"УРАЛЬСКАЯ ШЛЯПА"

28-30 июня
Сетка
Информация
Участники

1 место - Алагуров Максим и Васильев Евгений, 2 место - Антипин Максим и Тимергазин Роман, 3 место - Ирха Кирилл и Леденев Дмитрий

ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Клопов Антон Николаевич
Репа Владимир
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург
Киев
08 июля 1983
1980
2 Молчанов Алексей Николаевич
Беспалов Михаил Геннадьевич
Tour Уфа 04 сентября 1983
03 ноября 1982
1440
3 Тимергазин Роман
Антипин Максим Валерьевич
Tour
Pro2
Екатеринбург 09 июля 1991
08 февраля 1978
1260
4 Елховский Александр Вячеславович
Кунгуров Дмитрий Витальевич
Tour
Masters
Челябинск
Екатеринбург
23 сентября 1974
10 сентября 1970
1240
5 Кононов Евгений Викторович
Соболев Александр Валерьевич
Tour Курган
Тюмень
17 января 1983
23 декабря 1980
1240
6 Кайбышев Владлен Ринатович
Кулаков Илья Игоревич
Masters
Challenger
Уфа 17 ноября 1991
01 февраля 1981
1200
7 Каплун Сергей Рудольфович
Цупрун Дмитрий Александрович
Satellite
Pro2
Верхняя Пышма
Екатеринбург
26 мая 1971
22 июля 1984
940
8 Смотрин Антон Сергеевич
Арнольд Эдуард Рихардович
Tour Екатеринбург 01 августа 1982
08 февраля 1984
860
9 Ирха Кирилл Игоревич
Леденев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Masters Томск
Екатеринбург
04 августа 1986
30 мая 1982
840
10 Гусев Константин Валерьевич
Чучков Алексей
Challenger
Masters
Екатеринбург 27 июня 1974
640
11 Мальцев Константин Юрьевич
Михайлов Павел Юрьевич
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 21 октября 1970
520
12 Анчугов Евгений Петрович
Ковалев Евгений Викторович
Masters
Challenger
Екатеринбург 18 июня 1974
18 марта 1975
500
13 Степанченко Андрей Валерьевич
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Tour
Masters
Екатеринбург 25 мая 1973
07 мая 1986
360
14 Троицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
Кулибаба Виталий
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург
Рига
30 апреля 1974
29 июня 1974
320
15 Гусев Роман Константинович
Данилик Сергей Юрьевич
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 28 сентября 1971
01 сентября 1970
190
16 Балин Константин Александрович
Сальников Евгений Геннадьевич
Pro2
Challenger
Екатеринбург 24 марта 1989
25 октября 1974
170
17 Смирнов Сергей Витальевич
Хафизов Радик Расимович
Masters
Challenger
Уфа
17 октября 1972
120
18 Дятко Павел Алексеевич
Иконников Павел Петрович
Tour Тюмень
18 марта 1973
40
19 Ершов Александр Федорович
Трубецков Евгений
Masters
Satellite
Екатеринбург 03 октября 1980
40
20 Канторов Евгений Эдуардович
Колмацкий Александр Викторович
Challenger
Tour
Екатеринбург
Златоуст
01 февраля 1965
19 июня 1989
20
21 Новичков Дмитрий Михайлович
Иванов Сергей Васильевич
Tour Нижний Тагил
Екатеринбург
18 ноября 1968
13 января 1975
0
22 Грибанов Сергей Михайлович
Медведев Артем Викторович
Masters
Tour
Тюмень 02 ноября 1987
18 марта 1989
0
23 Алагуров Максим
Васильев Евгений Анатольевич
---
Tour
Пермь
23 февраля 1978
0
24 Арефьев Николай Николаевич
Крюков Виталий Евгеньевич
Satellite
Challenger
Тобольск 19 декабря 1977
11 декабря 1983
0