Екатеринбург 01 апреля 1950 40
25 Гриднев Леонид Юрьевич Ревда 09 августа 1966 40
26 Гененфельд Георгий Эдмундович Екатеринбург 10 декабря 1968 40
27 Погребинский Константин Феликсович Екатеринбург 29 марта 1969 40
28 Данилик Сергей Юрьевич Екатеринбург 01 сентября 1970 40
29 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович Верхняя Пышма 26 мая 1971 40
30 Иконников Павел Петрович Тюмень 18 марта 1973 40
31 Грозных Михаил Витальевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 1974 40
32 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 27 мая 1980 40
33 Кочкин Кирилл Сергеевич Челябинск 28 августа 1982 40
34 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 40
35 Кирилловский Алексей Екатеринбург 23 ноября 1990 40
36 Мишанин Александр Витальевич Орск 17 декабря 1990 40
37 Тимергазин Роман Екатеринбург 09 июля 1991 40
38 Вебер Марина Михайловна Екатеринбург 25 января 0001 20
39 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович Екатеринбург 01 февраля 1965 20
40 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 20
41 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 20
42 Пальшин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбуг 21 марта 1983 20
43 Лисицын Тимофей Денисович Екатеринбург 05 июля 1983 20
44 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 20
45 Абдрахманов Сергей Рафитович Тюмень 02 февраля 1990 20
46 Мильштейн Семен Маркович Екатеринбург 21 декабря 1995 20
1 Алексина Татьяна Игоревна Екатеринбург 20 декабря 0000 500
2 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург 08 июля 1983 500
3 Азанова Елена Юрьевна Пермь 08 февраля 0001 360
4 Медведев Павел Викторович Пермь 03 августа 1974 360
5 Лапина Ольга Александровна Екатеринбург 05 апреля 0001 260
6 Гражданова Ольга Эдуардовна Екатеринбург 06 декабря 0000 250
7 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997 250
8 Гареева Алла Вениаминовна Екатеринбург 14 сентября 0000 240
9 Венедиктов Александр Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 04 мая 1982 240
10 Анчугова Екатерина Владимировна Екатеринбург 26 марта 0001 180
11 Чемезова Елена Викторовна Екатеринбург 08 ноября 0000 140
12 Кожин Дмитрий Викторович Новоуральск 14 октября 1981 140
13 Ривво Анна Алексеевна Екатеринбург 15 января 0001 130
14 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 130
15 Кунгурова Татьяна Васильевна Екатеринбург 06 апреля 0001 120
16 Карелина Евгения Олеговна Екатеринбург 28 июля 0001 120
17 Сальникова Анастасия Николаевна Екатеринбург 16 ноября 0001 120
18 Хафизова Гульчачак Ахнафовна Нефтекамск 29 декабря 0001 120
19 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973 120
20 Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич Екатеринбург 25 октября 1974 120
21 Волков Максим Игоревич Екатеринбург 21 января 1987 120
22 Барановская Вера Александровна Екатеринбург 06 октября 0000 70
23 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 70
24 Филющенко Игорь Анатольевич Екатеринбург 60
25 Кавардакова Елена Леонидовна Екатеринбург 30 июля 0001 60
26 Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович Екатеринбург 08 февраля 1984 60
27 Фирер Кристина Эдуардовна Златоуст 19 июня 1994 60
28 Шаповалова Людмила Александровна Екатеринбург 15 декабря 0000 40
29 Носкова Светлана Алексеевна Ревда 25 июля 0001 40
30 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982 40
31 Клопова Марина Александровна Екатеринбург 10 марта 1984 40
32 Суслов Семен Александрович Екатеринбург 24 октября 1984 40
33 Канов Александр Владимирович Ревда 29 июля 1986 40
1 Гражданова Ольга Эдуардовна Екатеринбург 06 декабря 0000 250
2 Анчугов Никита Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1997 250
3 Анчугова Екатерина Владимировна Екатеринбург 26 марта 0001 180
4 Ривво Анна Алексеевна Екатеринбург 15 января 0001 130
5 Ривво Артем Александрович Екатеринбург 31 января 1977 130
6 Карелина Евгения Олеговна Екатеринбург 28 июля 0001 120
7 Барановская Вера Александровна Екатеринбург 06 октября 0000 70
8 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 70
9 Филющенко Игорь Анатольевич Екатеринбург 60
10 Кавардакова Елена Леонидовна Екатеринбург 30 июля 0001 60