"Турнир на призы Михаила Папунина"

18-20 декабря
Сетка
Участники
Основная сетка:


Третье место:


ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Иванов Григорий Викторович
Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Satellite
Tour
Екатеринбург 21 января 1961
18 июня 1974
1660
2 Хакимов Алмаз Сабирьянович
Гуров Вячеслав Рафаильевич
Masters Екатеринбург 05 июля 1984
08 октября 1986
1360
3 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Колесников Николай Михайлович
Tour
Satellite
Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970
18 декабря 1954
920
4 Папунин Михаил Владимирович
Клопов Антон Николаевич
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 27 ноября 1957
08 июля 1983
920
5 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич Tour Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970 880
6 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Булков Игорь Викторович
Tour
Futures
Екатеринбург
Челябинск
25 мая 1973
15 ноября 1966
780
7 Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Мищенко Андрей Владимирович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 10 сентября 1970
19 января 1967
700
8 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич
Волков Максим Игоревич
Tour Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982
21 января 1987
600
9 Плотников Андрей Геннадьевич
Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Challenger Екатеринбург 17 января 1966
30 апреля 1974
190
10 Газизов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Митрофанов Вадим Юрьевич
Challenger Екатеринбург 25 апреля 1966
25 июня 1966
110
11 Карпов Сергей Валерьевич
Петров Владимир Николаевич
Satellite
Tour
Екатеринбург 10 июля 1968
27 января 1973
90
12 Сулковский Владимир Игоревич
Ривво Артем Александрович
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 12 апреля 1977
31 января 1977
70
13 Крицкий Юрий Петрович
Кожин Дмитрий Викторович
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург
Новоуральск
29 июля 1958
14 октября 1981
40
14 Кладов Николай Иванович
Кузьмин Сергей Борисович
Tour Екатеринбург
Ноябрьск
26 мая 1958
27 февраля 1971
0
15 Истошин Владимир Александрович
Истошин Александр Александрович
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург 30 мая 1986
18 апреля 1988
0
16 Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Москвичев Алексей Алексеевич
Tour Екатеринбург 13 января 1975
27 ноября 1971
0
17 Коныгин Николай Павлович
Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович
Challenger
Tour
Нижний Тагил 07 мая 1956
18 ноября 1968
0
18 Семенов Артем Павлович
Пискунов Илья Сергеевич
Tour
Challenger
Екатеринбург
Ревда

0
19 Бабинов Олег Витальевич
Груздин Николай Петрович
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Смоленск
18 апреля 1966
07 апреля 1960
0
20 Ушаков Юрий Николаевич
Кубис Феликс
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург 06 марта 1968
0
21 Большедворов Андрей Владиславович
Суслов Семен Александрович
Tour Новоуральск
Екатеринбург
27 июля 1976
24 октября 1984
0
22 Кравченко Дмитрий
Иченков Андрей Анатольевич
Satellite
Challenger
Нижний Тагил
19 июля 1969
0
23 Мельник Олег Александрович
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Satellite
Masters
Екатеринбург 07 января 1973
07 мая 1986
0